Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "2.ª Corrida Cidade de Faro - 2022"

258 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade Prova Escalão
1 1 Sandra Isabel Dreier Individual Santa Barbara de Nexe 10 Km VET F50
2 2 Terry O Hare N/A Carvoeiro 10 Km VET M60
3 3 Joaquim Abraços Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Olhão 10 Km VET M40
4 4 Luis Alexandre Lourenço Cool Runners Loulé Loulé 10 Km VET M50
8 5 Miguel Valente Individual Beja 10 Km Seniores Masc
9 6 Cláudia Valente Individual Beja 10 Km Seniores Fem
10 7 Manuel Valente Individual Beja 10 Km VET M55
11 8 Rui Carlos Individual Loulé 10 Km VET M45
12 9 Miguel Gonçalves Individual Olhão 10 Km VET M45
15 10 Silvia Mendes João Pedro Dias PT Faro 10 Km VET F45
16 11 FERNANDO RAMOS 8300 WILD SPORTS Silves 10 Km VET M50
17 12 Cândida Viegas Individual Faro 10 Km VET F40
18 13 Joaquim Luz Ria Formosa slow runners Faro 10 Km VET M40
19 14 Tiago Silva Algarunners Faro 10 Km Sub 23 Masc
20 15 Sylvia Rodrigues Farense faro 10 Km VET F45
24 16 Nuno Gonçalves Indivídual Faro 10 Km VET M45
25 17 José Tiago Dias Garcia CMR Sul São Brás de Alportel 10 Km Seniores Masc
27 18 Jan Dizka Individual Olhão 10 Km Seniores Masc
28 19 Francisco Jorge Individual Loulé 10 Km VET M55
30 20 Rute Jacinto Individual Faro 10 Km VET F40
31 21 Vitor Dias Individual Montenegro 10 Km VET M45
32 22 Sue Howard Sues Road Runners Albufeira 10 Km VET F60
34 23 Paulo Dias Dias medronheiros faro 10 Km VET M50
35 25 Paulo Azevedo Individual Porto 10 Km VET M50
36 24 Hilario Guerreiro CBF Faro 10 Km VET M60
37 26 Ana rosa Parreira Mexe te mó Olhão 10 Km VET F50
38 27 Moisés Gaudêncio Individual Faro 10 Km VET M55
39 28 Teresa Duarte Trail Runners Portimão Lagos 10 Km VET F45
40 29 Nelson Lourenço Individual São Bartolomeu de Messines 10 Km VET M40
41 30 LUIS REIS 8300 WILD SPORTS SILVES 10 Km VET M45
42 31 Carla Silvano Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira 10 Km VET F50
43 32 António Ferro AERO TAVIRA TAVIRA 10 Km VET M60
44 33 Guilherme Ribeiro Mexe-te mó Olhão 10 Km VET M50
45 34 Rui Duarte Individual Faro 10 Km VET M45
46 35 Rafael Faustino Individual Loulé 10 Km Seniores Masc
47 36 Ivo Garcia N Loule 10 Km VET M40
48 37 Miguel Godinho - Vila Real de Santo António 10 Km VET M40
49 38 Jorge faustino Faustino Select travel Sines 10 Km VET M55
50 39 João migue Cruz Individual Olhao 10 Km VET M40
51 40 Elton harisson da Silva Olhão runners Olhão 10 Km VET M40
52 44 Teófilo Fernandes Soldados do Janota Almancil 10 Km Seniores Masc
53 41 Celia Pinto Individual Faro 10 Km VET F35
54 42 Jorge Gama Oliveira Sem Quarteira 10 Km VET M35
55 43 MÁRCIO MARREIROS LAGOS A CORRER Lagos 10 Km VET M40
56 45 Antônio joao Santos Modernselect travel Sines 10 Km VET M60
57 71 Filipe Afonso JIC Racing Team Olhao 10 Km Seniores Masc
60 63 ALFREDO GOMES Tugas On Tour AD Faro 10 Km VET M50
61 62 Gil RODRIGUES Tugas On Tour AD Tunes 10 Km VET M45
62 64 Hugo Conceição Tugas On Tour AD Faro 10 Km VET M40
63 61 Filipe Conceição Tugas On Tour AD Faro 10 Km VET M55
64 60 Mário António Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET M40
65 59 Pedro Branco Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET M45
66 58 José Reis Tugas On Tour AD Albufeira 10 Km VET M55
67 57 Duarte Pinto Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET M45
