Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "2.ª Corrida Entre Pontes"

362 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade
1 1600 Pedro Moura Moura Family Carnaxide
4 1601 Jim Corbett Jim Individual Bray, Ireland
5 1602 Paulo Martins Café Avenida Manta Rota
7 1603 MIGUEL GONÇALVES Individual OLHAO
8 1604 CARLOS SANTOS PÉGADA TAVIRA TAVIRA
10 1605 Susana Drago Individual Tavira
12 1606 Lina Assis Lopes Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão
14 1612 Hugo Miguel Azevedo Individual Faro
15 1608 Wagner Barbosa Dentrata Lda Albufeira
16 1609 Amândio Pereira Individual Lisboa
18 1610 Jose Parada Ragel Special Runners Algeciras
19 1611 Jose Manuel Afonso Mestre Jogging Faro
22 2001 Adrian Wallace Wallace Tavira
23 2000 Miranda Wallace Wallace Tavira
26 1615 Amilcar Santana CCD O Alvitejo Santarem
27 1613 Nuno Cavaco Individual Loule
31 1614 Vítor Xifreu Individual Almancil
32 1616 António Pereira Individual Faro
33 1617 Rui Ramos És de Faro és Farense Faro
34 2002 Susana Duarte Susana Duarte TAVIRA
38 1 Ana Dias Areias Sao Joao FARO
39 2 Paulo Soares CASJ Albufeira
40 1618 João Candeias TrailRunners Olhão
43 1619 Catherine Walsh Felixstowe Road Runners Vila Nova de Cacela
44 1620 Sandro Jordao Individual Caldas da Rainha
45 3 Mário Santos Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão
46 1623 Rui Costa Mines Tavira
47 1621 José Gomes JASG Odivelas
48 2005 Tanamara Santos correr lisboa agualva- sintra
49 1622 Joao Mateus GFD Running Lisboa
52 2006 Cristina Martins Guerreiro Valente Tavira
53 1624 Ricardo Roncon ATR-Algarve Trail Running Faro
55 1625 João Carlos Rios Faro, Pegadas à 4 feira Faro
57 4 Angelina Diegues CDASJ Albufeira
58 1626 Rui Pinto ADECT Albufeira
59 5 Paulo Dionisio CASJ Ferreiras
60 1632 Terry OHare Individual Carvoeiro
61 1627 Ricardo Maximiano Lagos a Correr Lagos
62 1628 Luis Monteiro Núcleo Amigos Atletismo Lagos Portimão
63 2007 Dina Monteiro Bikers du Alen Portimão
64 6 Ana Lisa Vieira Individual Quarteira
65 1629 Rui Guerreiro Club d Um Lagoa
66 1630 Henrique Pereira Faro, pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro
67 1631 João Rosa Faro, pegadas à 4ª. Feira Faro
68 1633 Nelson Santos Reis Silves - Lagoa Lagoa
69 1634 Diogo Vieira Lagos a Correr Luz Lagos
70 1636 Suhil Miro Individual Bollullos Par del Condado
71 9 Carla silvano Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira
72 1635 Ana Garcia Trail Runners Portimão Portimão
73 1637 Maria Luísa Santos B2 PT Running Lisboa
74 1638 António Silva Individual Tavira
75 1642 Constantino Rodrigues Individual Tavira
76 2009 Cristiniana Rodrigues Individual Tavira
77 2008 Délia Silva Silva Individual Tavira
78 1639 Henrique Patterson Heroes Together Fitness Tavira
79 1641 Dinis Horta Individual Vila real de Santo António
80 1654 Helena Trindade CDASJ ALBUFEIRA
81 7 José Pereira CDASJ ALBUFEIRA
82 8 João Aleixo CASJ Albufeira
83 1640 Tiago Ribeiros Individual Tavira
84 1694 Ana Lourido ElcomandanteTeam Évora
86 1645 Marisa Fernandes TUGAS ON TOUR Tavira
87 1643 Paulo Vasques DronesPV Vila Real de Santo António
88 10 José Pereira ATR - Algarve Trail Running Albufeira
91 1644 Carlos Machado TUGAS ON TOUR Faro
92 1648 Hugo martins Individual Faro
93 1646 ANTONIO DAVID GOMEZ SANTOS CLUB ATLETISMO LAS AGUILAS SEVILLA
