Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "3.ª Meia Maratona H2O"

765 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade
1 1 Ana Lisa Vieira Individual Quarteira
2 2 João Carlos Rios Faro, Pegadas à 4 feira Faro
3 16 Paulo Damião KCF faro
5 402 M.Celestina Estêvão Mexe-te Mó olhão
6 3 Luís Guilherme Individual Faro
7 401 Ray Yoxall Pegadas á 4feira Faro
8 6 Francisco Jorge C.A.A.Parque da Paz Loulé
9 7 Catia Silva Kalenji Running Club Faro Faro
10 4 Gabriel Ruiz Signorelli Individual Sevilla
11 9 Luís Costa ATR - Algarve Trail running Faro
12 5 Luís Rego Individual Faro
13 49 Manuel Antonio Silva Clube Desportivo Faro XXI Faro
15 403 Joao Miguel Marques individual Faro
16 404 Joao Lisboa Marques individual faro
17 10 Carlos Alberto Rogério Faro,Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro
18 406 Carlos Manuel Suzana Faro, Pegadas à 4ª feira Faro
19 407 António José Pereira Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro
20 408 Pedro Filipe Fidalgo Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro
21 405 Emília Sousa Mexe-te Mó Olhao
22 8 Rui Guerreiro Club d Um Lagoa
28 409 António Manuel Santos Faro,Pegadas à 4ª feira Faro
29 410 Alexandre Pinheiro xanux team Faro
30 11 FCO JAVIER CALANCHA CAPALACIEGO LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
31 12 JOSE LAY CAPITAN CAPALACIEGO LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
32 13 JOSE CUEVAS CAPALACIEGO LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
33 14 MANUEL GARCIA CAPALACIEGO LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
34 15 MARIA PEREZ CAPALACIEGO LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA
35 411 João Rosa Faro - Pegadas á Quarta-feira FARO
36 21 Diogo Pereira Coelho Momprolé Lagon Team Loulé
37 17 Artur José Carvalho CORRER LISBOA Odivelas
38 18 Francisco Sarrasqueiro Correr Lisboa LISBOA
39 19 Paulo Melo Individual Faro
41 20 João Pinto UTS Faro
42 412 Sandra Correia UTS Faro
43 416 Sandra Rosa Pegada à Quarta Feira FARO
44 417 Maria Forja Pegadas a Quarta Feira FARO
45 413 António Pereira Os aleijados Faro
46 414 Rui Ramos Os aleijados Faro
47 415 João Ramos Os aleijados Faro
48 22 Hugo Viegas Mexete-mó Sao bras alportel
49 418 Nuno Lopes Mexe-te Mó Olhão
50 46 Vitor Hugo Cork Trail Team Faro
51 23 Álvaro Whatley Dias Tarja Preta São Paulo
52 24 Alice Whatley Dias Tarja Preta Sao Paulo
53 30 Carlos Rodrigues Monte Figo Team Selões
54 422 Maria Fátima Rodrigues Monte Figo Team Selões
55 31 Ricardo Filipe Rodrigues Monte Figo Team Loulé
56 423 Tânia Calisto Monte Figo team Selões
57 419 Maria Diegues CDASJ Albufeira
60 35 Rui Marcelino Clube Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Faro
61 420 Luis Lourenço Cool Runners - Loulé Loulé
62 421 Fernanda Menina Olímpic fit Faro
63 33 Hugo Viegas individual Vila Real de Santo António
65 32 Isabel Roberto Não tenho Faro
67 38 Carlos Mendonca BOHEMIA TEAM Olhao
68 25 Antonio Rodriguez El Zancajazo Isla Cristina
69 26 Francisco Delgado El Zancajazo Isla Cristina
70 27 Jose Manuel Mora El Zancajazo Isla Cristina
71 28 Diego Barrera El Zancajazo Isla Cristina
72 42 Paula Martins ATR- Algarve Trail Running Faro
73 41 António José Martins ATR-Algarve Trail Running Faro
74 40 Miguel Palmeira Clube Vela Tavira/ Clinica Alportel - Faro Faro
76 29 Jerónimo Santiago INDIVIDUAL Loulé
77 424 Paula Moura Individual Olhão
78 34 João Antunes Louletano Faro
79 48 Paulo Braz Monte Figo Team Quarteira
80 37 Luiz Vidal TARJA PRETA SAO PAULO
81 39 Chris Sprengers TLV de Langstraat Waalwijk
82 435 Ana Jacinto Algarunners Loulé
83 426 Paula Nunes Algarunners Loulé
84 436 Fernanda Mendonça Algarunners Loulé
85 428 Francisco Guerreiro Algarunners Loulé
86 45 Miguel Romeira Mexe-te Mó Olhão
87 425 Américo Rodrigues Temivels DAtalaia Faro
89 44 Fábio Ferreira Louletano Loulé
90 47 Luis Freixo 9MIM Faro
92 51 Marco Lívio Gonçalves Clube Desportivo Faro XXI Faro
93 427 Vitalina Ventura Faro pegadas à 4 feira Faro
94 452 Lara Noronha Ferreira Pereiras Faro
95 453 Luís Nobre Pereira Pereiras Faro
96 429 Telma Ferreira Pegadas a 4 feira Faro
97 465 Joao Caldeira Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Faro
98 434 paula nascimento pegadas à 4a feira faro
99 136 Lee Eaton CCD Lagos Mexilhoeira Grande
100 95 Telmo Simoes ATR Faro
101 450 Fatima Gabadinho Pegadas 4ª Feira Faro
102 476 Marta Silva Pegadas 4ª Feira Faro
103 433 CATARINA MARREIROS GOLDEN OSTRICH Faro
104 53 JORGE SANTOS GOLDEN OSTRICH FARO
105 52 Henrique Pereira Faro, pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro
106 430 José Wellington Faro, pegadas à 4ª. Feira_Os Veteranos+ Faro
107 431 João Rosa Faro, pegadas à 4ª. Feira_Os Veteranos+ Faro
108 432 Maria Correia Pegadas á 4f Faro
109 469 Elsa Suzana Faro pegadas à 4feira Faro
110 470 Jorge Henrique Faro pegadas à 4feira Faro
111 86 Carlos Vieira Serviços Sociais CGD Faro
112 74 Joaquim Abraços Areias de São João Albufeira
113 440 Rui Pinto Pinto Adect Albufeira
114 54 Hugo Teixeira Faro Pegadas Faro
115 438 Bárbara Marrucho Bragas & Co Faro
116 441 Ricardo Braga Braga & Co Faro
117 442 Ana Gabadinho Braga & Co Faro
118 437 Mussá Pereira Indidual Olhão
119 446 Ana Braga Braga Faro
120 55 Bastien Jacinto Individual Faro
121 439 Jorge Braga Braga & Co Faro
122 447 Miguel Dores Bragas & Co Faro
123 77 Mário Nogueira Individual Portimao
124 444 Nuno Pontes Individual Faro
125 445 Vera Pontes Individual Faro
126 84 José Gordinho Clube Desportivo Faro XXI Faro
127 56 António Matos Individual Lagoa
128 57 Celso Brito Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
129 58 João Contreiras Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
130 59 Paulo Santos Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
131 60 Pedro Boleixa Associação Cultural Sambrasense Quarteira
132 61 Décio Pica Associação Cultural Sambrasense Olhão
133 62 Alexandre Oliveira Associação Cultural Sambrasense Quarteira
134 63 Bruno Tita Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
137 66 Peter Chester-Browne Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
138 67 Rui Bernardo Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
139 68 Leonel Cristina Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
140 69 Filomena Sabino Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
141 70 Carlos Antão Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
142 443 Luis Rodrigues Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
144 88 Pedro Coelho Altimetria Faro
145 448 Vanda Gonçalves CFEL Lagos
146 449 Catarina Felício Olímpico Clube de Lagos Lagos
147 72 CARINA CORREIA INDIVIDUAL OLHÃO
148 73 Álvaro Nogueira Individual Faro
149 451 Carmen Nogueira Individual Faro
150 96 Gonçalo Novo Nuno Afonso Portimão
151 472 Joao Castilho Sem Team Algarve Faro
152 473 Céline Rodrigues Madeira Pegadas à quarta - CCMAR Faro
153 466 Renata Chichorro Individual Lisboa
154 83 Cláudia Maria Matias AABV Portimão
156 75 Rogério Pinguinha Tartugas de Loulé Loulé
157 458 António Santos Tartugas de Loulé Loulé
158 459 José Polana Tartugas de Loulé Loulé
159 87 Eduardo Viegas Individual Quarteira
160 474 Vítor Xifreu Individual Almancil
161 475 Cristina Guerreiro Individual Quarteira
162 100 António Ferreira AABV-LAGOA-ALGARVE Lagoa
163 454 Hugo Lopes Sem Team B Olhão
164 455 Sónia Lopes Sem Team B Faro
165 456 Joaquim Lopes Sem Team B Faro
166 457 ana maria tome Sem Team B faro
168 76 Nelson Lourenço Individual São Bartolomeu de Messines
169 93 Maria Alexandra Mana Individual Faro
170 460 Carla Martins Mexe-te Mó Olhão
171 461 Rui Martins Mexe-te Mó Olhão
172 92 Albano Lipes FM Faro
173 91 Carla Amado FM Faro
174 90 Paulo Correia Individual Lisboa
175 78 Catarina Tavares Sem Team Faro
176 478 Ana Bárbara Marcha e corrida Portimão Portimão
177 94 Marta Santana SantaPalha Portimão
178 89 Ines Neves Falcão Marques Team Trail Faro
179 80 Deolinda Lopes AABV Silves
180 462 Paulo Lopes Sem Team B Olhão
181 79 António André Protecna Faro
182 463 Teresa Machado Protecna Faro
183 81 Pedro Onofre AABV Portimão
184 467 Hugo Costa PICNIC Vila Real de Santo António
185 468 Marco Alexandre PICNIC Vila Real de Santo António
186 471 João Catarino Vela de Tavira Faro
187 464 Fábio Costa Sem Team Algarve Faro
188 82 Elisabete Nóbrega Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão
189 85 Dina Simes Individual Quarteira
190 99 Carlos Martinho ATR Algarve Trail Running Faro
193 477 Valdemar Remédios CSP 43 Running Team Faro
194 97 Marielle Sprangers TLV de Langstraat Waalwijk
195 98 Walter Sprangers TLV de Langstraat Waalwijk
197 480 Fernanda Matias Individual Faro
198 479 Florentino Matias Individual Faro
200 481 Lídia Pereira Individual Faro
202 482 Alfredo Gomes Individual Faro
203 101 Tiago Rodrigues Clube Vela Tavira Olhão
204 102 Cláudio Lima Loulé Loulé
205 103 Maria da Graça Gomes OlimpicFit Faro
206 116 Carla silvano Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira
207 117 José Pereira Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira
209 107 Pedro Teixeira Mexe-te Mó Olhão
210 485 Cláudio Galego Individual Faro
