Dorsal | Nome | Clube | Prova | Escalão | Observações |
432 | Rui Bernardo | ACSAMB | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
240 | Vítor Sousa | ACSAMB | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
248 | Décio Pica | ACSAMB | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
280 | Pedro Rato | ACSAMB | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
313 | Filomena Sabino | ACSAMB | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
315 | Pedro Boleixa | ACSAMB | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
267 | Nelson Dias | ACSAMB | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
277 | Renato Martins | ACSAMB | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
210 | Celso Brito | ACSAMB | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
223 | Carlos Antão | ACSAMB | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
413 | Licínio dos Santos | COP | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
501 | Bruno Pinheiro | COP | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
517 | Pedro Dias | COP | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
521 | Sofia Marques | COP | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
1029 | Matilde Mestre | COP | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
631 | Mariana Mestre | COP | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
506 | Lara Sofia Martins | COP | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
237 | Ludovino Dias | COP | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
282 | Graça Fernandes | COP | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
327 | Valentim Vargues | COP | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
387 | José Marques | COP | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
393 | Anabela Moreira | COP | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
318 | Alexandre Lopes | COP | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
322 | Lina Assis Lopes | COP | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
361 | Rui Lobo | ALGR | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | B |
430 | António Miranda | ALGR | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | B |
306 | Francisco Guerreiro | ALGR | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | A |
345 | João Pinto | ALGR | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | B |
251 | Luís Braz | ALGR | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | A |
259 | Ana Luísa Grade | ALGR | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | B |
354 | Carlos Mesquita | ALGR | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | A |
212 | Pedro Botelho | ALGR | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
41 | Ana Contreiras | ALGR | Estafeta Mista | Senior | A |
221 | Joaquim Palma | ALGR | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
607 | Tiago Santos | SPF | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
1213 | José Pardal | CDQ | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
612 | Filipe Fernandes | CDQ | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
1043 | Fábio Fernandes | CDQ | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1247 | Emma Neves | CDQ | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1004 | Hugo Filipe | CDQ | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1424 | Sarah Neves | CDQ | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1401 | Miguel Filipe | CDQ | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
256 | José Pina | CDQ | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
247 | Luís Massapina | CDQ | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
340 | José Vieira | CDQ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
348 | Filipe Conceição | CDQ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
388 | Nelson Rafael | CDQ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
351 | Álvaro Rodrigues | CDQ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
515 | Guilherme Pacheco | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
515 | Guilherme Pacheco | AABV | Estafeta Masculino | Junior | |
533 | Matilde Portela | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
533 | Matilde Portela | AABV | Estafeta Feminino | Junior | |
661 | Renata Rodrigues | AABV | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
630 | Marco Nobre | AABV | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
508 | Marcia Barbosa | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
508 | Marcia Barbosa | AABV | Estafeta Feminino | Junior | |
522 | Gonçalo Duarte | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
522 | Gonçalo Duarte | AABV | Estafeta Masculino | Junior | |
534 | Gustavo Ganhão | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
534 | Gustavo Ganhão | AABV | Estafeta Masculino | Junior | |
1414 | Matias Salvador | AABV | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1415 | Joana Silva | AABV | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1419 | Madalena Bondoso | AABV | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1421 | Margarida Reis | AABV | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
409 | Ricardo Firmino | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
409 | Ricardo Firmino | AABV | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
308 | Rui Roque | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
308 | Rui Roque | AABV | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
344 | Deolinda Lopes | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
344 | Deolinda Lopes | AABV | Estafeta Feminino | Veterano | |
394 | Paulo Nascimento | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
394 | Paulo Nascimento | AABV | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
224 | Isa Parreira | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
224 | Isa Parreira | AABV | Estafeta Feminino | Veterano | |
111 | Núrea Barbosa | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Sub 23 | |
111 | Núrea Barbosa | AABV | Estafeta Feminino | Sub 23 | |
129 | Sara Divengle | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Sub 23 | |
129 | Sara Divengle | AABV | Estafeta Feminino | Sub 23 | |
133 | Admilton Borges | AABV | Estafeta Mista | Sub 23 | |
133 | Admilton Borges | AABV | Estafeta Masculino | Sub 23 | |
75 | Gabriel Alves | CDCN | Estafeta Masculino | Senior | |
207 | Wilson Costa | CDCN | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
319 | Rui Martins | CDCN | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
406 | Jorge António | CDCN | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
1202 | David Correia | COP | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
823 | Bernardo Salas | COP | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
822 | Diana Fernandes | COP | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1233 | Flor Escudeiro | COP | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1405 | Lara Svidruk | COP | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1231 | Rui Magalhães | COP | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1408 | Tiago Dias | COP | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1232 | Bruna Salas | COP | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1406 | Martim Costa | COP | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1425 | Gabriel Luz | COP | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