68 56 Carlos Machado Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva faro 10 Km VET M60
69 55 Maria Inês Galvão Tugas On Tour associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET F35
70 54 Daniel Cruz Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Azambuja 10 Km VET M40
71 53 João Catarino Tugas On Tour AD Faro 10 Km VET M50
72 52 Francisco Guerreiro Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET M50
73 51 Helena Blanc Tugas On Tour AD Tavira 10 Km VET F60
74 50 Joao Caldeira Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Faro 10 Km Seniores Masc
75 46 Ricardo Matias Individual Vila Nova de cacela 10 Km VET M35
77 47 Mika Gonçalves Pomar wellness Tavira 10 Km VET M35
78 48 Carlos João sem equipa Loulé 10 Km VET M60
79 49 Diamantino Solá Olhão Runners Olhão 10 Km VET M35
80 65 Ana Dias Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Faro 10 Km VET F45
81 66 Fernando Silva Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro 10 Km VET M40
82 67 Jorge Hilário JF V.r.s.a. 10 Km VET M35
83 68 João Barbosa JARDIM FUNCIONAL VRSA Vila Real de Santo António 10 Km VET M60
84 69 Marco Néné JARDIM FUNCIONAL VRSA Vila Real De Santo António 10 Km VET M45
85 73 Carlos morales AVA Faro 10 Km VET M45
86 74 Jeannette Hernández Mora Personal Faro 10 Km VET F45
87 70 Miguel Vieira individual Faro 10 Km VET M50
88 72 Nuno Miguel Gonçalves Jardim Funcional Vila Real de Santo António Vila Real De Santo António 10 Km Seniores Masc
89 75 Ana Felismino Individual Faro 10 Km Seniores Fem
92 76 Sílvio Patrício Adatrailrunning Amarante 10 Km VET M40
93 77 Francisco Miguel Matias Soares Individual Faro 10 Km VET M35
94 78 Rui Pinto Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira 10 Km VET M45
95 79 José Pereira Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira 10 Km VET M45
96 80 Maria Albertina Ferreira Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira 10 Km VET F40
98 89 João Pinto Algarunners Faro 10 Km VET M55
99 90 Sandra Correia individual Faro 10 Km VET F55
100 91 Hugo Pinto Algarunners Faro 10 Km Sub 23 Masc
101 81 Mário Santos Santos C.O.P. Olhão 10 Km VET M45
102 87 Antonio Afonso Clube Recreativo Alturense Altura 10 Km VET M50
103 88 Jorge Paulo Vasquez Nogueira Jorge Nogueira Clube Recreativo Alturense Altura 10 Km Seniores Masc
104 82 Célia Gaspar Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET F45
105 83 Alexandra Maral OsPestanas Faro 10 Km VET F45
106 84 Paulo Diogo OsPestanas Faro 10 Km VET M45
107 85 Ricardo Dias Ninjas da ria Faro 10 Km VET M35
108 111 Carlos Alberto Filipe CAT tunes Algoz 10 Km VET M45
109 86 Ana Sacramento Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET F45
110 93 Ray Yoxall Pegadas á 4feira Faro 10 Km VET M60
112 92 Cláudio Galego Individual Faro 10 Km VET M40
113 94 Jorge Correia Pegada Tavira TAVIRA 10 Km VET M50
114 95 Vasco Teixeira Pegada Tavira Tavira 10 Km VET M40
115 96 Cesar Henrique Pegada Tavira Tavira 10 Km VET M45
116 97 Ricardo Pacheco Pegada Tavira TAVIRA 10 Km VET M45
117 98 Jyrki Elo Pegada Tavira Tavira 10 Km VET M55
118 99 Maria Xavier Pegada Tavira Tavira 10 Km VET F40
119 100 Michel Valente Pegada Tavira Tavira 10 Km VET M35
120 101 João Carlos Palma Mestre Pegada Tavira Tavira 10 Km VET M40
121 102 Ana Lúcia Àgueda Pegada Tavira Tavira 10 Km VET F40
122 103 Marco Oliveira Pegada Tavira TAVIRA 10 Km VET M55
