1 |
Alexandre Lopes |
Mexe-te Mó 125 |
Olhão |
2 |
Natália Santos |
Mexe-te Mó 125 |
Olhão |
3 |
Carlos Vargas |
Mexe-te Mó 125 |
Olhão |
4 |
Sandra Cabanita Cruz |
Mexe-te Mó 125 |
Olhão |
5 |
Lina Lopes |
Mexe-te Mó 125 |
Olhão |
6 |
João Carlos Rios |
Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira - Foguetes |
Faro |
7 |
Carlos Rogério |
Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira - Foguetes |
Faro |
8 |
Carlos Suzana |
Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira - Foguetes |
Faro |
9 |
António Manuel Santos |
Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira - Foguetes |
Faro |
10 |
António Pereira |
Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira - Foguetes |
Faro |
11 |
Artur Russo |
MEXE-TE MÓ 1 |
Olhao |
12 |
JOÃO REINA |
MEXE-TE MÓ 1 |
OLHÃO |
13 |
JOÃO SANTOS |
MEXE-TE MÓ 1 |
OLHÃO |
14 |
GUILHERME RIBEIRO |
MEXE-TE MÓ 1 |
OLHÃO |
15 |
JOÃO NETO |
MEXE-TE MÓ 1 |
OLHÃO |
16 |
Bruno Tita |
Montefigo Team |
Faro |
17 |
Sónia Almeida |
Montefigo Team |
Anadia |
18 |
Carlos Rodrigues |
Montefigo Team |
Loulé |
19 |
Paulo Braz |
Montefigo Team |
Quarteira |
20 |
Vasco Tita |
Montefigo Team |
Olhão |
21 |
Paulo Ajuda |
Pegada Tavira X |
Tavira |
22 |
Jorge Correia |
Pegada Tavira X |
TAVIRA |
23 |
Cesar Henrique |
Pegada Tavira X |
Tavira |
24 |
Vasco Teixeira |
Pegada Tavira X |
Tavira |
25 |
Vitor Gonçalves |
Pegada Tavira X |
Tavira |
26 |
Nelson Nascimento |
Pegada Tavira Y |
Tavira |
27 |
João Marafona |
Pegada Tavira Y |
Tavira |
28 |
Rui Santana |
Pegada Tavira Y |
Tavira |
29 |
Paulo Carepa |
Pegada Tavira Y |
Tavira |
30 |
Fernando Correia |
Pegada Tavira Y |
TAVIRA |
31 |
Marco Oliveira |
Pegada Tavira Z |
TAVIRA |
32 |
Ricardo Pacheco |
Pegada Tavira Z |
TAVIRA |
33 |
João Sotero |
Pegada Tavira Z |
Tavira |
34 |
Filipe Saleiro |
Pegada Tavira Z |
Tavira |
35 |
Jorge Horta |
Pegada Tavira Z |
Tavira |
36 |
Fabio Pereira |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
olhão |
37 |
Miguel Beirão |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Faro |
38 |
Carlos Nascimento |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Tavira |
39 |
Nuno Alfaiate |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Tavira |
40 |
Carlos Cabrita |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Faro |
41 |
Duarte Pinto |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Faro |
42 |
Carlos Nunes |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Faro |
43 |
Pedro Pinto |
Trail Runners Portimão |
Portimão |
44 |
Luis Neto |
Trail Runners Portimão |
Portimão |
45 |
Nuno Miguel Correia |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
São Brás de Alportel |
46 |
Valentim Vargues |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Faro |
47 |
Filipe Trindade |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Fuzeta |
48 |
khalid Tahiri |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Olhao |
49 |
Luís Barbosa |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Pechão |
50 |
André Santos |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 5 |
Olhão |
51 |
Gilliard Lee Martins |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 5 |
Olhão |
52 |
Ricardo Carmo |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 5 |
Olhão |
53 |
João Neves |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 5 |
Olhão |
54 |
Miguel Romeira |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 5 |
Olhão |
55 |
Fátima Moreira |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão Girls |
Olhão |
56 |
Celestina Estêvão |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão Girls |
olhão |
57 |
Cristina Lopes |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão Girls |
Olhão |
58 |
Carla Martins |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão Girls |
Olhão |
59 |
Neusa Miguel |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão Girls |
Olhão |
60 |
Rui Martins |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 4 |
Olhão |
61 |
Henrique Pereira |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 4 |
Olhão |
62 |
Libânio Carvalhais |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 4 |
Olhão |
63 |
João Rosa |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 4 |
