Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "25ª Corrida da Baía de Monte Gordo"

168 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade Prova Escalão
1 1 ISMAEL POETA Individual Albufeira 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
2 3 Janet Bradford Individual Loule 8 Km Veteranos VI Fem
3 2 Henrique Pereira Faro, Pegadas à 4ª. Feira Faro 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
4 4 Sara André Individual Castro Marim 8 Km Seniores Fem
6 5 Ruan Rodrigues Escola de Atletismo Rosa Oliveira Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km Seniores Masc
7 6 Andreza Araújo Não Lisboa 8 Km Veteranos III Fem
8 7 Jeni Mendes Individual Quarteira 8 Km Veteranos II Fem
9 8 Marco Jesus Papa Km Tavira 8 Km veteranos III Masc
10 9 Paulo Luis Individual Oeiras 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
11 10 Jorge Galhispo Galhispo GAC - AOC Caranguejeira 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
12 12 Cristina Lino Alverca Urban Runners Alverca 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
13 11 José Silva Alverca Urban Runners Alverca 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
14 13 Evelina Raykova No Monte Gordi 8 Km Veteranos II Fem
15 14 João Catalão SFUMA - AMARELEJA Amareleja 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
16 15 José Manuel Ramos Burrica 4N6 Beja 8 Km veteranos III Masc
17 16 Frank Vogel Sem Ayamonte 8 Km veteranos III Masc
18 17 Jose Carlos Ramos MORGADO N Estoi 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
19 18 Diana Houtzager Nao Tavira 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
20 19 Raul Carvalho Mexilhões da Lota Mafra 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
21 20 Nuno Veiga Individual Porto 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
22 21 Nuno Guerreiro Sagas Singapore 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
23 22 Hugo Viegas Lusitano Triatlo Clube Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km veteranos III Masc
24 23 Joaquim Abraços Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Olhão 8 Km veteranos III Masc
25 24 Nuno Alfaiate Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira 8 Km veteranos III Masc
26 25 Manuel Fonseca Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Mafra 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
28 26 Célia Silva Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube Algés 8 Km Veteranos III Fem
29 27 Nelson Meco Team MC forum Vila nova de Poiares 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
30 28 Andrés Cumbreras Pulido C.D. MULTIDORTE HUELVA Huelva 8 Km
31 29 Carlos Rosa Calipolense Vila Viçosa 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
32 30 Dinis Prudencio GRF Benedita - Atletismo Benedita 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
33 31 Fernando Jacinto Jacintos Manta Rota 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
34 32 Ana Paula Ferreira Jacintos Manta Rota 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
35 34 Miguel Santos Santos CDC são Martinho da gândara Oliveira de azeméis 8 Km veteranos III Masc
37 33 João Carlos Rios Faro, PEGADAS à 4ª Feira Faro 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
39 35 Duarte Palma Aldeia galega Montijo 8 Km Seniores Masc
40 38 Rui Fernandes Individual Carnaxide 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
41 36 Filipa Matos - Abrantes 8 Km Seniores Fem
43 37 Bruno Pereira ADAR - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA ALDEIA DA RIBEIRA Santarém-Atalaia 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
44 43 Jaques Pereira Não Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km veteranos III Masc
45 42 Vitor Aguilar Aguilar Run 4 Fun Portela - Loures 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
47 39 João Ferreira Clube Atletismo Vale Figueira Lisboa 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
48 40 Hugo Neves Individual Monte Gordo 8 Km veteranos III Masc
50 41 António Oliveira LIZRUNNERS Leiria 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
51 64 Paulo Leal G.D. Pic-Nic Vila Real Santo António 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
52 63 Carlos Alves G.D. Pic Nic V.R.S.Antonio 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
53 62 Hugo Costa G.D. Pic Nic Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km veteranos III Masc
54 44 Mário Teixeira Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra Coimbra 8 Km veteranos III Masc
55 45 Diogo Teixeira Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra Coimbra 8 Km Juniores Masc
56 46 João Bento Individual Lisboa 8 Km veteranos III Masc
57 47 Luís Pedro Alverca urban Runners São João montes 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
58 48 Sara Antunes Alverca urban Runners São João montes 8 Km Veteranos II Fem
61 51 Marco Lívio ATR Faro 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
62 49 Alexandra Centeno Centenos Lisboa 8 Km Veteranos IV Fem
63 50 Justina Pereira CRDS -Santaluziense Tavira 8 Km Veteranos IV Fem