213 483 Rui Carlos Individual Loulé
214 104 Mónica Lopes M&Ms Salir
215 105 Monica Jeremias M&Ms Salir
216 106 Wagner Barbosa Dentrata Lda Albufeira
217 484 ARMANDO TINOCO TINOCO FARO
219 108 Carlos Sardo Monte Figo Team Olhao
220 114 Joaquim Godinho Indiviudual Faro
221 109 Carlos JF Cândido ATR - Algarve Trail Running Faro
222 486 Cristina Rosa EPIC Girls Team Faro
223 113 Antonio Santos Correr lisboa Lisboa
224 110 Hugo Correia Louletano DC triatlo Quarteira
225 111 GIL RODRIGUES ADECT Tunes
226 112 JOSE CEREJA ADECT Tunes
227 488 Susana Rosa Artesanato Rosa Vila real de santo antonio
228 487 Humberto Pereira Individual Faro
229 489 Pedro Inocêncio Individual Faro
233 115 Paulo Rodrigues Individual Faro
234 118 Rui Guilherme Correr Lisboa Lisbon
235 119 Marina Ozhegina 123 Loule
237 492 Paula Pacheco AABV- LGA Lagoa
238 491 Joaquim Godinho Individual Alcantarilha
239 120 Danielle Hruba Individual Aljezur
242 490 Francisco Sousa Gin Godzilla Faro
243 121 Vasco Ferreira Individual Castro Verde
245 493 José Gomes JASG Odivelas
246 122 Eliézer Cerdas Individual Funchal
247 124 José Manuel Tomaz Individual FARO
248 495 Marisela Agra Lesmas Team Armação de Pêra
249 497 Erica Fernandes Lesmas Team Pêra
250 494 Patrícia Inácio Lesmas Team Armação de Pêra
251 496 Márcia Diogo Saraiva Lesmas Armação de pêra
252 498 Elsa Santos Lesmas team Armação de Pera
253 499 André Gordo Olipmpicfit Faro
254 500 Catia Pina Olimpic Fit Faro
255 123 Tiago Silva AABV Parchal
256 501 Claudio Lourenço Olimpic Fit Faro
257 126 João Vieira Individual Lisboa
258 125 Paulo Cardoso Individual Lisboa
259 127 Carlos Papacinza Beja Atlético Clube Beja
260 503 Cristovao Oliveira Individual Faro
261 128 Emma Yates CCD / Intermarche Lagos Budens
262 502 Daniel Silva Individual Faro
263 129 Alexandre Lopes Mexe-te Mó Olhão
267 130 Joel Nunes CASJ Albufeira
268 132 Pedro Cerol Individual Portimão
273 131 SERGIO CRISTINA invividual ALMANCIL
274 505 David Brito Casa do Benfica de Faro Faro
275 506 Carlos Afonso Casa do Benfica de Faro Faro
280 504 Ana Filipa Zeferino Marcha e Corrida de Portimão Portimão
282 508 Ricardo Hermosilha CDASJ Albufeira
283 133 João Pedro Dias João Pedro Dias PT Faro
284 509 Luís Martins Silva Individual Faro
285 134 Gabriel Souza Casa do Benfica de Faro Faro
286 135 Jorge Assis Em débito débe Faro
287 510 Liliana Paulos Individual Faro
289 511 Gliceria Gil Centro de Marcha e Corrida Portimao Portimao
290 512 Cristiano Valente Bom Vivant Tavira
291 513 Manuel Ponte Clube Millennium Bcp Faro
292 514 Hugo Ferreiro Bon Vivant Faro
293 515 Ricardo Ferreira Individual Faro
294 527 Ricardo Gonçalves Individual Faro
295 137 Bento Galado Os Folgadinhos Faro
296 517 Pedro Gema Tartugas de Loulé Loulé
297 138 Ana Lúcia Ferreira Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Faro
298 516 André Aleixo Individual Faro
300 140 Helder Barreira Individual Portimão
301 518 Rita Martinho Individual Carvoeiro
302 142 Ana Guerreiro Casa do Benfica de Faro Faro
304 519 André Ramos Katandra Faro
305 520 Catalina Alvarez Katandra Faro
306 521 Ricardo Ramos Katandra Faro
307 145 Barbara Ferreira Saavedra Parchal
308 146 Andre Silva Saavedra Parchal
309 139 Hugo Duarte Galp Faro
310 522 Luís Serrenho Farense 2010 Faro
311 523 António Mota Farense 2010 Faro
312 524 Pedro Moreno Farense 2010 Faro
314 141 Joao Rocha Medeiros #LetsRunAzores Açores
316 144 Luís Massapina Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Ferreiras
318 156 Nelson Rafael Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira
319 526 Terry OHare Individual Carvoeiro
320 143 Gilliard Lee Martins Mexe-te Mó Olhão
321 148 Miguel Ângelo Vieira MandMsfamily Tunes
322 525 Inês Bexiga Individual Albufeira
324 529 Clara Sobral Fuseta Cacem
325 531 Zurita Costa Individual 8700
326 530 Manuel Maria Individual 8700
327 528 Tânia Graça Individual Loulé
328 150 Fernando Gonçalves Individual Tavira
329 532 Gonçalo Leal Bom Vivant Faro
331 149 Henrique Gomes Individual Faro
333 533 Adriana Domingos Individual São Brás de Alportel
334 151 Ruben Branco 6ºPelotão Proença-a-Nova
336 152 Filipe Trindade Clube Oriental de Pechão Fuzeta
338 534 Miguel Portugal Individual Faro
339 537 José Aldeia Lagos a Correr Lagos
340 535 Pedro Marques Lagos a Correr Lagos
341 536 Diogo Vieira CCD-Triatlo-Lagos Luz Lagos
344 153 David Branco S.C.Olhanense Lisboa
345 154 Rui Teixeira Pegada de Tavira Almancil
347 155 Carlos Guerreiro Individual Faro
348 538 Bruno Dores Individual Faro
349 539 Claudia Monteiro INDIVIDUAL Faro
