Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "III Trail Serra de Monchique/HPA Saúde"

120 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade Prova Escalão
1 515 Rui Correia Juventude Atlético Clube Vila Nova de Milfontes (TL 25 km) VET M50
2 1015 Lina Assis Lopes Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão (TC 15 km) VET F45
3 1016 Carla Reis Os Amigos do Coiro da Burra Faro (TC 15 km) VET F45
4 1017 Rita Costa Fisio Time Faro (TC 15 km) Seniores Fem
5 1018 Nádia Gregório Fisio Time Faro (TC 15 km) Seniores Fem
6 18 Ângela Fonseca Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira (TU 45 km) VET F45
7 1019 Sergio Estevens Os amigos do Coiro da Burra Faro (TC 15 km) VET M50
8 1020 Eduardo Rodrigues Os Amigos do Coiro da Burra Faro (TC 15 km) VET M60
9 1021 Andreia Dias sport lisboa e fuseta 120 (TC 15 km) VET F40
10 1022 João Nogueira sport lisboa e fuseta 120 (TC 15 km) VET M55
11 519 Rui Madeira Sem equipa Faro (TL 25 km) VET M50
12 1037 José Jacinto Algarunners Faro (TC 15 km) VET M60
13 1023 Celestina Estêvão Mexe-te Mó Olhão (TC 15 km) VET F55
14 1024 Osvaldo Serro Algarviana Team Faro (TC 15 km) VET M45
15 1025 Rosa Serro Algarviana Team Faro (TC 15 km) VET F45
16 1044 Vilma Duarte Algarviana Team Faro (TC 15 km) Seniores Fem
17 1026 Emília Sousa Mexe-te Mó Olhão Olhão (TC 15 km) VET F50
18 1038 Paula Nascimento Algarviana Team faro (TC 15 km) VET F50
19 1070 Claudia Encarnação Algarviana Team Loulé (TC 15 km) VET F45
20 516 Eduardo Martins Temivels / dAtalaia3.0 Faro (TL 25 km) VET M55
21 542 Rafael Caetano da Encarnação Algarviana Team Loule (TL 25 km) VET M50
22 520 Nuno MARQUES Santana FC - Trail Team LISBOA (TL 25 km) VET M40
23 521 Bárbara Sá Santana FC - Trail Team Lisboa (TL 25 km) VET F40
24 1029 Fernando Viegas Algarviana Team Faro (TC 15 km) VET M60
25 1027 luis candeias fernandes In vista Alcoutim faro (TC 15 km) VET M55
26 1028 teresa bernardino fernandes In vista Alcoutim faro (TC 15 km) VET F50
27 1049 José Santos Algarviana Team Faro (TC 15 km) VET M60
28 517 Natália Gago Temivels / dAtalaia3.0 Faro (TL 25 km) VET F50
29 1046 Lília Duro Algarviana Team Olhão (TC 15 km) VET F55
30 1030 Paulo Damião Temivels / dAtalaia3.0 faro (TC 15 km) VET M45
31 1031 Américo Rodrigues Temivels / dAtalaia3.0 Faro (TC 15 km) Seniores Masc
32 1032 José Maria Algarviana Team Faro (TC 15 km) VET M60
33 1043 João Rosa Algarviana Team FARO (TC 15 km) VET M55
34 1033 Eduardo Pina AlgarvianaTeam Faro (TC 15 km) VET M50
35 1047 Isabel Domingos Algarviana Team Loulé (TC 15 km) VET F60
36 1048 Manuel Domingos Algarviana Team Loulé (TC 15 km) VET M60
37 1050 Alexandra Mendonça Individual Moncarapacho (TC 15 km) Seniores Fem
38 1034 Luís Moutinho Algarviana Team Faro (TC 15 km) VET M45
39 1035 Nancy Aleixo Algarviana Team Quarteira (TC 15 km) VET F50
40 1036 Nelson Aleixo Algarviana Team quarteira (TC 15 km) VET M50
