Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "Corrida pela Paz"

284 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Nome Equipa Localidade
1 Jan Dizka Individual Olhão
2 José Horta Afonso pegadas faro
3 Nelson Lourenço Individual São Bartolomeu de Messines
4 Vlada Yatsyno :) Faro
5 João Carlos Rios Faro,Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro
6 José Dias Dias Algarunners Faro
7 Henrique Pereira Faro, Pegadas à 4ª. Feira Faro
8 Miguel Beirão Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
9 Nuno Pita CCDTMetroLX Lisboa
10 Sonia Lima CCDTMetroLX Lisboa
11 Eduardo Peyroteo Faro pegadas 4a feira Faro
12 Fernanda Martins Individual Oeiras
13 Joaquim Abraços Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Olhão
14 Elias Abraços Individual Olhão
15 Maria da Graça Gomes Olimpic Fit Faro
16 LEONARDO LORA GARRE C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE CABANAS DE TAVIRA
17 Orlando Sebastião Clube Recreativo Alturense Altura
18 Antonio Afonso Clube Recreativo Alturense Santa Barbara de Nexe
19 Maria Joao Carrega Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira
20 Daniel Anjos Clube Recreativo Alturense Vila Real de Santo Antonio
21 Tiago Santos Fiães running Fiaes
22 Pedro Rosa Afonso C. F. BELENENSES Lisboa
23 Goreti Ramos Individual Tavira
24 Marta Correia individual Tavira
25 Sandra Gabadinho Judo Clube do Algarve Faro
26 Rodolfo Reis Clube Recreativo Alturense Faro
27 Milixi Carolina Carvajal de Oliveros Individual Venezuela
28 Bruno Tita Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
29 Marta Barros - Faro
30 Luis Lourenço Cool Runners Loulé Loulé
31 Elisa Afonso tugas Faro
32 Sandra Roberto tugas faro
33 Lara Gonçalves Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
34 Joana Gonçalves tugas Faro
35 Maria João Correia Tugas Faro
36 Anisabel Borralho Bolis Walk & Run Faro
37 João Rosa Algarviana Team FARO
38 Lucas Mattos AMD+ Faro
39 João Santos Tugas Faro
40 Dénise Mendonça Individual team Olhão
41 Ana Rodrigues Girls Gym Lovers Faro
42 Matilde Cardoso individual Faro
43 Cátia Luís No Team Olhão
44 Nidia Palma Familia Olhão
45 Paulo Silva Família Olhão
46 João Gonçalves Individual Faro
47 Nuno Marques Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Loulé
48 Helder Ramos Tugas on tur Olhão
49 Tania Ramos Individual Olhão
50 Tiago Ramos Individual Olhão
51 Sandra Rosa Algarviana Ream Faro
52 Hélio Gonçalves Individual Faro
53 António Manuel Santos Faro,Pegadas à 4ª feira Faro
54 Nuno Alfaiate Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
55 ANA ALVES Tugas On Tour AD Tavira
56 Carlos Cabrita Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
57 Alexandre Elias individual Faro
58 Antonio Caetano Família Olhão
59 Elísio Fontes Individual Montenegro
60 Nelson Trindade Clube Desportivo Areias de São João albufeira
61 Teresa Trindade Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira
62 Rui Teixeira Minha Faro
63 Patrícia Cristina Guerreiro Pacheco Individual Faro
64 Silvério Guerreiro Tartugas de Loulé Loulé
65 Inês Espírito Santo Pamórdeusmênes Santa barbara nexe
66 Ana Oliveira Clube Brisa Budens
67 Cátia Guerreiro Clube Brisa Olhão
68 Célia Dias Pegadas às quartas feiras Faro
69 Deolinda Lopes AABV Silves
70 Jose Pimenta Jograis António Aleixo Estoi- faro
71 Ana Rita Monge Ferreira Vidal Hilário Judo Clube do Algarve Faro
72 Carlos Carrega C.R.Alturense Tavira
73 Alexandre Costa JustMe Faro
74 Zurita Costa Individual Olhão
75 Manuel Maria Individual Quelfes Olhão
76 Carla Andressa Together forever Olhão
77 Maria Vitória Together forever Olhão
78 Bea Sofia Together forever Olhão
79 Eduardo Filipe Together forever Olhão
80 Eduardo Granja Granja Together forever Olhão
81 Magda De Mello Tugas on tour Faro
82 Vasco Tita Casa do Benfica de Faro Olhão
83 FÁBIO LUCAS s/equipa FARO
84 José Martinho individual FARO
85 Milene Martins Individual Olhão
86 José Figueira Individual Faro
87 Catarina Lucas Individual Faro
88 Chris Sprengers TLZ de Langstraat Kaatsheuvel
89 Filipe Conceição Tugas On Tour AD Faro
90 Francisco Guerreiro Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
91 José Santos Algarviana Team Faro
92 Carmelinda Martinho JOSES Faro
93 Jorge Soares Associação Desportiva Geração de Génios Faro
94 Márcio Laginha Individual Faro