123 104 António Madeira Pegada Tavira Tavira 10 Km VET M50
124 105 Rui Teixeira Pegada Tavira Almancil 10 Km VET M55
125 106 Vera Livramento Pegada Tavira Faro 10 Km VET F40
126 107 Pedro Braz Correia Clube de Atletismo de Tunes Lagos 10 Km VET M35
127 108 Graça Fernandes Clube Oriental de Pechão OLHÃO 10 Km VET F45
128 124 Isidro Martins Serra Individual Bombarral 10 Km VET M60
129 109 Agostinho Silva Clube Recreativo Alturense Faro 10 Km VET M60
130 110 Daniel Jacó South Gym Faro 10 Km Seniores Masc
131 112 Fábio Reis CATUNES Lagos 10 Km Seniores Masc
132 113 Alexandre Lopes Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão 10 Km VET M50
133 114 Patricia Silva Clube Desportivo Areias de São João faro 10 Km Seniores Fem
135 115 Paulo Vasques DronesPV Vila Real de Santo António 10 Km VET M50
136 116 RENATO BARTOLOMEU JARDIM FUNCIONAL VRSA CASTRO MARIM 10 Km VET M35
137 117 Mónica Joana Lucas Jardim Funcional VRSA Vila Real de Santo Antonio 10 Km VET F40
138 118 Diogo Lança JARDIM FUNCIONAL VRSA castro marim 10 Km Seniores Masc
139 119 Luís Pereira Individual Castro Marim 10 Km VET M40
140 143 Nuno Alfaiate Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira 10 Km VET M45
141 142 Paulo Silva Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET M50
142 141 Paulo Emidio Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET M55
143 140 Patrícia Emídio Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km Seniores Fem
144 139 José Santos Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET M60
145 138 Sonia Palma Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET F45
146 137 André Lima Cabrita Tugas on Tour AD Faro 10 Km VET M45
147 136 Luis Barros Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira 10 Km VET M60
148 135 Sónia Barros Tugas On Tour AD Faro 10 Km Seniores Fem
149 134 Carlos Cabrita Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET M45
150 120 João Paulo Piscarreta Não pertenço a nenhuma equipa Tavira 10 Km VET M40
151 133 Belcilda Oliveira Tugas On Tour AD Faro 10 Km VET F45
152 121 Sérgio Piscarreta Próprio Tavira 10 Km VET M35
153 122 Tânia Carriço Individual Faro 10 Km Seniores Fem
154 147 Eunice Jesus Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro 10 Km VET F45
155 123 Nuno Mendes Individual Faro 10 Km VET M40
156 187 Marco Lívio ATR - Algarve Trail Running Faro 10 Km VET M50
157 151 Celso Brito Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel 10 Km VET M35
158 152 Nelson Dias Associação Cultural Sambrasense Olhão 10 Km VET M45
159 153 Fábio Mascarenhas ACSAMB Tavira 10 Km Seniores Masc
160 154 Pedro Boleixa Associação Cultural Sambrasense Quarteira 10 Km VET M50
161 155 Renato Martins Associação Cultural Sambrasense Vilamoura 10 Km VET M45
162 156 José Carlos Silva Associação Cultural Sambrasense Olhão 10 Km VET M40
163 157 Susana Seruca Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro 10 Km VET F50
164 158 Rodrigo Parrini Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro 10 Km VET M35
165 159 Antonio Alfarrobinha Associação Cultural Sambrasense Castro Marim 10 Km VET M40
166 160 Peter Chester-Browne Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás De Alportel 10 Km VET M50
167 161 Leonel Cristina Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro 10 Km VET M55
168 162 Rui Bernardo Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel 10 Km VET M55