41 1042 Henrique Patterson Heroes Together Fitness Tavira (TC 15 km) VET M45
42 2000 Catarina Dias Algarviana Team Faro Minitrail (10 km) / Caminhada VET F60
43 1039 Pedro Franco Temivels / dAtalaia3.0 faro (TC 15 km) VET M45
44 1040 Paulo Marques Temivels / dAtalaia3.0 Faro (TC 15 km) VET M45
45 1041 Nuno Gonçalves Temivels / dAtalaia3.0 OLHÃO (TC 15 km) VET M40
46 2001 Sandra Rosa Algarviana Team FARO Minitrail (10 km) / Caminhada VET F45
47 518 Bento Galado Temivels / dAtalaia3.0 Faro (TL 25 km) Seniores Masc
49 1045 Carlos Martinho Algarviana Team Faro (TC 15 km) VET M60
53 523 Mário Martins GDA - Trailrunners Castro Marim (TL 25 km) VET M60
54 524 Carlos Alves GDA-Trailrunners V.R.S.Antonio (TL 25 km) VET M50
56 16 Humberto Agapito Trail Runners Portimão Portimão (TU 45 km) Seniores Masc
82 525 Henrique Pereira Faro, Pegadas à 4ª. Feira Faro (TL 25 km) VET M60
83 526 João Carlos Rios Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro (TL 25 km) VET M60
85 528 Carlos Afonso CBF Olhão (TL 25 km) VET M40
86 1051 Luis Carraquico Lebres de Domingo 8375-072 (TC 15 km) Seniores Masc
87 2002 Manuela Afonso Individual Faro Minitrail (10 km) / Caminhada VET F60
88 2003 Carlos Afonso Individual Faro Minitrail (10 km) / Caminhada VET M60
95 1071 Sérgio Sousa Escalfadinhos Marafados Boliqueime (TC 15 km) VET M50
96 1055 Paula Nunes Algarunners Loulé (TC 15 km) VET F50
97 1056 Tiago Santos Algarunners Almancil (TC 15 km) Seniores Masc
99 1058 Carlos Mesquita Algarunners Loule (TC 15 km) VET M55
100 1059 Francisco Guerreiro Algarunners Loulé (TC 15 km) VET M45
101 1060 João Pinto Algarunners Faro (TC 15 km) VET M50
102 1061 Nuno Xavier Algarunners Faro (TC 15 km) VET M45
103 1062 Antonio Miranda Algarunners Faro (TC 15 km) VET M50
106 1065 Pedro Almeida Algarunners São Brás de Alportel (TC 15 km) Seniores Masc
107 1066 Tiago Da Conceição Algarunners Quarteira (TC 15 km) Seniores Masc
108 1067 Diogo Lobo Algarunners Faro (TC 15 km) Seniores Masc
109 2004 Antónia Lobo Algarunners Faro Minitrail (10 km) / Caminhada VET F60
110 541 Peter Chester Browne Algarunners São Brás de Alportel (TL 25 km) VET M45
111 540 Diamantino Gomes Algarunners Loulé (TL 25 km) VET M40
112 539 Rui Lobo Algarunners Faro (TL 25 km) VET M60
113 538 Rodrigo Rodrigues Algarunners Tavira (TL 25 km) VET M40
115 1069 Jamila Dionísio CDQ - Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira (TC 15 km) VET F40
116 530 Miguel Coutinho Algarunners Albufeira (TL 25 km) VET M40
117 529 Pedro Botelho Algarunners Olhão (TL 25 km) Seniores Masc
118 536 Hélder Godinho Algarunners Faro (TL 25 km) VET M45
119 535 Manuel Soares Algarunners Faro (TL 25 km) VET M50
120 534 Joaquim Palma Algarunners Almancil (TL 25 km) Seniores Masc
121 533 Ana Apolo Algarunners Almancil (TL 25 km) Seniores Fem
122 537 João Godinho Algarunners Faro (TL 25 km) Seniores Masc
123 532 Ana Luísa Grade Algarunners Faro (TL 25 km) VET F40
