1 |
1 |
Nelson Lourenço |
Individual |
São Bartolomeu de Messines |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
2 |
2 |
Ricardo Ferreira |
Associação Académica da Belavista |
Portimao |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
3 |
501 |
Susana Seruca |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Faro |
Caminhada |
Veteranos IV Fem |
4 |
5 |
Vlada Yatsyno |
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
5 |
3 |
Igor Bernardes |
PRTeam |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
6 |
4 |
Andressa Alves |
PRTeam |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
7 |
502 |
Júlia Rosa |
Individual |
Albufeira |
Caminhada |
Seniores Fem |
8 |
6 |
Carlos Rosa |
Clube Desportivo Areias S. João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
9 |
7 |
Nuno Lopes |
Mexe te mó |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
10 |
8 |
Hugo Viegas |
Mexe te mó |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
11 |
503 |
Salomé Coelho |
CHUC |
Coimbra |
Caminhada |
Veterano I Fem |
12 |
504 |
José Nascimento |
CHUC |
Coimbra |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Masc |
13 |
505 |
Jessica Nobre |
Sem meia |
Faro |
Caminhada |
Seniores Fem |
15 |
506 |
Luís Santos |
Armação de pera |
Armação de Pêra |
Caminhada |
Veteranos IV Masc |
16 |
9 |
Andreia Domingos |
André Carriço Coach |
Tunes |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
17 |
29 |
Isabel Gonçalves |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
S. Bartolomeu de Messines |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veterano I Fem |
18 |
10 |
PATRÍCIA SILVA |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
19 |
11 |
Sofia Cavaco Cavaco |
Individual |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Fem |
20 |
200 |
António Sàágua |
SPC |
Lisboa |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos V Masc |
21 |
12 |
DAVID COELHO |
CASJ |
Loulé |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
22 |
13 |
Cristiano Borges |
CASJ |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
23 |
14 |
Jorge Varela |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
LOULÉ |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
24 |
15 |
Paulo Soares |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
25 |
16 |
Felisberto Reigado |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
26 |
17 |
Mário Pardal |
Faz-k-foge |
Loulé |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
27 |
19 |
Marco Gonçalves |
Individual |
Olho de água Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
28 |
18 |
Maria Albertina Ferreira |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Fem |
29 |
24 |
Janet Bradford |
Individual |
Loule |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Fem |
30 |
201 |
António Gaspar |
MNM |
Braga |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos II Masc |
31 |
20 |
Kleyton Vieira de Souza Trovao |
Kleyto&Juliana |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
32 |
21 |
Fábio Inácio |
Betunes |
Loulé |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
33 |
25 |
Frazer Lainchbury |
algarve hash house harriers |
funchais tor |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
34 |
22 |
Patricia Serafim |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veterano I Fem |
35 |
23 |
Micael Parraça |
AAA |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
36 |
26 |
Susana Sobral |
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira |
Quarteira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Fem |
37 |
27 |
Henrique Graça |
Duo Doce |
Quarteira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
38 |
507 |
Sandra Isabel Dreier |
Individual |
Santa Barbara de Nexe |
Caminhada |
Veteranos IV Fem |
39 |
28 |
Luís Matos |
Ourique Desportos Clube |
Ourique |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
40 |
508 |
Filipa Alves Alves |
sem |
Olhão |
Caminhada |
Veteranos III Fem |
41 |
509 |
Nuno Moura |
SPC |
Lisboa |
Caminhada |
Veteranos III Masc |
42 |
202 |
Gustavo Pires-Morais |
cardiologiadegaia |
Porto |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos II Masc |
43 |
510 |
Antonieta Correia |
SPC |
Porto |
Caminhada |
Veteranos III Fem |
44 |
203 |
Cláudio Guerreiro |
cardiologiadegaia |
Vila Nova de Gaia |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos I Masc |
45 |
30 |
Maria Inês Galvão |
Tugas On Tour associação Desportiva |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veterano I Fem |
46 |
511 |
918341764 Nunes |
cardiologiadegaia |
Gaia |
Caminhada |
Seniores Masc |
47 |
31 |
Nuno Miguel Correia |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
São Brás de Alportel |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
48 |
204 |
Diogo Ferreira |
cardiologiadegaia |
Vila Nova de Gaia |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Masc |
49 |
32 |
Andreia Sousa |
Grecas Vagos |
Armação De Pera |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
50 |
205 |
José Viegas |
HSM |
Lisboa |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Masc |
51 |
206 |
ILIDIO MOREIRA |
CHTMAD |
VILA REAL |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos V Masc |
52 |
207 |
João Caiano Gil |
Individual |
Vila Nova de Gaia |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos II Masc |
53 |
41 |
Jorge Candeias Santos |