824 | Íris Cruz | COP | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1203 | Joana Reis | COP | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1021 | Maria Inácio | COP | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1045 | Pedro Jesus | COP | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1051 | Camila Horta | COP | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1200 | Gustavo Badé | COP | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1002 | Tiago Brito | COP | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1026 | Miriam Fernandes | COP | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1042 | Ana Rita Marques | COP | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1050 | Carolina Horta | COP | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1062 | Rodrigo da Silva | COP | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1204 | Filipa Jesus | COP | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1210 | Matilde Bernardo | COP | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1226 | Diana Rodrigues | COP | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
838 | Beatriz Agostinho | COP | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
813 | Ana Correia | COP | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
649 | João Brito | COP | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
401 | Fernando Fernandes | CAAFARO | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | B |
398 | Paulo Grazina | CAAFARO | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | B |
386 | José Gonçalves | CAAFARO | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | A |
397 | Luísa Martins | CAAFARO | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | A |
618 | Lara Castro | CASJ | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
624 | Matilde Rosado | CASJ | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
820 | Marta Martins | CASJ | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1420 | Adam Laba | CFEL | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
144 | Aymeric Boisvieux | CFEL | Estafeta Duo | Sub 23 | |
206 | Mariia Laba | CFEL | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
437 | Jorge Santos | OCL | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
857 | Tomé Nascimento | OCL | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
859 | Soraia Guerreiro | OCL | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
540 | Margarida Soromenho | OCL | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
542 | Flávio Pinto | OCL | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
74 | Bruno Caetano | OCL | Estafeta Mista | Senior | |
1427 | Afonso Monteiro | OCL | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1245 | Nuno Monteiro | OCL | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1246 | Luciana Gambôa | OCL | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1221 | Bianca Dias | CATUNES | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1236 | Vitor Guerreiro | CATUNES | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1422 | Arya Dias | CATUNES | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1412 | Larissa Cardoso | CATUNES | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1413 | Beatriz Costa | CATUNES | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1423 | Sophie Caetano | CATUNES | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1410 | Alícia Correia | CATUNES | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1411 | Miguel Filipe | CATUNES | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
135 | Artur Baran | CATUNES | Estafeta Duo | Sub 23 | |
307 | Daniel Cabrita | CATUNES | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
1218 | Mariana Inglês | CATUNES | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
640 | Tiago Gonçalves | CATUNES | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
831 | Anastasia Ruzhanka | CATUNES | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1035 | Ana Rita Gonçalves | CATUNES | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1037 | Shawna Monti | CATUNES | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1039 | Laura Bacalhau | CATUNES | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
639 | Diogo Nobre | CATUNES | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
641 | Gabriel Neves | CATUNES | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
643 | João Santos | CATUNES | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
1034 | Eduardo Alano | CATUNES | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1036 | Maxsim Todyrynchuk | CATUNES | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1038 | Lisiane Silva | CATUNES | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1040 | Leandro Teodoro | CATUNES | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1056 | Jessica Rotheram | CATUNES | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1222 | Mateus Henriques | CATUNES | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
832 | Lucas Costa | CATUNES | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
834 | Isabela Cabrita | CATUNES | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1220 | Estrela Dias | CATUNES | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
333 | João Pisco | SLF | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
304 | Bertrand Palma | SLF | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
23 | João Rosa | SLF | Estafeta Mista | Senior | |
217 | Cláudio Pica | SLF | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
261 | Andreia Dias | SLF | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
285 | Khalid Tahiri | SLF | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
845 | João Cadima | ADECT | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
851 | Rafael Guerreiro | ADECT | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1059 | Rodrigo Caires | ADECT | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1230 | Eva Nunes | ADECT | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1242 | Luana Valente | ADECT | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1433 | Diogo Maio | ADECT | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1238 | Lara Graça | ADECT | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1418 | Rodrigo Caetano | ADECT | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1241 | Hollie Bradley | ADECT | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1061 | Rita Fernandes | CBF | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
854 | Vasco Nunes | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1244 | Maria Coutinho | CBF | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1431 | Mariana Gonzalez | CBF | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
341 | Paulo António | CASJ | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
422 | Sérgio Inácio | CASJ | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
11 | Daniel Martins | CASJ | Estafeta Mista | Senior | |
293 | Paulo Soares | CASJ | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | |
36 | Luís Martins | CASJ | Estafeta Mista | Senior | |
42 | Liliana Veríssimo | CASJ | Estafeta Mista | Senior | |