350 158 Osvaldo Silva Individual Faro
351 544 Catarina Gabadinho Casa do Benfica de Faro Faro
352 159 José Carlos Silva Individual Olhão
353 552 João Virtuoso Clube Vela de Tavira - Triatlo Olhão
354 541 sandra mendonça individual faro
355 540 VALERIO SANTOS INDIVIDUAL FARO
356 570 carlos conchinha individual Olhão
357 163 Carlos Nascimento Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
358 542 José Santos Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
359 160 Edgar Palhinha SantaPalha Portimão
360 546 FRANCISCO CORREIA TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA faro
361 543 ANTONIO LUIS TUGAS ON TOUR ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA faro
362 161 carlos nunes Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva FARO
363 164 Susan Harrison Sue Leamington C&AC WARWICK, UK
364 545 Rita Zambujal João Dias PT Faro
365 547 Cláudia Carvalho João Dias PT Faro
366 550 Nathalie Ventura Box360 Olhão
367 162 Vanessa Rodrigues Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
368 598 Nuno Fernandes Individual Albufeira
369 548 Manuel Soares Algarunners Faro
370 551 Rúben Gonçalves Individual Tavira
371 560 Ricardo Ferreira AABV - Lagoa Portimão
372 165 Lidia Fernández Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Huelva
373 549 Francisco Jose García Individual Huelva
374 554 João Espada Caminhadas ao Luar Albufeira
375 555 José Guerreiro Caminhadas ao Luar Albufeira
376 556 Luísa Albano Caminhadas ao Luar Albufeira
377 167 Margarida Nunes Caminhadas ao Luar Albufeira
378 166 José Piçarra Caminhadas ao Luar Albufeira
379 557 Rosa Figueiredo Caminhadas ao Luar Albufeira
380 559 Cidália Mestre Caminhadas ao Luar Albufeira
381 553 Fátima Lucas Caminhadas ao Luar Albufeira
382 558 Adélia Cerejo Caminhadas ao Luar Albufeira
383 567 José Antônio Santos Pegadas Faro
384 561 Fernando Marques Lagos a Correr Lagos
385 172 Miguel Martins Boss Fitness Lab powered by Nau Albufeira
391 571 Neuza Estrela Neuza Olhão
392 569 Celia Conceição Individual Faro
393 563 Francisco Guerreiro Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
394 168 Helio Samorrinha Individual Faro
395 169 Pedro Samorrinha Individual Faro
396 565 Manuel Samorrinha Individual Faro
397 562 Tatiana Eusébio Box360 Olhão
398 173 Sérgio Jesus MKfit Montenegro
399 652 Lúcia Duarte Team Marranitos Faro
400 210 Paulo Castro MKfit Montenegro
401 653 Xavier Palma team marranitos Faro
402 171 José Mestre Regiãom de Turismo do Algarve Faro
403 564 susana fernandes Individual faro
405 224 João Inocentes LDC Faro
406 568 Cláudia Baião Individual Faro
407 573 Alfredo Salcedo Venezuela Faro
408 572 Daniela Silva Silves SILVES
409 170 Antonio Vieira individual Faro
411 576 Rui Wilson Andrade Individual Fuseta
412 175 João Mendes ATR - Algarve Trail Running Faro
413 574 Joaquin Santos Palma Individual Isla Cristina
414 575 Bruno Faria 8300 WildSports Silves
415 176 Emanuel Melo Carrega mó Faro
416 186 Jorge Horta Pegada Tavira Tavira
417 178 Cesar Henrique Pegada Tavira Tavira
418 181 Vasco Teixeira Pegada Tavira Tavira
419 185 MARCO OLIVEIRA PEGADA TAVIRA TAVIRA
420 184 Jyrki Elo Pegada Tavira Tavira
421 182 Paulo Carepa Pegada Tavira Tavira
422 179 Nelson Nascimento Pegada Tavira Tavira
423 183 Rui Fernandes Pegada Tavira Tavira
424 187 RICARDO PACHECO PEGADA TAVIRA TAVIRA
425 188 Vitor Gonçalves Pegada Tavira Tavira
426 180 João Marafona Pegada Tavira Tavira
427 581 Paulo Ajuda Pegada Tavira Tavira
428 579 JORGE CORREIA PEGADA TAVIRA TAVIRA
429 580 João Barbosa Pegada Tavira Tavira
430 578 FERNANDO CORREIA PEGADA TAVIRA TAVIRA
431 582 Ezequiel Jesus Pegada Tavira Tavira
432 585 Sue Howard Sues Road Runners Albufeira
433 584 Kirsten Hellum Sues Road Runners Albufeira
434 174 Daniel Suarez Makanaki’s team Isla Cristina
436 177 Paulo Jorge Carriço Algarve Trail Running Almancil
438 285 António Pargana JR Albufeira
439 198 Marlene Emidio JR Faro
440 597 Susana Carvalho JR Quelfes
441 587 Humberto Galego Individual São Brás de Alportel
442 577 Susana Drago Individual Tavira
443 583 Jan Ward Sues Road Runners Albufeira
444 189 Nuno Marques Individual Loulé
445 192 Mário Santos Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão
446 586 Ana-Teresa Maia Maratona da Saúde Faro
448 588 Luís Brito Dengun Faro
449 589 Vasco Guerreiro Dengun Faro
450 190 Gonzalo Alonso Alvarez Athos Ourense
451 201 Luis Matos Individual Ourique
452 600 Alina Secrieru Golden ostrich Portimão
453 593 Sílvia Dimas Box360 Olhão
454 191 antonio Santos Individual SANTO ESTEVÃO
