Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "6º Crosse Ana Dias - Atletas Não Federados"

76 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade
1 1600 Alberto Pouca - Roupa Everybody Évora
2 1601 João Carlos Rios Faro, Pegadas à 4 feira Faro
3 1602 Sofia Cavaco Individual Faro
4 1603 Vitor Hugo Cork Trail Team Faro
5 1604 Nelson Lourenço Individual São Bartolomeu de Messines
6 1605 José Polana Tartugas de Loulé Loulé
7 1606 António José Martins ATR-AlgarveTrail Running Faro
8 1607 Henrique Pereira Faro, pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro
9 1608 Chris Sprengers TLV de Langstraat Kaatsheuvel
10 1609 João Maria Carolino Individual Faro
11 1610 Luis Silva 100Power Team Faro
12 1611 António Ramos Correr Viseu Repeses
13 1612 Teresa Ramos Correr Viseu Repeses
14 1613 Pedro Guerreiro ADECT Olhão
15 1614 NELSON FILIPE SILVA Individual Silves
16 1615 Joaquim Rodrigues individual gambelas
17 1616 Rúben Vieira individual Quarteira
18 1617 Tomás Costa Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira
19 1618 Sarah Neves Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira
20 1619 Miguel Filipe Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira
21 1620 Maria Inês Galvão Tugas On Tour associação Desportiva Faro
22 1621 José Afonso Individual Faro
23 1622 André Afonso Individual Faro
24 1623 Toni Gonçalves Batman & Robin Faro
25 1624 Diogo Cabrita Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
26 1625 Luis Barros Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva FARO
27 1626 Santiago Cabral Algarunners Almancil
28 1627 Moisés Gaudêncio Batman&Robin Faro
29 1628 ROSA MORENO Olimpico Clube de Lagos LAGOS
30 1629 BERT BOSCH Olimpico Clube de Lagos LAGOS
31 1630 GIL SANTOS Olimpico Clube de Lagos LAGOS
32 1631 Leonel Cristina Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
33 1632 Maria Silva Individual Vilamoura
34 1633 Carlos Mesquita Algarunners Loulé
35 1634 Vera Laginha CF Esperança de Lagos Lagos
36 1635 Norberto Moreira CF Esperança de Lagos Lagos
37 1636 Mariana Martins CF Esperanca de Lagos Lagos
38 1637 Vanda Gonçalves CFEL Lagos
39 1638 João Catarino Vela de Tavira Faro
40 1639 LEONOR BARRADAS ADECT Tunes
41 1640 DUARTE JOIA ADECT Tunes
42 1641 LARA BARRADAS ADECT Tunes
43 1642 JOSHUA TAYLOR ADECT Tunes
44 1643 LUKE TAYLOR ADECT Tunes
45 1644 MATEUS SANTORO ADECT Tunes
46 1645 MAURINHO VALENTE ADECT Tunes
47 1646 ISA NUNES ADECT Tunes
48 1647 KIARA YOUNG ADECT Tunes
49 1648 SANTIAGO GRAÇA ADECT Tunes
50 1649 SALVADOR GRAÇA ADECT Tunes
51 1650 EVANDRO BARRETO ADECT Tunes
52 1651 AFRICA FERRERAS ADECT Tunes
53 1652 João Coelho Futebol Clube Castrense Castro Verde
54 1653 António Urbano Futebol Clube Castrense Castro Verde
55 1654 Celina Hiuzinga Sporting Clube Lagoense Carvoeiro
60 1659 Stefan Cipriano Sequeira Sequeira Sporting Clube Lagoense Lagoa
61 1660 DIEGO FERRERAS ADECT Tunes
62 1661 Lara Gonçalves Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
63 1662 José Gordinho Clube Desportivo Faro XXI Faro
64 1663 AnaLucia Duarte Stravistas VP Venda do Pinheiro
65 1664 Nuno Lopes Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Vilamoura
66 1665 Graça Fernandes sozinha OLHÃO
67 1666 Joaquim Godinho Indiviudual Faro
68 1667 Silvana Godinho Individual Faro
69 1668 Filipe Cabrita Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
70 1669 AFONSO MONTEIRO ADECT Tunes
71 1670 ANA FILIPA SANTOS ADECT Tunes
72 1671 LEANDRA CANDA ADECT Tunes
73 1672 David Pereira Casa do Benfica de Faro Faro
74 1673 GABRIELA GRAURE NSF Faro
75 1674 Mario Duarte AABV Portimão
76 1675 Isaac Medeira AABV Portimão
77 1676 João Vicente AABV Portimão
78 1677 João Rodrigues AABV Portimão
79 1678 Daniela Catarino Vela de Tavira Faro
80 1679 Carlos Coelho FCC Entradas