Olímpico Clube de Lagos |
Lagos |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
54 |
33 |
Márcia Martins |
AABV |
Portimão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
55 |
34 |
Fabio Santos |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
56 |
35 |
Inácio Filipe |
Runners for Health Team |
Portimao |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
57 |
36 |
Manuel Sequeira |
Runners for Health Team |
Portimão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
58 |
37 |
Vitor Correia |
Runners for Health Team |
Portimão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
59 |
38 |
Mila Moniz |
Runners for Health Team |
Portimão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Fem |
60 |
39 |
Moisés Moniz |
Runners for Health Team |
Portimão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
61 |
512 |
Ana Timoteo |
CPC |
Lisboa |
Caminhada |
Veteranos IV Fem |
62 |
513 |
Sónia Timóteo |
CPC |
Lisboa |
Caminhada |
Veteranos III Fem |
63 |
514 |
LUIS DOMINGOS VARANDAS ELVAS elvas |
... |
Coimbra |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Masc |
64 |
515 |
EUGENIA ELVAS |
elvas |
Coimbra |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Fem |
65 |
516 |
ALCIDES DINIZ FRANCISCO Francisco |
Individual |
Jardim de Cima |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Masc |
66 |
517 |
Gonçalo Freitas Coutinho Freitas Coutinho |
CPC |
Coimbra |
Caminhada |
Veteranos III Masc |
67 |
208 |
Francisco Sampaio |
cardiologiadegaia |
Porto |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos III Masc |
68 |
209 |
Ricardo Ladeiras Lopes |
Não atribuída |
Matosinhos |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos I Masc |
69 |
210 |
Inês Coelho Lima |
Não atribuída |
Matosinhos |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Fem |
70 |
40 |
Andreia Magina Azevedo |
ARLVG |
Rio Mau - Penafiel |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
71 |
518 |
Alexandra Sousa |
HeartSquad |
Ermesinde |
Caminhada |
Veteranos II Fem |
72 |
211 |
José Campos Silva |
individual |
Ermesinde |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos II Masc |
73 |
519 |
Monica Pinho |
Cpc |
Porto |
Caminhada |
Veteranos II Fem |
74 |
44 |
Paula Pacheco |
Individual |
Portimão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Fem |
75 |
212 |
Fátima Franco |
individual |
Coimbra |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos V Fem |
76 |
42 |
Bruno Bondoso |
C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners |
Portimão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
77 |
43 |
Rogério Pinguinha |
Tartugas de Loulé |
Loulé |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
78 |
213 |
Luís Oliveira |
FxRunning |
Covilhã |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
79 |
214 |
Pedro Oliveira |
FxRunning |
Carvalhos |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Juniores Masc |
80 |
520 |
Margarida Oliveira |
FxRunning |
Covilha |
Caminhada |
Veteranos IV Fem |
81 |
521 |
Leonor Oliveira |
FxRunning |
Carcavelos |
Caminhada |
Seniores Fem |
82 |
522 |
M Fátima Sanches |
FxRunning |
Avintes |
Caminhada |
Veteranos IV Fem |
83 |
523 |
Sara Fernandes |
Taquicardicos |
Leiria |
Caminhada |
Seniores Fem |
84 |
215 |
Ana paula Battistuzzi |
Battistuzzi |
Brasil |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos III Fem |
85 |
60 |
Telêmaco Borsari |
Battistuzzi |
Brasil |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
86 |
216 |
Rui Gomes |
Individual |
funchal |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos V Masc |
87 |
50 |
Gonçalo Santos |
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra |
Santiago do Cacém |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
88 |
45 |
Marisa Francisco |
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira |
Vilamoura |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Fem |
89 |
217 |
Bruno Melica |
cardiologiadegaia |
Genova |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos II Masc |
90 |
87 |
José Antonio Pina |
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira |
Quarteira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
91 |
46 |
Valentim Vargues |
Clube Oriental de Pechao |
Estoi |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
92 |
524 |
Fabiana Pereira |
Borboletas |
Loulé |
Caminhada |
Juniores Fem |
93 |
525 |
Mariana Simão |
Borboletas |
Loulé |
Caminhada |
Veteranos III Fem |
94 |
47 |
ALEXANDRE PIMPÃO |
NARM |
MESSEJANA |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
95 |
48 |
Pedro Martins |
Individual |
Pêra |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
96 |
49 |
Juan Luis Garzon Hervas |
Casa Benfica de Faro |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
97 |
526 |
Catarina Sousa |
Independente |
Faro |
Caminhada |
Veterano I Fem |
100 |
53 |
Arnis Noveicuks |
Zolnerovica skriesanas klubs |
Victoria Sports Beach Hotel |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
101 |
54 |
Ilona Marhele |
Nav klubs |
Victoria Sports Beach Hotel |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veterano I Fem |
102 |
51 |
Eunice Jesus |
Individual |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Fem |
103 |
55 |
António Urbano |
NARMessejana |
Castro Verde |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
104 |
52 |
Luís Massapina |