95 Assunção Laginha Individual Faro
96 Duarte Pinto Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
97 Ana Sofia Quaresma Individual Olhão
98 Eunice Jesus Sem equipa Faro
99 Pedro Rato Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
100 Maria Correia individual faro
101 Maria Inês Galvão Tugas On Tour associação Desportiva Faro
102 Elsa Moreno Individual Conceição de Faro
103 Nelson Rafael Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira
104 Bebiana Viegas Individual Olhão
105 Maria Daniela Plesca Amizade Faro
106 Francisco Alexandre Plesca Soares Amizade Faro
107 Marta Filipa Duarte Baptista Amizade Faro
108 Íris Afonso Amizade Faro
109 Candida Viriato individual Faro
110 Bruno Pita Pints Olhão
111 José Gonçalves 1 Dezembro Queijas Cascais
112 Ana Gonçalves 1 Dezembro Queijas Cascais
113 Ana Dias Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Faro
114 José Reis Tugas On Tour AD Albufeira
115 Alberto Silva individual Faro
116 Jerónimo Santiago Individual Loulé
117 Nélia Dores Individual Faro
118 Idalécio Dores Individual Faro
119 Rui Bernardo Associação Cultural Sambrasense S. Brás de Alportel
120 Ana Cristina Palindra Unica Faro
121 Sylvia Rodrigues Farense Faro
122 Cláudio Lourenço CRP - Ribafria Quarteira
123 Andreia Azevedo Sem equipa Benedita
124 Ema Lourenço Sem equipa Benedita
125 Ruben Martins S. Pedro Faro
126 Cândida Viegas Individual Individual
127 Carlos Nunes Tugas On Tour Faro
128 Mário António Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
129 João Lança Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
130 José Santos Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
131 Sonia Palma Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
132 Marisa fernandes tugas on tour tavira
133 Luis Barros Tugas On Tour Tavira
134 João Pedro Agostinho Catarino Catarino Tugas On Tour AD Faro
135 Patricia Emidio Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva faro
136 Carlos Machado Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva faro
137 Paulo Emidio Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
138 Hugo Conceição Tugas On Tour AD Faro
139 Gil RODRIGUES Individual Tunes
140 ALFREDO GOMES Tugas On Tour AD Faro
141 Raul Santos Tugas On Tour Faro
142 João Marcelo Tugas On Tour AD Faro
143 Pedro Branco Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
144 Leonel Cristina Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
145 Fernando Silva Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
146 Rodrigo Parrini Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
147 Elio Filipe Vilhena Fonseca Associação Cultural Sambrasense FARO
148 Celestina Estêvão Algarviana Team olhão
149 Pedro Franco dAtalaia3.0 faro
150 João Miguel Cruz Sem equipar Olhao
151 Sandra Seródio Tugas On Tour Faro
152 Rui Marcelino Clube Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Faro
153 Yuri Barreto ATLETAS BR Faro
154 Sandra Isabel Dreier Individual Santa Barbara de Nexe
155 Vitalina Ventura Faro, pegadas à 4f Faro
156 Paulo Venda tugas On Tour Faro
157 Leonor Galvão Algarviana Team Faro
158 Vânia Pires Nao Almancil
159 Ana Lopes Parque Faro
160 Joana Lopes Farmácia Almancil Almancil
161 Rafael Fonseca Farmácia Almancil Almancil
162 Rodrigo Fonseca Farmácia Almancil Almancil
163 Philippe Noel Pachoud individual Sao Bartolomeu De Messines
164 Otilia Guerreiro Inacio Otilia S.B.Messines
165 Rodrigo Venda Não tenho Faro
166 Maja Tworska --- Sao Bras de Alportel
167 Nuno Afonso Individual Faro
168 João Carvalho Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Faro
169 Petro Lipsky Ucrânia Tavira
170 Elisabete Aço Algarviana Team Faro
171 Maria Clara Oliveira Vicente Amizade Faro
172 Susana Sobral Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira
173 Marco Miguel Figueiredo Individual Tavira
174 Mónica Santana Pereira Individual Tavira
175 Luis Vasconcelos Tugas On Tour Tavira
176 Kleyton Vieira de Souza Trovao Kleyton Faro
177 Marta Belo Marta FARO
178 Cláudio Vidal Judo Do Algarve Faro
179 Joao Viegas Totad Faro
180 Rita Alfaiate Tugas On Tour Tavira
181 Daniela Santos Silva NA Faro
182 Pedro Conceição NA Faro
183 Teresa Bugalho N/A Tavira
184 Joana Mercês Na Tavira
185 Marta Faria Algarunners Quarteira
186 Sónia Henriques Individual Faro