94 1647 RAQUEL GARRIDO GOMEZ LOS LENTOS ALCALA DE GUADAIRA
97 1656 Manuel Samorrinha individual faro
98 1655 Helio Samorrinha individual faro
99 1651 Alexandra Ferreira DronesPV Vila Real de Santo António
100 1649 Marta Dias Casa do Benfica VRSA Vrsa
101 1650 Carolina Dias Casa do Benfica VRSA Vrsa
102 1652 Catia Silva Decathlon Faro Kalenji Runners Faro
103 11 Ricardo Ferreira AABV - Lagoa Portimão
104 34 José Carlos Santiago Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Loulé
105 13 Filipe Conceição Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Faro
107 1653 Jesús Jimenez Los Lentos Sevilla
108 1658 Tiago Silva Individual Tavira
109 1657 JAN WARD Sues Road Runners ALBUFEIRA
110 1660 Sue Howard Sues Road Runners Albufeira
111 1661 Kirsten Hellum Sues Road Runners Albufeira
112 1659 Luís Reis Algarunners SILVES
113 12 Filipe Trindade Clube Oriental de Pechão Fuzeta
114 1670 SILVINA MARTINS CSP 43 Running Team São Brás Alportel
115 1669 Paulo Martins CSP 43 RUNNING TEAM São Brás de Alportel
116 1692 Valério Chaveta Café Avenida/ Campesino RFC Vila Nova de Cacela
117 1662 Bárbara Gonçalves B2 PT Running Amadora
118 1664 ANDRÉS TÉLLEZ DUARTE CD TRAILRUNNER STORE EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
119 1663 Juan Manuel Torres gomez LA NEVERA HUELVA
120 1665 Isidoro Esteban Perez Peña La Nevera HUELVA
122 1666 JORGE IGLÉSIAS individual TAVIRA
123 1667 Carlos javier Jimenez López LA NEVERA HUELVA
125 1729 Bárbara Piassarollo B2 PT Running Lisboa
126 1730 Bruno Gonçalves B2 PTRunning Lisboa
127 1668 João Cruz B2 PT Running Lisboa
128 2010 Vera Silva B2 PT Running Lisboa
129 1671 Joao Coelho Oralsmile Tavira
130 2013 Fátima Valente Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
132 1672 Jorge Horta Pegada Tavira Tavira
133 1673 Paulo Carepa Pegada Tavira Tavira
134 1674 Rui Torpes Pegada Tavira Tavira
135 1675 Cesar Henrique Pegada Tavira Tavira
136 1676 Vasco Teixeira Pegada Tavira Tavira
137 1677 FERNANDO CORREIA PEGADA TAVIRA TAVIRA
138 1678 Jyrki Elo Pegada Tavira Tavira
139 1679 Vitor Gonçalves Pegada Tavira Tavira
140 1680 JORGE CORREIA PEGADA TAVIRA TAVIRA
141 1681 Rui Santana Pegada Tavira Tavira
142 1682 João Marafona Pegada Tavira Tavira
143 1683 Paulo Ajuda Pegada Tavira Tavira
144 1684 RICARDO PACHECO PEGADA TAVIRA TAVIRA
145 1685 João Barbosa Pegada Tavira Tavira
146 1686 Rui Fernandes Pegada Tavira Tavira
147 1687 MARCO OLIVEIRA PEGADA TAVIRA TAVIRA
148 1688 Violeta Angelovi Pegada Tavira Tavira
149 1689 Carlos Arromba Pegada Tavira Tavira
150 1690 Ricardo Verissimo Pegada Tavira Tavira
151 14 Helena Maria de Sousa Blanc CRD Santaluziense Tavira
152 15 Verónica Fernandes Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Tavira
153 16 Nuno Cavaco Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Tavira
154 1691 Fernando Jorge Ramos Ramos ALGARUNNERS SILVES
155 30 João Constantino CDASJ Albufeira
156 17 José Marques Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão
157 18 Graça Fernandes Clube Oriental de Pechão OLHÃO
158 1693 Chris Sprengers Tugas on Tour Kaatsheuvel
159 1695 Aldomiro Madeira cafe avenida Cacela manta rota
160 2019 Sílvia Rufino Individual Tavira
161 1710 João Martins Martins Individual Tavira