455 590 Bernardo Santos Individual Faro
456 591 Manuel Geraldo Manuel Faro
457 592 Vítor Gomes Individual Faro
458 612 Sónia Isabel Custódio Individual Faro
459 608 Carla Colaço Individual Almodóvar
460 202 Valdemar Colaco Individual Almodóvar
461 594 Miguel Beirão Clube Oriental Pechão Faro
462 193 João Constantino CDASJ Albufeira
463 595 Silvana Godinho Individual Faro
464 596 Luis Filipe Figueiredo Individual Faro
465 194 Susana Banha ATR- Algarve Trail Running Faro
466 195 Vitor Martins Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Faro
467 196 José Pimenta Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Olhao
468 197 Susana Aires Run&Fun Team Faro
469 205 Pedro conduto AABV-Lagoa Lagoa
470 206 José Martins AABV-Lagoa Lagoa
471 613 João Santos JR Faro
472 199 Mayca Garcia Individual Faro
473 604 José Dias individual Faro
474 605 Catarina Dias individual Faro
475 599 Celina Coelho C4 Faro
478 601 Mª ESTHER PEREZ C. A . PALACIEGO SEVILLA
479 615 José Martinho individual Faro
480 602 Isac Vilhena Clube Oriental de Pechão Faro
481 200 Marco Mascarenhas AABV Quarteira
482 203 Anacleto Faísca C. D. Areias de São João Almancil
483 607 marta cabrita lesmas team albufeira
484 614 Mónica Félix lesmas team armaçao de pera
485 603 Lina Assis Lopes FANTASTIC RUNNERS Olhão
486 217 Rúben Vieira individual Quarteira
487 606 Carla Apolo Apolo Faro
488 609 João Carvalho Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Faro
489 610 Andreia Pacheco Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Faro
490 611 Telma Sousa Lesmas Team Albufeira
491 204 Carlos Cabrita Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
492 207 Domingo Jesus Alfonso Trail Running.es Lepe
493 220 Pedro Branco tugas on tour associação desportiva Faro
494 208 alexandre petry individual quelfes
495 222 Jorge Reis AABV Portimão
496 221 Eunice Fernandes AABV Portimão
497 618 Maria Inês Galvão Tugas On Tour associação Desportiva Faro
498 209 Paulo Piteira Triatlo de Faro Faro
499 620 Carina Antunes LabRunners Albufeira
500 648 Sílvia Silva Fitness lab by Nau Albufeira
501 617 Sara Moita Labrunners Albufeira
502 616 Rui Costa Equipa Allianz Loulé
503 213 David Alfeirão Individual Ferreiras
504 223 Sara Silva Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
505 218 Mário Antonio António Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
506 225 Sandro Rodrigues Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners Faro
507 212 Anabela moreira COP Quarteira
508 211 Daniel Cruz Cruz Tugas on Tour Azambuja
510 621 João Manuel Soares Individual Olhão
511 619 Duarte Pinto Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
512 216 Bruno Tiago Carneiro Pizza na pedra Olhão
513 214 Cláudia Guerreiro ATR-Algarve Trail Running Faro
514 215 Bruno Rodrigues ATR-Algarve Trail Running Faro
515 228 Joaquim Guerreiro Pizza na pedra Faro
516 628 Carina Oliveira Sem Patrocínio Loulé
517 629 Lília Revez Sem Patrocínio Mértola
518 632 Ricardo Teodósio Sem Patrocínio Quarteira
519 624 Sílvia Carneiro Sem Patrocínio Quarteira
520 631 Catarina Costa Sem Patrocínio Olhão
521 634 Margarida Basto Sem Patrocínio Faro
522 630 Marco Serafim Sem Patrocínio Loulé
523 625 Conceição Lourenço Sem Patrocínio Loulé
524 633 Bárbara Neves Sem Patrocínio Loulé
525 627 Vanessa Graça Sem Patrocínio Loulé
526 626 Ricardo Elias Sem Patrocínio Loulé
527 623 Hugo Guerreiro Sem Patrocínio Loulé
528 622 Miguel Ornelas DC-PV Solar Faro
529 635 Patricia Teodorico Teodorico Olhão
533 636 Ana Domingos pegadas à 4A feira faro
534 227 LAHOUN Jean Pierre individual MONTPEZAT
535 219 Ben Wade Ben The Academy Devon, England
536 637 Miguel Marrufo Ares Los Colgaos del Running Ayamonte
537 638 Iván Martín Rasco Los Colgaos del Running Ayamonte
538 639 Pedro Oria Gil Los Colgaos del Running Ayamonte
539 640 Miguel Angel Faustino Los Colgaos del Running Ayamonte
540 641 Asier Oca Ortega Los Colgaos del Running Ayamonte
541 642 Vasco Miguel Gonçalves Moços da Syngenta Patacão
542 226 João Ferreira Individual Faro
543 643 João Almeida Individual Faro
544 644 Nelson Sousa dc-pv faro
545 645 Daniela Costa Foista Sem Patrocínio Monchique
546 646 Victor Tomé Vitó Manuel António Interiores Loulé
547 694 Cristina Lopes Mexe-te mó Olhão
549 255 Fabio Pereira clube oriental de pechao olhão
551 230 Francisco Rosa FR7 Faro
552 229 ÂNGELA VARGUES Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva TAVIRA
555 231 Roman Chygir Individual Ukraine
556 647 Carla Ramires Individual Faro
557 649 Vanessa Lopes Individual Faro
559 654 Carlos Custódio mexe-mó Olhão