64 52 Hugo Costa Viriatos Trail Team Quinta do Conde 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
65 53 João Rolha ADN Mértola Mértola 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
66 55 JOSÉ VITOR FRANCO SR. CAMARNAL CAMARNAL 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
71 71 Ângelo Guerreiro Não tenho VRSA 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
72 54 Manuela Pereira Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Santa Luzia 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
73 56 Diogo Lança 1904 castro marim 8 Km Seniores Masc
74 57 Daniel Domingues Jardim Funcional VRSA - Associação Desportiva Vila nova de Cacela 8 Km Veteranos I Masc
75 58 Cláudia Gonçalves 0 Paços de Ferreira 8 Km Veteranos III Fem
76 59 Nuno Gonçalves Jardim Funcional VRSA - Associação Desportiva Vila Real De Santo António 8 Km Seniores Masc
77 60 Luis Silva Associação Sócio Cultural Vale Grande Famões 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
78 61 Patricia Costa Associação Sócio Cultural Vale Grande Famões 8 Km Veteranos I Fem
80 65 Amândio Rodrigues Gatos Pardos Senhora da Hora 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
81 66 Anabela Moreira Correr Queluz Massamá 8 Km Veteranos IV Fem
82 74 José Mestre GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Martinlongo 8 Km veteranos III Masc
83 67 Jorge Iglésias BTT Quarteirense QUARTEIRA 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
84 68 Artur Carvalho Correr Queluz Rio de Mouro 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
85 69 Clara Augusto Correr Queluz Amadora 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
86 70 Renato Martins Associação Cultural Sambrasense Vilamoura 8 Km veteranos III Masc
87 72 Tiago Rodrigues Triatlo Faro Olhão 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
88 75 Nelson Dias Associação Cultural Sambrasense Olhão 8 Km veteranos III Masc
90 76 Luis Rodrigues Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
91 73 José Carlos Silva Associação Cultural Sambrasense Olhão 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
94 77 Célia Sousa Correr Queluz Alfornelos 8 Km Veteranos IV Fem
96 88 Leonel Cristina Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
97 78 Hélder Bento Jardim Funcional VRSA - Associação Desportiva Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km Seniores Masc
98 79 Carlos Martins 0 Fundão 8 Km Veteranos I Masc
99 80 Pedro Gameiro Bodynamic Évora 8 Km Seniores Masc
100 81 Ricardo Rosado Bodynamic Évora 8 Km Seniores Masc
101 82 António Gomes Individual Manta Rota 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
102 85 Carlos DE ALMEIDA INDEVIDUAL VILA REAL STO ANTONIO 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
103 83 Nuno Valente Bacia Barber Shop Amareleja 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
104 84 Ruben Modesto Bacia barbear shop AMARELEJA 8 Km Seniores Masc
105 86 Nádia Silva .Juventude Atlético Clube Castro Verde 8 Km Veteranos II Fem
106 87 Manuel de Mula Durán Ninguno Sevilla 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
107 101 Lucas Loureiro G. D. Pic-Nic Vila Real de Santo Antonio 8 Km Seniores Masc
108 89 João Carlota Indidual Quarteira 8 Km Seniores Masc
109 90 Tomás Carlota Tomás Carlota Quarteira 8 Km Seniores Masc
110 91 João Lourenço Individual Amiais de Baixo 8 Km Seniores Masc
111 114 ISABEL SANTOS Associação Cultural Sambrasense FARO 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
112 115 PAULO SANTOS Associação Cultural Sambrasense FARO 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
113 116 Ricardo Conceição Associação Cultural Sambrasense Lisboa 8 Km Veteranos I Masc
114 92 Vico Ughetto Clube Oriental Pechão Olhão 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
115 120 Raul Correia Pena CDR Águias Unidas Amora 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
116 93 Carolina Sabóia Lusitano Triatlo Clube Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km Seniores Fem
117 94 luís Faustino Lusitano Triatlo Clube - Frusoal Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
118 95 Silvia Valente Lusitano Triatlo Clube - Frusoal Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
119 96 Carlos Valente Lusitano Triatlo Clube - Frusoal Vila Real de Sto António 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
120 97 David Fernandes Crusher Beja 8 Km Veteranos I Masc
121 98 Fábio Reis ADAAL Lagos 8 Km Seniores Masc
122 99 Jorge Miguel Reis Não há Setúbal 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
123 100 Sandra Fontoura AC bravo Berchem Antwerpen 8 Km Veteranos II Fem
126 106 Inês PINHAL Individual Lisboa 8 Km Veteranos II Fem
127 107 Ricardo PINHAL Individual Lisboa 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
128 102 Nadia dos Santos Atr Albufeira 8 Km Seniores Fem
129 103 JOSÉ LUÍS SANTOS ATR - Algarve Trail Running Albufeira 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