162 19 Elisabete Nóbrega Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão
163 1699 Abílio Cândido individual Vila Nova de Cacela
164 2011 Neuza Gonçalves Individual Tavira
167 1713 Marco Lívio Gonçalves Clube Desportivo Faro XXI Faro
168 1696 Paulo Soares Individual Conceição Tavira
169 20 José Cereja ADECT TUNES Tunes
170 1697 João Martins Triatlo LusitanoFC Vila Real de Santo António
171 1698 Alda Afonso Individual Tavira
172 21 Celso Brito Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
173 22 António Martins Associação Cultural Sambrasense Quelfes
174 23 Cláudio Pica Associação Cultural Sambrasense Pechão
175 1700 Leonel Cristina Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
176 24 Luis Brito Associação Cultural Sambrasense Almancil
177 25 Marta Cristina Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
178 26 Filomena Sabino Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
179 1701 Isabel Santos Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
180 1702 Paulo Santos Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
181 27 Pedro Boleixa Associação Cultural Sambrasense Quarteira
182 1703 Peter Chester-Browne Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
183 1704 Rui Lobo Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
184 28 Rui Bernardo Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel
185 1705 Miguel Domingos Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
187 1706 JOÃO BARBOSA JARDIM FUNCIONAL VILA REAL DE SANTO ANTÓNIO
188 1707 Carlos Pedro Jardim funcional Vila Real de Sto António
190 33 Fabio Pereira clube oriental de pechao olhão
191 1708 Vanessa Rodrigues Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
192 32 Lina Brito Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Tavira
195 31 Justina Fernandes Pereira Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Tavira
196 1725 ROsa Madeira Café Avenida Campesino RFC Vila real de Santo antonio
197 1717 Paulo Jorge Rua Café Avenida Campesino RFC vila real de santo antónio
198 1712 Bruno Domingos Individual Altura
199 1709 Nuno Gonçalves Serviços Sociais Montepio Tavira
200 1711 Elsa Gaspar INDIVIDUAL Lagos
201 1737 Ana Neves Algarviana Team 8005
202 1715 Bruno Vieira de Campos Individual Aljezur
203 1714 José Manuel Ferreira Individual Lagos
206 36 Carlos Nunes Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Tavira
209 37 Francisco Guerreiro Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
210 1718 Luis Barros Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Tavira
211 38 Pedro Branco Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Faro
212 1719 Joao Caldeira Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Faro
213 1720 Carlos Cabrita Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
214 1721 Duarte Pinto Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
215 39 Nuno Alfaiate Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
216 40 Nuno Duarte Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
219 43 ÂNGELA VARGUES Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva TAVIRA
220 1722 Mário Antonio António Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
221 44 João Lança Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
223 1724 Ângela Fonseca Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