560 650 Helder Nascimento Individual Faro
561 651 Liliana Salvador Individual Olhão
563 659 Soraia Almeida Box360 Olhão
564 233 Fábio Cunha Beja Atlético Clube Serpa
565 660 António Pimenta Jujutsu Clube de Faro Faro
566 655 João Candeias TrailRunners Setúbal
567 656 Cláudio Aguiar Batman & Robin Loulé
568 236 Pedro Afonso Rodrigues Portinado PTM
569 661 Fátima Moreira Mexe-te Mó Olhão
570 232 Rui Manuel Ferreira Individual PORTIMAO
571 657 Fábio Gago Individual Faro
572 663 Miguel Angelo Silva Individual Portimão
573 658 João Caetano Box360 Faro
574 234 Andrew Wyatt The Academy Quarteira
575 696 Rita Costa Pegadas Olhão
576 683 Noemia CONCEICAO Individual Olhao
577 668 ROGERIO MOREIRA Individual Portimão
578 684 Abel CONCEICAO Individual Olhao
579 674 Luciana Maffei Individual Portimão
580 235 Rúben Battista San Marco Almancil
581 666 Sandra Batista Individual Faro
582 675 Maria José Carrega Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro
583 662 valter firmino Clube MillenniumBCP faro
584 685 Joel Guiomar Joel Faro
585 664 Hugo Martins Individual Lagoa
586 237 Marco Fragoso Força do querer Albufeira
587 665 Toni Gonçalves Batman & Robin Faro
588 238 Lino Luz Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
589 239 Marta Cristina Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
590 240 Miguel Domingos Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
591 671 Roberta Ramos AZamigas Loulé
592 673 Aneli dos Santos AZamigas Loulé
593 672 Rita Possante AZamigas Loulé
594 242 Joao Lézinho Individual Faro
595 669 Carla Campina Cristina Almancil
596 670 Nelson Cristina Cristina Almancil
597 248 Ricardo Nogueira Individual Tavira
598 241 Fernando Matias LusitanoFC/Frusoal Vila Real Santo Antonio
599 667 Tânia Rosado LusitanoFC/Frusoal Vila Real de Santo Antonio
601 692 WALLACE RIBEIRO Individual Faro
602 676 Nuno Mendes Mendes Ourique
603 677 Pedro Dias Mexe-te Mó Olhão
604 678 Denise Correia Mexe-te Mó Olhão
605 679 André Nunes Mexe-te Mó Olhão
606 707 Carlos Pedro Jardim funcional Vila Real s. António
607 708 António Lima Jardim funcional Vila Real s António
608 709 Alexis Tiago Jardim funcional Vila Real s António
609 697 Rosa Silva Cmmc Portimão Portimão
610 243 Dina Rodrigues Slowdown Running Faro
611 244 Paulo Rosária Slowdown Running Faro
612 680 Daniela Pitrez Pi3 Quarteira
613 681 Paulo Geadas o2 Triatlo SLOOK Portimao
614 252 José Alves Individual Lagoa
615 682 Rita Costa Crossfit Faro Faro
616 245 Moisés Goela Individual Faro
617 246 Arlindo Fernandes Clube de Futebol Guadiana Faro
618 247 Vítor Nunes Individual Faro
619 687 Paulo Vasques DronesPV Vila Real de Santo António
620 686 Alexandra Ferreira DronesPV Vila Real de Santo António
621 712 Guida de Jesus Individual Luz de Tavira
622 688 Ana Rodrigues Sem Patrocínio Faro
623 689 ANA Margarida Teixeira Sem patrocínio Faro
624 690 Silvia Cruz Algarunners Faro
625 691 Paulo André Fagar Faro
626 256 Freddy Farinho EPIC SANA Quarteira
627 249 Nelson Filipe Reis Silves - Lagoa Lagoa
628 693 Dário Pereira Casa do Benfica de Faro Olhão
630 250 Carlos Murta Slowdown Running Faro
631 253 Orlando Sebastião Cral Altura
632 254 António Afonso Cral Altura
633 251 Fernando Dias AABV Portimão
635 695 Maria Rita Guilherme Individual Lisboa
636 776 Mário Saraiva individual Albufeira
637 267 Etienne Neto Black Beer Runners Faro
638 272 Nuno Teixeira Black Beer Runners Faro
640 720 Luis Pereira Marafados do Ludo Montenegro
641 268 Joana Isabel Elias Mexe-te mó Olhão Olhão
642 257 Ana Dias Areias Sao Joao FARO
643 258 Jorge Varela Clube Desportivo Areias São João Albufeira
644 259 Paulo Soares Clube Desportivo Areias de são João Albufeira
645 745 JOAO GONÇALVES BEJA ATLETICO CLUBE BEJA
646 260 Nelson Gago Gago COP Olhão
647 261 Nuno Lopes DMAE Olhão
648 698 Miguel Fernandes DMAE Olhão
649 699 Fernando Laranjo DMAE Olhão
650 262 Paulo Escobar DMAE Olhão
651 700 Claire Reid Sues Road Runners Paderne
652 306 Rafael Menau Associação onda sólida arraial TAVIRA
653 830 Gonçalo Agostinho A.O.Arraial TAVIRA
654 307 Andreia Puga A.O.ARRAIAL Tavira
655 831 Ricardo Conceição A.O.Arraial Tavira
656 308 Bertrand Palma A.O.Arraial Tavira
657 309 João Pisco A.O.Arraial Tavira
660 303 victor faria individual portimao
661 797 Cristina Pereira Sem Patrocínio Almancil
662 796 Vitor Pereira Sem Patrocínio Almancil
663 263 ISRAEL FERNANDEZ Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva ARACENA
665 264 Horácio Da Velha Lobo Faro
666 701 Lina do Vale Fagar Faro
667 265 Fábio Renda Ana Dias Runners Club Loulé