43 | Ricardo Santos | CASJ | Estafeta Masculino | Senior | B |
291 | Rui Pinto | CASJ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | B |
254 | Joaquim Abraços | CASJ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | B |
276 | José Pereira | CASJ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | B |
243 | Jorge Varela | CASJ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | A |
287 | Nuno Miguel Correia | CASJ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | A |
12 | Roberto Reigado | CASJ | Estafeta Masculino | Senior | A |
238 | João Constantino | CASJ | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | A |
262 | Carina Correia | CASJ | Estafeta Feminino | Veterano | |
332 | Carla Silvano | CASJ | Estafeta Feminino | Veterano | |
208 | Edit Fekete | CASJ | Estafeta Feminino | Veterano | |
214 | Isabel Gonçalves | CASJ | Estafeta Feminino | Veterano | |
806 | Catarina Guerreiro | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
602 | Filipe Fonseca | CASJ | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
1022 | Victor Oliveira | CASJ | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
800 | Júlia Allende | CASJ | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1030 | Guilherme Varela | CASJ | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1032 | Rodrigo Coelho | CASJ | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1007 | Rita Moura | CASJ | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1009 | Renato Afonso | CASJ | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1208 | Miguel Prazeres | CASJ | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
613 | Afonso Guerreiro | CASJ | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
1409 | Santiago Damião | CASJ | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
805 | Filipa Duarte | CASJ | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
807 | Juliana Hinderyckx | CASJ | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1402 | Edouard Oliveira | CASJ | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
509 | Vasco Tita | CBF | Estafeta Mista | Junior | |
107 | Ana Vicente | CBF | Estafeta Mista | Sub 23 | |
125 | Filipa Godinho | CBF | Estafeta Mista | Sub 23 | |
32 | Abdeslam Bouasria | CBF | Estafeta Mista | Senior | |
802 | Guilherme Murcho | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
804 | Afonso Paixão | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1012 | Afonso Guerreiro | CBF | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1020 | Gustavo Silvestre | CBF | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
803 | Catarina Raposo | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1003 | Inês Seita | CBF | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1024 | Catarina Santos | CBF | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
808 | Martim Martins | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
826 | Rebeka Rodrigues | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
828 | Alexandra Monteiro | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1047 | Hugo Pacheco | CBF | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1209 | Rafaela Guerreiro | CBF | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
1217 | Inês Cheles Martins | CBF | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
610 | Pedro Santos | CBF | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
634 | Maria Inês Afonso | CBF | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
809 | Gabriel Neto | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
819 | Leonor Veríssimo | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
825 | Duarte Jacinto | CBF | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
1214 | Rita Ferraz | AABV | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
645 | João Rodrigues | AABV | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
655 | Gil Jorge | AABV | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
1416 | Matilde Martins | AABV | 400 Metros Benjamins A | Benjamim A | |
1018 | Lara Roque | AABV | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1010 | Nadine Fortes | AABV | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1025 | Diana André | AABV | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1033 | Sofia Ganoshenko | AABV | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1041 | Lucas Faustini | AABV | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1055 | Laura Santos | AABV | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
1235 | Leonor Santos | AABV | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
630 | Marco Nobre | AABV | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
1019 | Bruna Xavier | AABV | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
837 | Joana Brasil | AABV | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
617 | Oriana Sousa | CDQ | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
621 | Genilza Trindade | CDQ | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
827 | João Bernardo | CDQ | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
516 | Dionísio Sousa | CDQ | Estafeta Masculino | Junior | |
520 | Bruno Cruz | CDQ | Estafeta Masculino | Junior | |
511 | Igor Varela | CDQ | Estafeta Masculino | Junior | |
103 | João Velez | CDQ | Estafeta Masculino | Sub 23 | |
623 | Afonso Godinho | CDQ | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
1206 | André Martins | CDQ | 800 Metros Benjamins B | Benjamim B | |
626 | Rodrigo Diniz | CDQ | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
846 | Rodrigo Dias | CFEL | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
843 | André Fidalgo | CFEL | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
366 | José Santos | TOTAD | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
342 | Paulo Emídio | TOTAD | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | B |
337 | João Catarino | TOTAD | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | A |
239 | Ângela Vargues | TOTAD | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | A |
271 | Duarte Pinto | TOTAD | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | A |
331 | Francisco Estriga | TOTAD | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | B |
252 | Mário António | TOTAD | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
260 | Daniel Cruz | TOTAD | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
264 | Sónia Palma | TOTAD | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | B |
288 | Nuno Alfaiate | TOTAD | Estafeta Masculino | Veterano | |
294 | Carlos Cabrita | TOTAD | Estafeta Mista | Veterano | A |
30 | João Brazão Caldeira | TOTAD | Estafeta Mista | Senior | B |
1006 | Hélder Silva | IND-AL | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
412 | Jerónimo Santiago | IND-AL | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
270 | Nuno Marques | IND-AL | Estafeta Duo | Veterano | |
335 | Maria Carrega | CRAL | Estafeta Feminino | Veterano | |
365 | Helena Blanc | CRAL | Estafeta Feminino | Veterano | |
830 | Ricardo Torrado | CRAL | 1600 metros Iniciados | Iniciado | |
505 | Joana Fernandes | CRAL | Estafeta Feminino | Junior | |
616 | Tomás Fernandes | CRAL | 2000 metros Juvenis | Juvenil | |
1023 | Leonor Gonzalez | CRAL | 1200 metros Infantis | Infantil | |
249 | Diane Valentim | CRAL | Estafeta Feminino | Veterano |