124 531 Telmo Simões Algarunners Faro (TL 25 km) VET M45
125 2005 Mafalda Alves Lebres de domingo S. Bartolomeu de Messines Minitrail (10 km) / Caminhada Seniores Fem
127 19 Vasco Gonçalves Run&Fun Team Loulé (TU 45 km) Seniores Masc
130 1075 Ricardo Ferreira MKFit Faro (TC 15 km) VET M40
131 1072 Isabel Alves Silva Individual Castro Verde (TC 15 km) VET F50
132 545 Catia Silva Algarunners Faro (TL 25 km) Seniores Fem
133 546 Céline Madeira Algarunners Faro (TL 25 km) Seniores Fem
134 544 Rita Costa Algarunners Olhão (TL 25 km) Seniores Fem
135 543 Sónia Lourenço Algarunners Quarteira (TL 25 km) VET F40
136 549 Jorge Santos Nuno Afonso Team Portimão (TL 25 km) Seniores Masc
137 548 António Manuel Amaro Silvestre SSTMODEMIRA Boavista dos Pinheiros (TL 25 km) VET M50
138 1063 Anselmo Fernandes Managing The Intelligence Faro - Portugal (TC 15 km) VET M40
140 1064 Diane Paulo Managing The Intelligence Faro - Portugal (TC 15 km) VET F40
141 1068 Pedro Gaião Managing The Intelligence Faro (TC 15 km) Seniores Masc
142 21 Bruno Cardoso Individual Portimão (TU 45 km) Seniores Masc
143 1073 Jedid Santos Managing The Intelligence Faro (TC 15 km) Seniores Masc
144 1074 Luís Mestre Clube de Futebol Guadiana Beja (TC 15 km) VET M40
145 20 Carlos Henrique Batista da Costa Viriatos Trail Team Quinta do Anjo (TU 45 km) Seniores Masc
146 551 Sandra Miranda Escalfadinhos Marafados Faro (TL 25 km) VET F40
147 22 Bruno Narciso Trail Runners Portimão Portimão (TU 45 km) Seniores Masc
148 1083 Marta Dias Individual Armação De Pêra (TC 15 km) Seniores Fem
149 550 João Correia GDA-Trailrunners Vrsa (TL 25 km) Seniores Masc
150 1076 André Gordo Clube Oriental de Pechão Faro (TC 15 km) Seniores Masc
151 1077 MARIO F I SANTOS 8300 WILD SPORTS SILVES (TC 15 km) VET M50
153 1081 João Soares Individual Olhão (TC 15 km) VET M40
154 1078 Marcia Paulo Managing The Intelligence Faro (TC 15 km) VET F40
155 553 HELDER PALMA INDIVIDUAL LUZ DE TAVIRA (TL 25 km) Seniores Masc
157 1080 Miguel Veloso GDA-Trailrunners Vila Real Santo António (TC 15 km) VET M60
158 1082 Paula Moura Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão (TC 15 km) VET F40
159 554 Flávio Bolrão Barrancos FC/Biogado Amareleja (TL 25 km) Seniores Masc
160 23 Nuno Almeida Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta CHARNECA DA CAPARICA (TU 45 km) VET M45
161 1084 Fernando Rodrigues GDA Trail Runners Tavira (TC 15 km) VET M45
162 24 Francisco Quitéria Trail Runners de Lagos Lagos (TU 45 km) VET M50
163 25 Odete Azevedo Trail Runners de Lagos Lagos (TU 45 km) VET F50
164 522 Hugo Freitas Trail Runners de Lagos Lagos (TL 25 km) VET M45
167 26 Helder Cardoso ATR-ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING Urbanização Fazenda Grande Quinta De São Pedro (TU 45 km) VET M40
168 555 Gerd Hausmann individual Portimão (TL 25 km) VET M60
169 1085 Paulo Viegas Puntiti Sport Tean Castro Marim (TC 15 km) VET M45