668 702 Sofia da Cruz Costa Individual Faro
669 703 Luis Brito Associação Cultural Sambrasense Almancail
670 266 Cláudio Pica Associação Cultural Sambrasense Pechão
671 271 Filipe Ramos Individual Almodovar
672 269 Abel Correia Genki Wellness Center Albufeira
673 704 Leonardo Lima ACRO-RJ Faro
674 710 Roseni Lima ACRO RJ Fato
675 282 Liliana Verissimo CDASJ Sao Bartolomeu de Messines
676 765 Isabel Gonçalves CDASJ Sao Bartolomeu de Messines
678 310 CARLOS Guerreiro Individual FARO
679 705 JOÃO BARBOSA JARDIM FUNCIONAL VILA REAL DE SANTO ANTÓNIO
680 706 Marco Nene JARDIM FUNCIONAL Vila Real De Santo António
681 713 Joana Fontes Individual Faro
682 270 Filipe Sampaio Run in Algarve Albufeira
683 711 André Gomes BOX360 Faro
686 277 Bruno Paixão Beja Atlético Clube Beja
687 764 Ricardo Zeferino Individual Faro
688 714 Ana Guerreiro Xanna Faro
689 734 Andreia Fidalgo Individual Faro
690 723 João Helena Kalenji Running Club Faro Faro
691 724 Tiago Baltazar Kalenji Running Club Faro Faro
692 725 Tomás Santos Kalenji Running Club Faro Faro
693 726 Thais Andrade Kalenji Running Club Faro Faro
694 727 Serafim Teixeira Kalenji Running Club Faro Faro
695 273 Nuno Correia Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
696 807 João Nogueira BOX 360 Olhão
697 735 Bruno Carmo A´mar Olhão
698 736 Ana Calé A´mar olhão
699 274 Khalid Tahiri Associação Cultural Sambrasense S.B.Alportel
700 808 Andreia Dias BOX 360 Olhão
701 715 Pedro Rato Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
702 731 Rui Manuel Bento Individual Olhão
703 717 João Coelho Futebol Clube Castrense Castro Verde
704 718 Carlos Coelho Futebol Clube Castrense Entradas
705 275 António Urbano Futebol Clube Castrense Castro Verde
706 716 Sandra Rodrigues Individual Tavira
707 719 SARAH BRANCO individual Faro
708 721 Inês Mansinhos Individual Faro
709 722 Valter Lourenço Individual São Brás de Alportel
710 276 Pedro Botelho Associação Cultural Sambrasense Olhão
711 746 Nelson Dias Box 360 Olhão Olhão
713 740 Alberto Rego Individual Ourique
714 728 Ricardo Rodrigues OsdeCastro Faro - Portugal
715 729 Luis Barbosa PRA Paredes
716 730 António Urbano Individual Quanrteira
717 278 Osvaldo Gonçalves Crossfit Olhão Olhão
718 279 Filipe Cabrita Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
719 732 Edgar Martins Associação Cultural Sambrasense Almancil
720 733 Zandstra Truus Sue Road Runners Lagoa
722 280 Dennis Nielsen DennisNielsen Faro
723 281 David Alves RUN IN ALGARVE Faro
724 737 Paula Teixeira Mexe-te Mó Olhão
725 738 Carla Pires Mexe-te Mó Olhão
726 777 Mariana Santos Box360 Olhão
727 739 BRUNO HENRIQUES Individual Faro
728 743 Letícia Sobral Zona Centro Coimbra
730 763 Pedro Sousa Martinhal Team Felgueiras
731 742 Cíntia Andrade Sushi Team Vilamoura
732 741 Indalécio Sousa Sushi Team Vilamoura
733 766 Marie Parkinson Sues Road Runners Fonte Louzeiros
735 744 Sandra Bailote Olímpico Clube de Lagos Lagos
736 747 Ana Rita Caetano Zona centro Gambelas
737 788 Luís Filipe Lopes individual Olhão
739 756 Márcia Isabel Marinho Martinhal Team Almancil
740 757 Catarina Ferreira Martinhal Team Almancil
741 758 Patricio Teixeira Martinhal Team Almancil
742 759 Graça Pontes Martinhal Team Almancil
743 760 Inês Esteves Martinhal Team Almancil
744 761 Hugo Martins Martinhal Team Almancil
745 762 António Palma Martinhal Team Almancil
748 299 José Elias Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Olhão
750 748 Tiago Cristo LusitanoFC / Triatlo VILA REAL SANTO ANTONIO
751 283 Nuno Estevam Fagar Faro
752 750 Catia Santos OS MAIS FIXES FARO
754 751 Amândio Santos OS MAIS FIXES Faro
755 752 Telma De Paula OS MAIS FIXES FARO
756 753 Marcos De Paula OS MAIS FIXES FARO
757 749 José Manuel Gómez Makanakys Team ISLA CRISTINA
758 284 joao dias meruje individual faro
759 754 Petra Hruba Crossfit Faro Faro
760 837 Jorge Marto Individual Olhao
761 755 António Gomes . Manta Rota
763 289 César Rodrigues CR Alturense Castro Marim
764 846 JAIME MANUEL CRUZ MEXE-TE MÓ Olhão
765 294 João Fernandes Casa Do Benfica Faro Vila Real de Santo António
766 789 Eunice Guilherme Individual Faro
767 787 Luis Ramírez Individual San Fernando(España)
768 772 Antonio Sousa Amigos Coiro da Burra Estoi
769 768 Luís Maia Individual Faro
770 767 Livio Miranda individual Faro
771 769 Dário Santinha Movet Loulé
772 771 Valter Serras Serras Lagos
773 783 Eduardo Rodrigues Os Amigos do Coiro da Burra Faro
774 770 Mario Faria Mafteam Faro
775 287 Carlos Ferreiro CSP43 Running Team Luz de Tavira