Faro |
64 |
José Wellington |
Mexe-te Mó Olhão 4 |
Faro |
65 |
Antonio Ribeiro |
Personal Training Centre |
Loulé |
66 |
Gabriel Ruivo |
Personal Training Centre |
Loulé |
67 |
Joao Gomes |
Personal Training Centre |
Quarteira |
68 |
Paulo Jorge da Cruz Gonçalves |
Bombeiros Municipais Tavira |
Tavira |
69 |
Hugo Ribeiro |
Bombeiros Municipais Tavira |
Tavira |
70 |
Luis Bonito |
Bombeiros Municipais Tavira |
tavira |
71 |
Carlos Botelho |
Bombeiros Municipais Tavira |
Tavira |
72 |
Ricardo Ribeiro |
Bombeiros Municipais Tavira |
Tavira |
74 |
Manuel Sousa |
Pirilampos |
Moncarapacho |
75 |
Goreti Isabel Viegas |
Pirilampos |
Moncarapacho |
76 |
Paula Picoito Picoito |
Pirilampos |
Moncarapacho |
77 |
Daniel Salgueiro |
Pirilampos |
Moncarapacho |
78 |
Sergio Silvestre |
Pirilampos |
Moncarapacho |
79 |
Rui Teixeira |
Pegada Tavira W |
Almancil |
80 |
Joana Teixeira |
Pegada Tavira W |
Almancil |
81 |
António Madeira |
Pegada Tavira W |
Tavira |
82 |
Jyrki Elo |
Pegada Tavira W |
Tavira |
83 |
Ezequiel Jesus |
Pegada Tavira W |
Tavira |
84 |
Fábio Cotovio |
Personal Training Centre |
Faro |
85 |
Sven De Weerdt |
Personal Training Centre |
Almancil |
86 |
Renato Martins |
BTT Conceição de Faro |
Vilamoura |
87 |
Filipe Figueiredo |
BTT Conceição de Faro |
Olhão |
88 |
Carlos Martinho |
Veteranos-Pegadas 4ª Feira |
Faro |
89 |
Agostinho Silva |
Veteranos-Pegadas 4ª Feira |
Faro |
90 |
José Dias Dias |
Veteranos-Pegadas 4ª feira |
Faro |
91 |
José Santos |
Veteranos-Pegadas 4ª Feira |
Faro |
92 |
António Teixeira |
Veteranos-Pegadas 4ª Feira |
Faro |
93 |
Ana Filomena Silva |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Feminina |
Faro |
94 |
Natália Mendes |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Feminina |
São Brás de Alportel |
95 |
Marta Cristina |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Feminina |
Faro |
96 |
Mariana Silva |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Feminina |
Faro |
97 |
Cláudia Guerreiro |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Feminina |
Faro |
98 |
Cláudio Pica |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Mista |
Pechão |
99 |
FILOMENA ISABEL SABINO |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Mista |
São Brás de Alportel |
100 |
Pedro Rato |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Mista |
Faro |
101 |
Irina Coelho |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Mista |
São Brás de Alportel |
102 |
Celso Brito |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Mista |
São Brás de Alportel |
103 |
Pedro Branco |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Faro |
104 |
Nuno Duarte |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Faro |
105 |
Francisco Guerreiro |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Faro |
106 |
Mário António |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Faro |
107 |
Nuno Lopes |
TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA |
Olhão |
108 |
Justina Pereira |
Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense |
Tavira |
109 |
Ana Roque |
Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense |
Tavira |
110 |
Lina Brito |
Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense |
Tavira |
111 |
Manuela Pereira |
Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense |
Santa Luzia |
112 |
Laurence Dagon |
Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense |
Santa Luzia |
113 |
José Pimenta |
Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense A |
Faro |
114 |
Jorge Viegas |
Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense A |
Tavira |
116 |
Carlos Antão |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Masters |
Faro |
117 |
Orlando Guerra |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Masters |
São Brás de Alportel |
118 |
Rui Medina |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Masters |
São Brás de Alportel |
119 |
Leonel Cristina |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Masters |
Faro |
120 |
Nuno Ruivo |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Masters |
Faro |
121 |
André Guerreiro |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Elite |
São Brás de Alportel |
122 |