187 Susana Santiago Individual Loulé
188 Mónica Duarte Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira
189 Sofia Cavaco Cavaco Individual Faro
190 Patrícia Fontes Individual Faro
191 João Pires Penha Faro
192 Kristina Golodniuk :) Faro
193 Vladyslav Golodniuk :) Faro
194 Melanie Mer Mel FARO
195 António José Martins ATR - Algarve Trail Running Faro
196 Paula Martins ATR- Algarve Trail Running Faro
197 Andrew Haydu Individual Loulé
198 Maria Trindade Pica Baião Faro, pegadas á 4° feira Faro
199 Carlos Rosa Clube Desportivo Areias S. João Albufeira
200 Júlia Rosa Individual Albufeira
201 Sandra Correia individual Faro
202 Suzana Cordeiro Pegadas à 4 feira Faro
203 Paula Venancio Individual Olhão
204 Nelsa Luís Faro
205 Carlos Vieira Serviços Sociais CGD Faro
206 Carlos Monteiro Adgg Faro
207 Ana Monteiro Adgg Faro
208 Alexandra Monteiro Adgg Faro
209 Rui Oliveira Clube de Artes Marciais de S. Brás de Alportel S. Brás de Alportel
210 Helena Condinho Clube de Artes Marciais de S. Brás de Alportel S. Brás de Alportel
211 Viktor Topchii Clube de Artes Marciais de S. Brás de Alportel S. Brás de Alportel
212 Yeva Topchii Clube de Artes Marciais de S. Brás de Alportel S. Brás de Alportel
213 Priscila Guerreiro Clube de Artes Marciais de S. Bras de Alportel S. Brás de Alportel
214 Marília Cavaco Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Loulé
215 Maria Fátima Gabadinho Gabadinho Pégadas à Quarta Feira Faro
216 Teresa Maria Fernandes algarrunners Faro
217 Ana Rosa Parreira Mexe te mó Olhão
218 Lina Pontes Pegadas Faro
219 Anabela Nunes Fracotes Faro
220 Noélia Gomes Faro Faro
221 Vitor Nunes Pegadas Faro
222 Nelia Bolas Nelia Faro
223 Gabriel Ferreira Pegadas Gambelas
224 Alexandra Duarte * Olhão
225 Manuela Pereira Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Santa Luzia
226 Maria Ferreira Pegadas Gambelas
227 João P. D. Dias de Sousa --- Faro
228 Vera Daniel ---- Faro
229 Telma Ferreira Pegadas Faro
230 PAULA ALEXANDRA Algarviana Team Faro
231 Manuela Duarte Faro, pegadas á 4ª feira Faro
232 Vitor Martins Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Loule
233 Telma De Paula Os fixes FARO
234 Marcos De Paula Os fixes FARO
235 Laura Paula Os fixes Faro
236 Manuel Vieira Individual Faro
237 Teresa Fino Faro Pagadas à quarta feira Faro
238 Andreia Inácio Clube de Artes Marciais de S. Brás de Alportel S. Brás de Alportel
239 Rui Aníbal Individual Olhão
240 Sara Aníbal Individual Olhão
241 Cátia Santos Os fixes Faro
242 Amândio Santos Os fixes Faro
243 Rodrigo Santos Os fixes Faro
244 Santiago Santos Os fixes Faro
245 Ana Domingos pegadas à 4A feira faro
246 Maria Fernanda Goncalves Estevao Camacho Pegadas Faro
247 Helberth Meneghini Galo Doido Faro
248 Sheila Magalhães Galo Doido Faro
249 Raquel Martins Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
250 Vítor Alves Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
251 Carlos Custódio Associação Cultural Sambrasense Olhão
252 Patrícia Neto Martins Girl Power Faro
253 Lina Brito Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Tavira
254 Manuela Luz Luz Faro
255 António Mangana Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
256 Alice Valente Não tenho Sta Bárbara Nexe
257 Tiago Fernandes Individual Faro
258 Marlene Joaquim Individual Faro
259 Flávio Fernandes Individual Faro
260 Luis Miguel Tugas on tour Faro
261 Marlene Marreiros Individual S Brás de Alportel
262 Mafalda Marreiros Individual S Bras Alportel
263 Matilde Marreiros individual São Brás Alportel
264 Bruno Brás Algarunners Faro
265 Gonçalo Valente individual Faro
266 Helga Viegas VNM Olhão
267 Renato Santos VNM Olhão
268 Isabel Lourenço Sem equipa Benedita
269 Ana Sofia Bexiga . Faro
270 Filipe Cristóvão . Olhão
271 Rodrigo Daniel . Olhão
272 António Pica individual Faro
273 Paula Pica individual Faro
274 Patrícia Salvador individual São Brás de Alportel
275 Ângela Santos . Faro
276 Isabel Santos Pegadas à 4° feira Almancil
277 Joaquim Godinho Individual Faro
278 Silvana Godinho Indivudal Faro
279 Francisco Godinho Godinho Lisboa
280 Ivan Mendes Pegadas à 4° feira Almancil
281 Osvaldo Mendes Pegadas à 4° feira Almancil
282 Daniel Cunha Clube de Artes Marciais de S. Brás de Alportel S. Brás de Alportel
283 Antonio Inacio Pegadas a 4 feira Faro
284 Luís Maia Individual Faro