Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "III Meia Maratona de Alcoutim"

86 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade Escalão
1 40 Jan Dizka Clube Recreativo Alturense Olhão Senior Masculino
2 41 Fernando Carlos Lima +em Forma vila real santo antonio VET M50
3 42 Mário Luis Martins GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners castro marim VET M60
4 43 José Tapadas Ultras da Ponte Alvor VET M35
5 44 Henrique Pereira Faro, Pegadas à 4ª. Feira Faro VET M60
6 45 João Carlos Rios Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro VET M60
7 46 Alexandre Cardigos + em Forma Vila Real de Santo António VET M45
8 1 João Correia GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Vrsa VET M35
9 47 Karelle Laurent None Loule VET F45
11 48 João Parente ADN MÉRTOLA Beja VET M60
13 49 João Santos Irmãos Luzias Beja VET M55
15 2 Mariana Cabrita ADECT Tunes Senior Feminino
16 3 Graça Agrelo ADECT Albufeira VET F50
18 50 João Martins Triatlo LusitanoFC Vila Real de Santo António VET M50
19 51 José Canilhas ADN MERTOLA Beja VET M50
20 52 Manuel Silva ADN Mértola Beja VET M55
21 53 PASQUALE PERROTTA nao ha algoz VET M40
22 54 António Manuel Amaro Silvestre SSTMODEMIRA Boavista dos Pinheiros VET M55
23 4 Rui Correia Juventude Atlético Clube Vila Nova de Milfontes VET M50
25 55 Rondina Avanzi Andréia Não tenho Silves VET F45
26 56 Avanzi Fabio Não tenho Silves VET M50
27 57 André Silva Individual Faro Senior Masculino
29 61 Filipe Afonso JIC Racing Team Olhao Senior Masculino
30 58 Ricardo Da Palma Individual Faro VET M45
31 5 Vlada Yatsyno Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Faro Senior Feminino
32 59 Carlos Alves GD Pic-Nic V.R.S.Antonio VET M50
33 60 Ivo Garcia N Loule VET M40
34 6 Maria Joao Carrega CRAL Tavira VET F50
35 7 Antonio Afonso Clube Recreativo Alturense Santa Barbara de Nexe VET M50
36 62 João Antunes Louletano Faro VET M45
37 65 Marco Lívio ATR - Algarve Trail Running Faro VET M50
38 63 Vasco Ferreira Individual Castro Verde VET M45
39 64 Célia Gonçalves Rosa S/E Martimlongo VET F45
40 67 JOÃO BARBOSA JARDIM FUNCIONAL de Vila Real de santo António VILA REAL DE SANTO ANTÓNIO VET M60
41 8 Graça Fernandes Clube Oriental de Pechão OLHÃO VET F45
42 66 Stewart Hill nenhuma Santo Estêvão VET M40
43 68 Jorge Horta Pegada Tavira Tavira VET M45
44 69 Fernando Correia Pegada Tavira TAVIRA VET M55
45 70 Vera Livramento Pegada Tavira Faro VET F40
46 71 Rui Teixeira Pegada Tavira Almancil VET M55
47 72 Vitor Gonçalves Pegada Tavira Tavira VET M50
48 73 Susana Drago PEGADA TAVIRA Tavira VET F35
49 74 Silvio Gonçalves Pegada Tavira Moncarapacho VET M40
50 75 Marco Oliveira Pegada Tavira TAVIRA VET M55
51 76 Michel Valente Pegada Tavira Tavira VET M35
52 77 João Carlos Palma Mestre Pegada Tavira Tavira VET M45
53 78 Paulo Ajuda Pegada Tavira Tavira VET M40
54 79 Jorge Correia Pegada Tavira TAVIRA VET M50
55 80 Carlos Nuno Reis Arromba Pegada Tavira Tavira VET M40
56 81 Rui Fernandes Pegada Tavira Tavira VET M45
57 82 Vasco Teixeira Pegada Tavira Tavira VET M40
58 9 Patricia Serafim Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Olhão VET F35
59 83 Daniel Guerreiro Casa do Benfica de Almodôvar Almodôvar Senior Masculino
60 84 Milton Brito Casa do Benfica de Almodôvar Almodôvar VET M35
61 87 Valério Chaveta Avenida Trail / Campesino RFC Vila Nova de Cacela VET M55
62 88 Ricardo Matias Campesino avenida trail cacela VET M35
64 10 Joel Nunes Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira VET M35
66 86 Paulo Martins Avenida Trail / Campesino RFC Manta Rota VET M45
67 85 Juan Carlos Botello Chamorro Zancajazo España VET M35
70 89 Miguel Anastácio Fisio-Bikefit Algarve Faro VET M40
72 90 Amilcar Santana CCD O Alvitejo Santarem VET M60
74 12 Ricardo Santos Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira VET M35
75 11 José Santiago Cool Runners Loulé Loulé VET M55
76 91 Ferro Santos Santos Aeroclube de tavira Santo Estevao tavira VET M60
77 92 Daniel Suárez Munell Correr hasta reventar Isla Cristina VET M40
78 13 Ana Isabel CABECINHA Clube Oriental de Pechao Olhão VET F35
79 95 HELDER PALMA INDIVIDUAL LUZ DE TAVIRA VET M35
80 14 João Fernandes Associação Académica da Bela Vista Vaqueriros Senior Masculino
81 94 António Manuel Ferreira da Silva CSP43 Running team Faro VET M50
82 15 Sérgio Inácio Individual Albufeira VET M40
84 93 Rita Gonçalves Individual Marmeleiro VET F35
85 96 Aleksandr Trusov - Altura VET M40
86 16 Cláudio Pica Sport Lisboa e Fuzeta Pechão VET M35
87 17 João Pisco Sport Lisboa e Fuseta Fuseta VET M50
89 18 Liliana Veríssimo AABV Monchique VET F35
91 97 Antonio Torre Torre Cool Runners loule Norwich VET M55
92 99 Domingos Ribeiro "Os Passo Curto" Sesimbra VET M55
93 19 Hugo Correia Louletano DC QUARTEIRA VET M40
94 20 Daniel Martins Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Senior Masculino
95 100 Eduardo Salvador Os Passo Curto Sesimbra VET M55
96 101 Paulo Pulquério Os Passo Curto Sesimbra VET M50
97 23 Ricardo Nogueira A.O.Arraial Tavira Senior Masculino
98 21 Fábio Mascarenhas Associação Cultural Sambrasense Tavira Senior Masculino
99 22 Renato Martins Associação Cultural Sambrasense Vilamoura VET M45
100 98 Carlos Jesus Núcleo Amigos Atletismo Lagos Lagos VET M55
101 102 José Mestre GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Martinlongo VET M45