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira |
Ferreiras |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
105 |
218 |
Gonçalo Durão-Carvalho |
0 |
Caldas da Rainha |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Masc |
106 |
56 |
Sofiia Baranova |
LSH |
Chiemsee |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
107 |
69 |
Liliana Veríssimo |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Lagoa |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veterano I Fem |
108 |
57 |
Hilario Guerreiro |
CBF |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
109 |
58 |
Roberto Reigado |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
110 |
59 |
Daniel Martins |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
111 |
527 |
Alexandre Mendonca |
Não |
Rio Tinto |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Masc |
112 |
61 |
Ana Rita Conceição |
Ourique desportos clube |
Ourique |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Fem |
113 |
68 |
Vitor Martins |
Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro |
Loule |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
114 |
219 |
José Figueiredo |
Individual |
Viseu |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos II Masc |
115 |
220 |
Margarida Temtem |
Cardio Madeira |
Funchal |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Fem |
116 |
221 |
Marina Santos |
Cardio Madeira |
Funchal |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Fem |
117 |
222 |
Gomes Serrão |
Cardio Madeira |
Funchal |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos II Masc |
118 |
223 |
Graça Caires |
Cardio Madeira |
Funchal |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos IV Fem |
119 |
224 |
João Adriano Sousa |
Cardio Madeira |
Funchal |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Masc |
120 |
225 |
Francisco Sousa |
Cardio Madeira |
Funchal |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Masc |
121 |
226 |
Fabíola Ferreira |
Cardio Madeira |
Funchal |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veterano I Fem |
123 |
62 |
Moisés da Assunção Moniz |
Runners for Health Team |
Portimão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
124 |
63 |
Luís Martins |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
125 |
64 |
João Constantino |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
126 |
65 |
Ricardo Santos |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
127 |
66 |
Carolina Boulhosa |
Cardio Madeira |
Funchal |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
129 |
227 |
Micaela Neto |
HBA |
Lisboa |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Fem |
130 |
67 |
João Bértolo |
NucleOeiras - ADNO |
Portimão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
131 |
528 |
José Horta Afonso |
pegadas |
faro |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Masc |
132 |
529 |
António Santos |
Tartugas de Loulé |
Loulé |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Masc |
133 |
70 |
Luís Barbosa |
Tu?Tu?A! |
Pechão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
134 |
71 |
Nichola Wright |
Individual |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Fem |
135 |
76 |
Cláudio Pica |
Sport Lisboa e Fuzeta |
Pechão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
136 |
77 |
Décio Pica |
Sport lisboa e fuseta |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
137 |
78 |
Pedro Guerreiro |
Sport Lisboa e Fuseta |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
138 |
79 |
João Adriano Pisco |
Sport Lisboa e Fuseta |
Fuseta |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
139 |
80 |
khalid Tahiri |
sport lisboa e fuseta |
Olhao |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
140 |
81 |
Bertrand Palma |
Sport Lisboa e Fuseta |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
141 |
89 |
Celso Brito |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
São Brás de Alportel |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
142 |
90 |
António Martins |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Quelfes |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
143 |
91 |
Carlos Custódio |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
144 |
92 |
Carlos Antão |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
145 |
93 |
Elio Filipe Vilhena Fonseca |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
FARO |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
146 |
94 |
Fernanda Mendonça |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Loulé |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Fem |
147 |
95 |
Bruno Tita |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
148 |
96 |
ISABEL SANTOS |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
FARO |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Fem |
149 |
97 |
Nelson Dias |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
150 |
98 |
PAULO SANTOS |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
FARO |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
151 |
99 |
Peter Chester-Browne |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
São Brás De Alportel |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
152 |
100 |
Rui Bernardo |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
São Brás de Alportel |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