776 775 Sisenando Ramos X-Dream São Brás de Alportel
778 774 Teresa André Não Faro
779 773 Sónia Rosa Não Faro
780 290 Luís Emanuel Pereira B.U.B. - C.D.R.C. Bairros Unidos da Balsa Viseu
781 778 Alexandre Barrios Box360 Pechão
782 288 Mykhailo Almashi individual Tunes
783 304 João Lança Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
784 793 João Pereira Individual Portimao
785 806 Danny Mendonça Grupo BTT Os Marafados Faro
786 311 Marco Gomes Team POWERGOAT Alte
787 286 Rui Quinta Individual Pêra
788 312 Rachel Bowker TeamPowergoat Alte
789 293 Antonio Miranda ATR-Algarve Trail Running Faro
790 779 António Pêgas SEM Tem Algarve Faro
793 791 Carlos Pina CAT Clube de Atletismo de Tunes Albufeira
794 780 Carlos Cardoso Slowdown Running Faro
795 781 Weslley Silva Amador brasil Faro
796 782 João Camer Lion Faro
803 785 Ricardo Capitão Individual Faro
804 784 Graça Fernandes Clube Oriental de Pechão OLHÃO
805 291 JOAO SOARES Groundforce Portugal Lisboa
806 786 Manuel González Individual Ayamonte
807 295 José Baptista Individual Laga
808 300 Jorge Filipe P4R Cascais
809 301 Maria Figueiredo P4R Cascais
810 840 Ana Santos Santos 8300 Wild Sports Silves
811 803 Fabio Mascarenhas Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Tavira
812 317 Carlos Jesus Núcleo Amigos Atletismo Lagos Lagos
813 790 Hélio Rodrigues Individual Faro
814 292 Emilio Diaz Diaz Bicis Camacho Salazar Bollullos del Condado
815 794 Susana Fernandes Lab runner Albufeira
816 792 João Belchior Alvor Boliqueime
817 313 Valentim Vargues Clube Oriental de Pechao Estoi
818 296 João Sustelo AABV Silves
820 795 Manuel Gonzalez C.a.ciudad de lepe Lepe
821 318 Salvis Gruševs Latvija Latvija
823 298 Paula Nunes Individual Queluz
824 297 Rui Duarte Individual Braga
825 798 Antonio Martins PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Castro Marim
826 799 Luis Silva 100Power Team Faro
827 800 Luis Carraquico Lebres de Domingo 8375-072
828 832 Tomas Damião KCF faro
829 314 Paulo Azevedo Individual Porto
830 824 Odete Azevedo Olimpico Clube de Lagos Lagos
831 801 Paulo António Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Alte
832 822 Luis Filipe Almeida Individual Setúbal
833 802 Mafalda Alves Lebres de domingo S. Bartolomeu de Messines
834 804 Nuno Contreiras EFNC Faro
835 851 Mónica Correia Mexe-te Mó Olhão
836 805 Eduardo Ferreira EFNC Loulé
837 809 Maria Teresa Azevedo Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro
839 810 SANDRO PIRES @BLACKBEER RUNNERS Olhão
840 811 Nélia Martins Martins @BLACKBEER RUNNERS Olhão
841 812 ALEXANDRE SIMÕES @BLACKBEERRUNNERS OLHÃO
842 813 ADRIANA GODINHO @BLACKBEERRUNNERS fARO
843 814 MARTA MORAIS @BLACKBEERRUNNERS FARO
844 815 MARIANA SOARES @BLACKBEERRUNNERS FARO
845 816 ISABEL RODRIGUES @BLACKBEERRUNNERS FARO
846 817 VICENTE CRISTINA @BLACKBEERRUNNERS FARO
847 818 Alexandre Pinheiro @BLACKBEERRUNNERS Olhão
848 819 LUIS RITA @BLACKBEERRUNNERS FARO
849 820 LUCKY FOX @BLACKBEERRUNNERS FARO
850 821 JOÃO LOURENÇO @BLACKBEERRUNNERS FARO
851 842 Katsiaryna Pechankova Kria Moncarapacho
852 841 Ricardo Gago Kria Moncarapacho
853 302 Jamila Dionísio Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira
854 305 Maycon Baldoino Individual almancil
855 829 JOSE SANTOS Faro, pegadas a 4 feira Faro
857 823 Rosa Mota FAGAR Porto
862 825 Miguel Gonçalves Lapela Faro
863 826 Nuno Esteves Fagar Faro
864 827 Pedro Nobre Individual Portimao
865 828 Rui Miguel Rosa Associação Cultural Sambrasense Tavira
866 315 Manuel Sousa Pirilampos de Moncarapacho Moncarapacho
870 833 Carlota Boleixa Formula Prime Quarteira
871 834 Maria do Céu Boleixa Formula Prime Quarteira
872 835 Liane Silva Formula Prime Almancil
873 836 Edgar Lourenço Glória Formula Prime Almancil
874 838 Paulo Emidio Individual Olhão
875 839 Maria de Jesus Emidio Individual Olhão
876 845 Helder Oliveira Mexe-te Mó Olhão Olhão
877 843 Natalia Nylund Lahden Ahkera Lahti - Finland
878 844 Bernardo Alves - Faro
880 316 Alfonso Hidalgo Individual Jerez de la Frontera
882 847 Isabela Gonçalves Individual Loulé
885 848 Leandro Fonseca Bombeiros de Portimão - Centro Ciclismo Portimão Portimão
886 849 Filipe Moreira Bombeiros de Portimão - Centro Ciclismo Portimão POrtimão
887 850 Luís Casinhas Bombeiros de Portimão - Centro Ciclismo Portimão Portimão
889 852 Rosália Pires Sem Equipa OLhão
890 853 António Lopes Mexe-te Mó Olhão
891 854 Pedro Viegas Slowdown Runners Faro
892 319 José Miguel Marques Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão
893 855 Vera Silva 3lives Loulé
894 856 David Gil 3lives Loulé