130 104 Verônica Rosa Jardim Funcional associação desportiva vrsa Vila real santo Antônio 8 Km Veteranos III Fem
131 105 Luis Cruz Luzigas Altura 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
132 108 Maria Iosco Jardim Funcional associação desportiva vrsa Vila real santo Antônio 8 Km Veteranos III Fem
133 109 Mara Paz Jardim Funcional associação desportiva vrsa Vila real santo Antônio 8 Km Veteranos II Fem
134 113 Maria Alcina Costa Correia Grupo Desportivo " O Independente " Barreiro 8 Km Veteranos VI Fem
135 110 Maria Pedro Jardim Funcional associação desportiva vrsa Vila real santo Antônio 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
136 121 Carla Silva Barbaris team Barbacena 8 Km Veteranos VI Fem
137 111 Daniela Gontijo Muchachas Varginha 8 Km Seniores Fem
138 112 Beatriz Desenzi Muchachas São Paulo 8 Km Seniores Fem
139 117 Filipe Frazão Individual S. Pedro do Estoril 8 Km Seniores Masc
140 118 Miguel Frazão Individual S. Pedro do Estoril 8 Km Seniores Masc
141 122 Ana Rita Conceição Ourique Desportos Clube Ourique 8 Km Veteranos III Fem
142 119 Nuno Frazão Individual S. Pedro do Estoril 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
143 127 ANTÓNIO CATRONGA CASA DO BENFICA DE REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
144 128 CESALTINA DELGADO CASA DO BENFICA DE REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ 8 Km Veteranos VI Fem
145 131 José Trem Lisboa Lisboa 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
146 123 Nuno Martins Associação Desportiva Jardim Funcional VRSA Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
147 124 Cristiana Martins Lusitano Triatlo Clube Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km Seniores Fem
148 125 António Urbano NARM MESSEJANA Castro Verde 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
149 126 JOÃO SILVA NARM MESSEJANA MESSEJANA 8 Km Seniores Masc
150 129 Jorge Costa SILVES RUNNERS Armação de Pêra 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
151 130 Rui Casaleiro Não Cascais 8 Km veteranos III Masc
152 132 Manuel Dias ADN Sesimbra Lisboa 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
153 133 Sérgio Silva CAMPESINO TRAIL Monte Francisco 8 Km Veteranos I Masc
154 134 Paulo Martins CAMPESINO TRAIL Monte Francisco 8 Km veteranos III Masc
155 135 Tiago Martins CAMPESINO TRAIL Vila Nova de Cacela 8 Km Seniores Masc
156 136 Rui Frederico CAMPESINO TRAIL Altura 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
157 137 Valério Chaveta CAMPESINO TRAIL Castro Marim 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
158 138 Bruno Costa CAMPESINO TRAIL Monte Francisco 8 Km Veteranos I Masc
159 139 Carlos Manuel Mouraria Beja 8 Km veteranos III Masc
160 140 Nélia Sofia Mouraria Beja 8 Km Veteranos I Fem
161 141 Nuno Martins Jardim Funcional Castro Marim 8 Km Veteranos I Masc
162 144 Ana Paula Olival Cool Runners Loulé Loulé 8 Km Veteranos V Fem
163 145 João Serafim Cool Runners Loulé Loulé 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
164 146 Pedro de Jesus Mendonça Cool Runners Loulé Loulé 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
165 147 José Carlos Ribeiro Santiago Cool Runners Loulé Loulé 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
166 142 José Ambrósio - Beja 8 Km Seniores Masc
167 143 Manuel Ambrósio - Beja 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
168 148 Pedro Martins NARM MESSEJANA Pêra 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
169 149 João Goncalves Casa do Benfica de Almodôvar Almodóvar 8 Km Veteranos V Masc
170 150 Tomas Fernandes Grupo Recreativo Eirense Santa Rita 8 Km Juniores Masc
171 151 Luís Medeiros Fitsalvador Beja 8 Km Veteranos III Fem
172 152 Miguel Cardoso Hipódromo da Abrançalha Abrantes 8 Km Juniores Masc
173 153 David Santos Diniz Amizade run Quarteira ,Faro 8 Km Seniores Masc
174 162 Luís Vieira Vieira Clube Atletismo Vale Figueira Camarate 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
175 154 David Cruz Sábios Barbearia Tavira 8 Km Seniores Masc
176 156 Fernando Lima + em Forma vila real santo antonio 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
177 155 Paulo Vasques DronesPV Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km Veteranos IV Masc
178 157 Gilmar Silva Não possue Brasil 8 Km Veteranos VI Masc
180 158 Gooder James Gooder Monte Gordo 8 Km veteranos III Masc
181 159 Gooder Helen Gooder Beverley 8 Km Veteranos II Fem
182 160 Carla de Oliveira CluVe Braga 8 Km Veteranos IV Fem
183 165 Orlando Silva Cool Runners Loulé Loulé 8 Km veteranos III Masc
184 161 Artur Rocha Gabitiz Coimbra 8 Km Veteranos II Masc
185 167 Marco Rosa Rodactiva/Golden Club Cabanas Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km veteranos III Masc
186 163 Daniel Cruz Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva São Brás Alportel 8 Km veteranos III Masc
187 164 Pedro Martins Individual Vila Real de Santo António 8 Km Seniores Masc
189 166 Joaquim Freitas B. V. Montemor-o-Novo Montemor-o-Novo 8 Km veteranos III Masc
190 168 Tiago Cristo ONTRISPORTS Altura 8 Km Veteranos I Masc