224 45 Sonia Palma Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
226 46 Sara Silva Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro
227 47 António Mangana Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira
228 1726 Daniel Cruz Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Azambuja
229 1727 Francisco Montoto Morales La Luz-Moguer Moguer
230 1728 Ferro Santos Individual SANTO ESTEVÃO
231 1732 Paulo Silva Individual Santarém
232 1731 David Monterdez Domínguez La Nevera Palos de la Frontera
234 1734 Mykhailo Almashi individual Tunes
235 48 Jorge Santos Olímpico Clube de Lagos Lagos
236 1733 Sandro Silva Lagos a Correr Lagos
237 2012 Paulo Baltazar CCM CONTABILIDADE Tavira
238 2014 ANA RELEGO CCM CONTABILIDADE TAVIRA
240 1735 Juan Mariano Lopez Pinto La Nevera Huelva
242 49 Rui Guerreiro Olímpico clube de Lagos Lagos
243 1736 Ricardo Valente Individual Faro
244 1745 José Manuel Tomaz Individual FARO
245 1738 Celestino Rafael Reyes Martín La Luz-Moguer Moguer
246 50 Fernando Silva Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira
247 51 Michel Valente Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira
248 52 António Afonso Clube Recreativo Alturense Altura
249 53 Jorge Nogueira Clube Recreativo Alturense Castro marim
250 54 Maria Joao Carrega Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira
251 55 Orlando Sebastião Clube Recreativo Alturense Altura
252 56 Carlos Carrega Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira
253 57 Daniel Anjos Clube Recreativo Alturense Vila Real de Santo Antonio
254 1739 André Ramos Team Pestinhas Faro
255 1740 Catalina Alvarez Team Pestinhas FARO
257 1744 Claudia Monteiro INDIVIDUAL Faro
259 78 CARLOS PINA FILIPE CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE TUNES GUIA - ALBUFEIRA PORTUGAL
260 1742 Antonio Lima Jardim funcional Vila Real de Sto António
261 1741 Filipe José Dinis Relvão Peña La Nevera Antanhol
263 1743 STEFANO CANELLA ATLETICA VIS ABANO ABANO TERME (PD) ITALIA
266 1746 Luciano Araújo Pegada Tavira Tavira
267 1747 Raphael Alborghetti Pegada Tavira Tavira
268 59 Eurico Correia Olímpico Clube de Lagos Lagos
269 58 Jorge Machado Olimpico Clube de Lagos Lagos
270 60 João Carvalho Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Faro
271 1748 Guilherme Atleta Brasil Carvoeiro,Algarve
272 61 Joaquim Abraços Areias de São João Albufeira
273 2015 Margarida Santos Os Carochos Portimão
274 2017 Isabel Lucas Os Carochos Lagos
275 2016 Fabienne Boget Os Carochos Lagos
276 1749 José Santos Os Carochos Portimão
277 1758 jeronimo santos individual VILA REAL DE SANTO ANTONIO
278 1757 Fatima Santos individual VILA REAL DE SANTO ANTONIO
279 1750 Ruben Ribeiros Individual Alcoutim
280 1754 João Coelho FC Castrense Castro Verde
281 1756 Carlos Coelho Futebol Clube Castrense Entradas
282 1755 António Urbano Futebol Clube Castrense Castro Verde
283 62 Roberto Reigado Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Loja Albufeira
284 63 Daniel Martins CASJ Albufeira
285 64 Henrique Batista CASJ Albufeira
286 1760 Luís Martins CASJ Albufeira
287 2018 Carlos Lucas Os Carochos Lagos
288 1752 Pedro Serra Elcomandanteteam Amadora
289 1751 Paulo Magalhaes postcrossing.com Conceição de Tavira
290 1791 Cris Silvestre Cris PORTIMÃO