169 163 PAULO SANTOS Associação Cultural Sambrasense FARO 10 Km VET M55
170 164 Isabel Santos Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro 10 Km VET F55
172 166 Valter André Associação Cultural Sambrasense São brás de alportel 10 Km VET M40
173 167 Carlos Antão Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro 10 Km VET M35
174 168 Raquel Marques Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel 10 Km Seniores Fem
175 169 Paulino Moreira Associação Cultural Sambrasense Loulé 10 Km VET M40
176 125 Paulo Damião MKFIT Montenegro faro 10 Km VET M50
177 126 Fátima Gonçalves Slowdown Running Faro 10 Km VET F50
178 127 Martins Martins PRAKISTOU DA FUZETA Fuzeta 10 Km VET M45
179 128 Cláudia Matias Matias Team Nuno Afonso Portimão 10 Km VET F45
180 129 Pedro Miguel Leonardo Secção de Trail-Casa do Povo São Pedro vila do porto 10 Km VET M40
181 146 Armando Tinoco Xcx Faro 10 Km VET M60
182 130 Micael Francisco Individual Faro 10 Km VET M45
183 131 Rogério Morais Morais Individual olhão 10 Km VET M40
184 132 Andreia Sousa Grecas Vagos Armação De Pera 10 Km Seniores Fem
185 176 Amandio Viegas Cool Runners Loulé Vilamoura 10 Km VET M45
186 144 Florentino Matias Individual Faro 10 Km VET M60
188 145 Isac Vilhena Individual Faro 10 Km VET M40
189 150 João Contreiras Associação Cultural Sambrasense São Brás de Alportel 10 Km VET M45
190 174 Rute Teófilo GD.R. São Francisco da Serra Melides 10 Km Seniores Fem
191 175 Paulo Martins G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra Melides 10 Km Seniores Masc
192 148 João Carlos Rios Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro 10 Km VET M60
193 149 Tiago Rodrigues Team pneurapido Albufeira 10 Km VET M45
194 170 Cláudia Marquês sem equipa Faro 10 Km VET F50
195 171 André Gordo Individual Faro 10 Km Seniores Masc
196 172 Matheus Hora Gomes Ferreira Vai Pato Faro 10 Km Seniores Masc
197 173 Hannah Franz N/A Faro 10 Km VET F35
198 182 Roberto Reigado Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira 10 Km Seniores Masc
199 183 Ricardo Santos Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira 10 Km VET M35
200 184 João Constantino Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira 10 Km VET M40
201 181 Henrique Pereira Faro, Pegadas à 4ª. Feira Faro 10 Km VET M60
202 177 Sónia Fernandes Individual Faro 10 Km VET F35
203 178 Luís Sousa Individual Faro 10 Km VET M35
204 179 Isabel Roberto Individual Faro 10 Km VET F45
205 180 Francisco Costa Individual Paços de ferreira 10 Km Seniores Masc
206 185 Gonçalo Raminhos Individual Faro 10 Km Seniores Masc
207 186 Marco Aurélio Silva indvidual Santa Bárbara de Nêxe 10 Km VET M40
208 191 Jorge Batista Cool Runners Loulé 10 Km VET M45
209 195 Daniel Jaulino GAU-Bajouca Monte Real 10 Km VET M55
210 188 Filipe Carrascalão Os Duros / Suplementos24.com São brás de Alportel 10 Km VET M35
211 189 Micael Silva individual Torres Vedras 10 Km Seniores Masc
212 190 Licínio Carvalho Individual Faro 10 Km VET M45
213 192 Rui Lopes Individual Pêra 10 Km VET M40
214 194 João Serafim Cool Runners Loulé Loulé 10 Km VET M50
215 193 Pedro Campos N/a Tomar 10 Km Seniores Masc
217 202 Vítor Xifreu Cool Runners Loulé Almancil 10 Km VET M50
218 198 Helder Ramos Tugas on tur Olhão 10 Km VET M40
219 196 Matteo Merlo / Vilamoura 10 Km Seniores Masc
