Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "6.º Grande Corrida da Água"

37 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade Escalão
1 1 Henrique Pereira Faro, Pegadas à 4ª. Feira Faro VET Masc
2 2 João Carlos Rios Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro VET Masc
3 3 Paulo Damião Temivels dAtalaia faro VET Masc
4 4 Maria Alexandra Mana Não Almancil VET Fem
5 5 Hugo Duarte Individual Faro VET Masc
6 6 Nelson Lourenço Individual São Bartolomeu de Messines VET Masc
7 7 Luís Rego Ourique Desportos Clube Ourique VET Masc
8 8 Dinis Horta Horta Jardim Funcional VRSA vila real de santo antonio VET Masc
9 9 Luís Guilherme Sem Equipa Faro VET Masc
10 10 Miguel Vieira individual Faro VET Masc
11 11 Fernanda Matias Individual Faro VET Fem
12 12 Florentino Matias Individual Faro VET Masc
13 13 Fábio Inácio Individual Loulé VET Masc
14 14 Paulo Vasques DronesPV Vila Real de Santo António VET Masc
15 15 João Simões MKFit Faro Seniores Masc
16 16 Alberto Rego Individual Ourique VET Masc
17 17 Cândida Viegas Algarunners Faro VET Fem
18 18 António Ramos Viseu 360 Viseu VET Masc
19 19 Teresa Ramos Viseu 360 Viseu VET Fem
20 20 Pedro Piedade Individual Faro Seniores Masc
21 21 Sylvia Rodrigues Farense faro VET Fem
22 22 Natália Gago Temívels d Atalaia Faro VET Fem
23 23 Fernanda Menina Sunday Runners Faro VET Fem
24 24 Miguel Anastácio Clínica do alportel Faro VET Masc
25 25 Mário Santos Santos Individual Olhão VET Masc
26 26 Noémia Monteiro Sorelas Barcelos Seniores Fem
27 27 Júlio André Soares Sorelas Barcelos Seniores Masc
28 28 Filipa Silva Individual Portimão VET Fem
29 29 Filipa Daniela Barbosa da Silva da Silva Individual Portimao VET Masc
30 30 Luis Silva 100Power Team Faro VET Masc
31 31 Bruno Matos IP-Faro Loulé VET Masc
32 32 Laira Reis Individual Lagos Seniores Fem
33 33 ARMINDA ANSELMO sem equipa OLHÃO VET Fem
34 34 André Silva Individual boliqueime Seniores Masc
35 35 Paulo Rodrigues . Faro VET Masc
36 36 Luís Costa ATR - Algarve Trail Running Faro VET Masc
37 37 Gilberto Rodrigues . Faro VET Masc