153 |
101 |
Luis Rodrigues |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
São Brás de Alportel |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
154 |
102 |
Fernando Silva |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
155 |
103 |
Carlos Luz |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
156 |
104 |
Rodrigo Parrini |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
158 |
106 |
José Carlos Silva |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
159 |
107 |
Renato Martins |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
Vilamoura |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Masc |
160 |
228 |
Rui Pimenta |
Fisiocenter |
Albufeira |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos II Masc |
161 |
530 |
Dorisa Marreiros |
Individual |
Faro |
Caminhada |
Seniores Fem |
162 |
73 |
Pedro Poeira |
União Desportiva de Odemira |
Odemira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
164 |
72 |
Luis Ferreira |
Taquicardicos |
Entroncamento |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
165 |
531 |
Catarina Ruivo Ruivo |
Taquicardicos |
Entroncamento |
Caminhada |
Seniores Fem |
166 |
532 |
Elma Conceição |
Elma |
Faro |
Caminhada |
Seniores Fem |
167 |
74 |
Belcilda Oliveira Oliveira |
Tugas On Tour AD |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Fem |
168 |
75 |
Ana Lourenço |
NDCO |
Odemira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veterano I Fem |
169 |
229 |
Ana Moura |
CPC2022 |
Gondomar |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Fem |
170 |
533 |
Estela Miranda |
Cardiologia |
Gaia |
Caminhada |
Veteranos II Fem |
171 |
534 |
Margarida Cabral |
Taquicardicos |
Leiria |
Caminhada |
Seniores Fem |
172 |
535 |
Mário Ribeiro |
Taquicardicos |
Leiria |
Caminhada |
Seniores Masc |
173 |
85 |
Filipe Afonso |
JIC Racing Team |
Olhao |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
174 |
536 |
Sofia Baptista |
Baptistas |
Lisboa |
Caminhada |
Juniores Fem |
175 |
537 |
Miguel Baptista |
Baptistas |
Lisboa |
Caminhada |
Juniores Masc |
176 |
538 |
Teresa Mesquita |
Baptistas |
Lisboa |
Caminhada |
Veteranos III Fem |
177 |
539 |
Sergio Baptista |
Baptistas |
Lisboa |
Caminhada |
Veteranos IV Masc |
178 |
230 |
Luís Leite |
CHUC |
Coimbra |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos I Masc |
179 |
83 |
Hugo Daniel Fernandes Silva |
Ronda |
Odemira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos II Masc |
180 |
82 |
Décio Correia |
Nenhuma |
Quarteira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
181 |
231 |
Elisabete Vaz |
CPC2022 |
Moscavide |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Fem |
182 |
113 |
Marco Marques |
A. C. R. Sra do Desterro - Napo |
Vouzela |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
183 |
540 |
Ana Carvalho |
GDCFA |
Odivelas |
Caminhada |
Veterano I Fem |
184 |
84 |
Ester Castelo |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veterano I Fem |
185 |
86 |
Rita Coelho |
Casa do Benfica de Faro |
LAGOA |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Fem |
186 |
112 |
Isa Alexandra Parreira |
AABV |
Silves |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veterano I Fem |
187 |
88 |
João Fernandes |
Casa Do Benfica de Faro |
Tavira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Seniores Masc |
188 |
108 |
Ana Dias |
Clube Desportivo Areias de São João |
Faro |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Fem |
189 |
232 |
Rui Teles |
HSC |
lisbon |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
190 |
541 |
Ana Isabel Almeida |
Casa Povo Alcanena |
Alcanena |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Fem |
191 |
111 |
PAULO CONSTANTINO |
Casa Povo Alcanena |
Alcanena |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos V Masc |
192 |
105 |
Rui Martins |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense |
São Brás Alportel |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos IV Masc |
193 |
110 |
Ana Rosa Parreira |
Mexe te mó |
Olhão |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos III Fem |
194 |
233 |
Catarina Vieira |
Bial_CM |
Lisboa |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Fem |
195 |
234 |
Rui Silva |
Bial_cm |
Almada |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos II Masc |
196 |
542 |
Sandra Couto |
Bial_cm |
Oeiras |
Caminhada |
Veteranos IV Fem |
197 |
543 |
Fátima Lopes |
Gaia |
Espinho |
Caminhada |
Veterano I Fem |
198 |
544 |
Jose Santos |
N/A |
Palmela |
Caminhada |
Veteranos III Masc |
199 |
109 |
Chris Bachmann |
Areias de S. Joao |
Albufeira |
10Km ( Júnior a Veterano) |
Veteranos I Masc |
200 |
235 |
Carolina Gonçalves |
Duplos |
Leiria |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Fem |
201 |
236 |
João Domingues |
Duplos |
Leiria |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Seniores Masc |
202 |
545 |
Mary Birkmyre Moore |
Individual |
Loule |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Fem |
203 |
546 |
Elisio Mota |
Individual |
Águeda |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Masc |
204 |
547 |
Ana Maria Mota |
Individual |
Águeda |
Caminhada |
Veteranos V Fem |
205 |
548 |
Michelle Imbro |
Individual |
Quarteira |
Caminhada |
Veteranos IV Fem |
206 |
237 |
Nuno Pires |
Individual |
Covilhã |
10 Km ( apenas Congressistas) |
Veteranos III Masc |