291 1753 Diogo Rodrigues C. R. D. Santaluziense Tavira
293 1759 Andre Luiz Pereira Tavira Tavira
294 1762 Tiago Martins Café Avenida Campesino RFC Vila Nova de Cacela
295 1765 Antony Porter Eden Tavira
296 81 Isabel Gonçalves CDASJ Sao Bartolomeu de Messines
297 2020 José Wellington Algarunners Faro
298 2021 Artur António Guerreiro Sanina Individual Tavira
299 1761 Carlos Freire Bombeiros Municipais Tavira Tavira
300 65 Pedro Oliveira MDR Project Ferragudo
301 1763 Catarina Guerreiro Juventude Vidigalense Faro
302 1764 Carlos Custódio mexe-mó Olhão
303 1768 Bruno Miguel Martins EdenGyn Tavira
304 1772 Marta Domingos Edengym Tavira
305 1779 Mónica Coelho Edengym Tavira
306 1766 André Palma Eden Gym Tavira
308 71 Luís Massapina Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Ferreiras
309 66 Dário Lima Pereira CBF Olhão
310 1781 Humberto Fernandes Team Beez.pt Tavira
311 1767 Nelson Lourenço Individual São Bartolomeu de Messines
312 75 Catarina Gabadinho Casa do Benfica de Faro Faro
313 1771 Pedro Sousa B2 PT Running Parede
314 35 Andreia Puga A.O.ARRAIAL Tavira
315 41 João Pisco A.O.Arraial Tavira
316 42 Ricardo Conceição A.O.Arraial Tavira
317 72 Gonçalo Agostinho A.O.Arraial TAVIRA
318 1785 Ricardo Nogueira O.A. Arraial Tavira
319 73 Bertrand Palma A.O.Arraial Tavira
320 1821 Andres Felipe Nieto Jerez In Axa Carvoeiro
321 1769 Alex Fernandes EdenGym Tavira
322 74 CARINA CORREIA INDIVIDUAL OLHÃO
323 1770 Marco Mariano Marco mariano Luz tavira
324 67 Nelson Rafael Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira
325 1773 João Catarino Joao Catarino Tavira
326 1774 Daniel Santana Individual Faro
327 1775 Sílvia Gonçalves Individual Olhão
328 68 Abdeslam Bouasria Casa do Benfica de Faro Faro
329 1776 Moisés Gaudêncio Batman & Robin Faro
330 1793 Toni Gonçalves Batman & Robin Faro
331 69 Nuno Ruivo Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
332 1777 Diogo Lobo Associação Cultural Sambrasense Olhão
333 70 Décio Pica Associação Cultural Sambrasense Olhão
334 1778 Antonio Blanco Mendez La Luz-Moguer Moguer
337 1780 ANTONIO MARTIN-BEJARANO EJARQUE A.D. MARATON JEREZ JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA
338 1782 Carlos Mendonca BOHEMIA TEAM Olhao
339 2024 Ana Vieira Red Team Quarteira
340 2025 Maria Martins Red Team Quarteira
341 1787 Almeri Brito Intermarché vras trail runners Vrsa
343 1788 Filipe Salve Rainha Pegada Tavira Tavira
344 1783 João André Individual Bruxelas
345 29 David Silva Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro
346 1723 Telmo Sacramento Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva OLHÃO
348 1784 Marta Agostinho B2 PTRunning Amadora
349 76 Fernando Fernandes Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Faro
350 77 Carlos Silva Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Faro
351 1794 Sergio Viegas Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Faro
352 1795 Paulo Oliveira Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Faro
353 1822 Américo Rodrigues DATALAIA 3.0 Faro
354 1786 Marco Alexandre PICNIC Vila Real de Santo António
355 1799 António Inácio Clube. P. EDP lOULÉ Albufeira
356 1607 Antonio Martins PUNTITI SPORT TEAM Castro Marim
357 2022 Catia Faria FF Racing Girls Moncarapacho
358 2023 Ana Fernandes FF Racing Girls Faro