José Ramires |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Elite |
São Brás de Alportel |
123 |
MILKO STANEV |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Elite |
Olhão |
124 |
Manuel Faisca |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Elite |
São Brás de Alportel |
125 |
Rui Bernardo |
Associação Cultural Sambrasense - Elite |
São Brás de Alportel |
126 |
Rui Moreira |
KalenjiRunnersFaro |
Olhão |
127 |
Susana Carvalho |
KalenjiRunnersFaro |
Quelfes |
128 |
André Santos |
KalenjiRunnersFaro |
Faro |
129 |
Cátia Silva |
KalenjiRunnersFaro |
Faro |
130 |
Alexandre Pinheiro |
KalenjiRunnersFaro |
Faro |
131 |
Ana Guerreiro |
NSF |
Faro |
132 |
Dario Guerreiro |
NSF |
Faro |
133 |
Rui Belo |
NSF |
Faro |
134 |
Carlos Afonso |
NSF |
Olhão |
135 |
Julia Alves |
NSF |
Faro |
136 |
Avelino Eusébio |
UEP 1 |
Faro |
137 |
Tiago Silva |
UEP 1 |
Faro |
139 |
João Fernandes |
UEP 1 |
Faro |
140 |
Flávio Fernandes |
UEP 1 |
Faro |
143 |
Jorge Afonso |
UEP 2 |
Faro |
144 |
Sandro Saraiva |
UEP 2 |
Faro |
145 |
Nuno Evangelista |
UEP 2 |
Faro |
148 |
Joaquim Figueiras |
UEP 3 |
Faro |
149 |
João Marques |
UEP 3 |
Faro |
150 |
Rui Silva |
UEP 3 |
Faro |
151 |
Carlos Roios |
Regimento de Infantaria n.º 1 |
Tavira |
152 |
Artur Spodeniuk |
Regimento de Infantaria n.º 1 |
Tavira |
153 |
João Ferreira |
Regimento de Infantaria n.º 1 |
Tavira |
154 |
Fredy Cabral |
Regimento de Infantaria n.º 1 |
Tavira |
155 |
João Costa |
Regimento de Infantaria n.º 1 |
Tavira |
156 |
Telmo Sacramento |
MEXE-TE MÓ 2 |
Olhao |
157 |
CARLOS MARCHÃO |
MEXE-TE MÓ 2 |
OLHÃO |
158 |
CARLOS JORGE |
MEXE-TE MÓ 2 |
OLHÃO |
159 |
JOÃO FAUSTINO |
MEXE-TE MÓ 2 |
OLHÃO |
160 |
RUI GUERREIRO |
MEXE-TE MÓ 2 |
OLHÃO |
161 |
Jorge Varela |
CDASJ - Elite |
LOULÉ |
162 |
Paulo Soares |
CDASJ - Elite |
Albufeira |
163 |
Manuel Ferraz |
CDASJ - Elite |
Olhão |
164 |
Roberto Reigado |
CDASJ - Elite |
Albufeira |
165 |
Fábio Mascarenhas |
CDASJ - Elite |
Tavira |
166 |
Felisberto Reigado |
CDASJ |
Albufeira |
167 |
João Constantino |
CDASJ |
Albufeira |
168 |
Joaquim Abraços |
CDASJ |
Olhão |
169 |
José Pereira |
CDASJ |
Albufeira |
170 |
Filipe Canario |
CDASJ |
Albufeira |
172 |
Hugo Barros |
JIC RACING TEAM |
Tavira |
173 |
Ana Ramos |
JIC RACING TEAM |
Tavira |
174 |
Pedro Soares |
JIC RACING TEAM |
Tavira |
175 |
Sílvia Cruz |
JIC RACING TEAM |
Faro |
176 |
João Alexandre |
JIC RACING TEAM |
Tavira |
177 |
Carlos Silva |
Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro |
Almodovar |
178 |
Estelio Almeida |
Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro |
Faro |
179 |
Fernando Custodio |
Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro |
Faro |
180 |
João Carmo |
Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro |
Faro |
181 |
Fernando Fernandes |
Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro |
Faro |
182 |
Luisa Martins |
Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro - D |
Faro |
183 |
Sérgio Viegas |
Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro - D |
são brás alportel |
184 |
Andreia Calisto |
WARRIOR´S BOX |
São Brás de Alportel |
185 |
Luis Rodrigues |
WARRIOR´S BOX |
São Brás de Alportel |
186 |
Aquiles Marreiros |
WARRIOR´S BOX |
São Bras de Alportel |
187 |
Paulo Fialho Santos |
WARRIOR´S BOX |
São Brás de Alportel |
188 |
Pedro Agostinho |
WARRIOR´S BOX |
São Brás Alportel |
189 |
Anabela moreira |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Quarteira |
190 |
Fatomata Diallo |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Olhão |
191 |
Sara Silva |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Faro |
192 |
Elisabete Nóbrega |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
Olhão |
193 |
CARINA CORREIA |
Clube Oriental de Pechão |
OLHÃO |
194 |
Marco Gomes |
UEP 1 |
Faro |
195 |
Patricia Serafim |
UEP 2 |
Faro |
196 |
Vitor Batista |
UEP 2 |
Faro |
197 |
Manuel Maria |
UEP 3 |
Faro |
198 |
César Rodrigues |
UEP 3 |
Faro |
199 |
Mussá Pereira |
Bombeiros Sapadores de Faro |
Faro |
200 |
Márcio Teixeira |
Bombeiros Sapadores de Faro |
Faro |
201 |
ligio Guerreiro |
Bombeiros Sapadores de Faro |
Faro |
202 |
Yuri Cabeleira |
Bombeiros Sapadores de Faro |
Faro |
203 |
Tiago Sousa |
Bombeiros Sapadores de Faro |
Faro |