359 1789 Paulo Marques DATALAIA 3.0 Faro
360 1790 Cristina Nobre B2 PT Running Lisboa
361 2029 João Sotero Pegada Tavira Tavira
362 2030 Ana Sotero Pegada Tavira Tavira
363 1824 VITOR PIMENTA individual são brás de alportel
364 1823 JOANA HIPÓLITO INDIVIDUAL SÃO BRÁS DE ALPORTEL
365 2026 Nelson Santana Tavira Tavira
366 2027 Ângela Costa Tavira Tavira
367 1810 Carlos Caldeira Café avenida-campesino rfc Vila Nova de cacela
369 2028 Alexandre Lopes Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão
370 1798 Veronique Elhorga Na Tavira
371 1792 Luciana Braida walkers Tavira
372 2032 FILIPA BRAS DA PURIFICAÇÃO TRINDADE TRINDADE FF RACING GRILS TAVIRA
373 2033 Sofia trindade FF RACING GRILS Faro
375 2034 joao santos ff racing girls faro
376 2039 flávio Camacho Tavira Tavira
377 2031 Ana Rodrigues Pegada Tavira Tavira
379 1796 Luis Carraquico Lebres de domingo Sao Bartolomeu de Messines
380 1797 António AMA Gomes Individual VRSA
381 1815 Ricardo Ribeiro Bombeiros Municipais Tavira Tavira
382 2035 Mafalda Alves Lebres de domingo S. Bartolomeu de Messines
383 1800 Alexandre Paiva Medalhados Vila do Conde
384 1803 Sonia Almeida CVC Portimao
385 1804 Pedro Almeida CVC Portimão
386 1828 Miguel Ângelo Vieira MandMsfamily Albufeira
387 1802 rui bras individual OLHAO
388 1816 José Carlos Simões Pic nic VRSA VRSA
389 1801 Manuel Beltran Elias Puntitisporteam Punta Umbría
390 79 GIL RODRIGUES ADECT Tunes
391 2036 Ana Isabel Alves Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Tavira
394 2037 António Madeira Pegada Tavira Tavira
395 2038 Luis Domingos Pegada Tavira Tavira
396 1806 Nelson Nascimento Pegada Tavira Tavira
397 1807 Joaquim Ferreira Pegada Tavira Tavira
398 1808 Inês Blaut Pegada Tavira Tavira
399 1805 Maja Tworska Maja Tworska Faro
400 1813 Rúben Gonçalves Pegada Tavira Tavira
401 2040 Neusa Guerreiro individual Tavira
402 1819 Vítor Cardeira Cativa 4 Conceição
403 80 Manuela Pereira Clube Recreio Desporto Santaluziense Santa Luzia
404 1809 João Gonçalves TAVIRA INDIVIDUAL INDEPENDENTE Tavira
405 2041 Isabel Madeira cafe avenida VILA NOVA DE CACELA
406 1811 Rita Cândido Café Avenida/CAMPESINO RFC Vila Nova de cacela
407 1817 Patrícia Segundo FF Racing Girls Fuzeta
408 2047 Elisabete Magalhães Ff racing’s grils S.bras de Alportel
409 1825 Pedro Nascimento Clube Bike Team Tavira Tavira
411 1812 José Martins Individual Vila R. S. António
412 82 Khalid Tahiri Associação Cultural Sambrasense S.B.Alportel
413 83 Jorge Varela CASJ Albufeira
414 1716 Nuno Lopes Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Olhão
415 1814 Hugo Viegas Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva São Brás de Alportel
416 1820 João Marques Beja Atlético Clube Beja
417 2046 RUI HORTA hortalicas TAVIRA
418 2045 CLARA ROSA HORTALICAS TAVIRA
419 2044 AFONSO HORTA HORTALICAS TAVIRA
420 2043 MARGARIDA HORTA HORTALICAS TAVIRA
421 2042 FILIPA DOMINGOS CLUBE VELA TAVIRA TAVIRA
422 1818 Poitevin Philippe não Tavira
423 2004 Miki Dourado Inscrição individual Vila Real de Santo António
424 2003 Cristina Felicio Individual Tavira
425 1827 Miguel Figueira Individual Tavira
426 84 Maria Inês Galvão Tugas On Tour associação Desportiva Faro
427 1826 Bernardo Santos Individual Faro
428 1829 Sérgio Jesus MKfit Montenegro