220 197 Teresa Silva ATR - Algarve Trail Running Olhão 10 Km Seniores Fem
222 199 Filipe Trindade Individual Fuzeta 10 Km Seniores Masc
223 200 Andreia Magina Azevedo ARLVG Rio Mau - Penafiel 10 Km Seniores Fem
224 201 Luis Braz Algarunners Faro 10 Km VET M40
225 203 Vitor Martins Clube Recreativo Alturense Castro Marim - Portugal 10 Km VET M45
226 205 Carlos Martinho ATR- Algarve Trail Running Faro 10 Km VET M60
227 204 Claudia Andrade Cool Runners Loulé Loulé 10 Km VET F45
228 206 Silvana Godinho Indivudal Faro 10 Km VET F50
229 207 Joaquim Godinho Individual Faro 10 Km VET M55
230 212 Mateusz Nuzbanski KB SOBÓTKA Sady 10 Km Sub 23 Masc
231 208 Carla Fernandes Cool Runners Loulé Loulé 10 Km VET F45
232 209 Álvaro Rodrigues Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira 10 Km VET M55
233 210 Carsten Bock LWT Treis Staufenberg/Germany 10 Km VET M55
234 211 Jake Dias Individual Lagos 10 Km Seniores Masc
235 165 Carlos Luz Associação Cultural Sambrasense Faro 10 Km VET M35
239 214 JOSÉ MANUEL CONCEICAO TARTUGAS DE LOULÉ LOULÉ 10 Km VET M55
240 213 Arlete Silva Lopes da Costa Não Faro 10 Km VET F55
243 215 Rita Dwyer Individual Lagos 10 Km VET F55
245 216 Luis Ferreira Juventude Atlético Clube Santiago do Cacém 10 Km VET M50
246 226 Joaquin Santos Palma El Lince-Bonares Isla Cristina 10 Km VET M60
247 217 Pedro Carrasqueira Nenhuma Faro 10 Km Seniores Masc
248 218 José Pablo Valenciano Nenhuma Lisboa 10 Km Seniores Masc
249 227 Ricardo Conceição Associação Cultural Sambrasense Lisboa 10 Km VET M35
250 228 Luís Aragão Temivels DAtalaia Faro 10 Km VET M55
251 219 Tiago Maia Futebol Clube de Malta Malta - Vila do Conde 10 Km Seniores Masc
252 220 Ana Rocha Rolo Zollikofen 10 Km VET F35
253 221 Ricardo Lopes Narm Zollikofen 10 Km VET M40
254 222 Tiago João Barbosa Almeida Stepn Quarteira 10 Km Seniores Masc
255 223 Rui Roque Associação Académica da Belavista Lagoa 10 Km VET M45
256 224 Pedro Viegas Slowdown Runners Faro 10 Km VET M45
257 225 José Rocha Grupo Desportivo Luz Verde Melres Gondomar 10 Km VET M60
258 229 Pedro Silva NARMessejana Messejana 10 Km VET M45
259 230 Fábio Inácio Betunes Loulé 10 Km VET M35
260 238 Abdeslam Bouaria Casa do Benfica de Faro Faro 10 Km Seniores Masc
261 231 Manel Caldeira Futebol Clube de Malta Porto 10 Km Seniores Masc
262 232 Jorge Varela Clube Desportivo Areias de São João LOULÉ 10 Km VET M40
263 233 Juan Luis Garzon Hervas Casa Benfica de Faro Faro 10 Km VET M35
264 247 PEDRO POEIRA SERRALHA UNIÃO DESPORTIVA ODEMIRA ODEMIRA 10 Km VET M50
265 234 Sara Inácio ADRAP São Brás de Alportel 10 Km Seniores Fem
266 236 Fátima Martins Tugas On Tour AD Faro 10 Km VET F45
267 235 Bruno Pita Pints Olhão 10 Km VET M40
268 239 Nelson Cintra FatBoyRunning Lagos 10 Km VET M35
269 249 Jachson Serra Seniores Faro 10 Km Seniores Masc
270 237 Agathe Delahais nenhuma Olhao 10 Km Sub 23 Fem
271 240 Ross Martineau Kauai Divas and Dudes Sas Bras de Alportel 10 Km VET M55
272 241 Jeff Demma Kauai Divas and Dudes Sao Bras de Alportel 10 Km VET M60
273 242 Cristiano Borges CASJ Lisboa 10 Km Seniores Masc
274 253 Helena Estorninho Não tenho Faro 10 Km VET F35
275 246 Eurico Correia Olímpico Clube de Lagos Lagos 10 Km VET M50
276 245 Antonio Silva Olímpico Clube de Lagos Lagos 10 Km VET M55
277 244 Jorge Machado Olimpico Clube de Lagos Lagos 10 Km VET M60
278 243 Raquel Rosa Individual Faro 10 Km Sub 23 Fem
279 250 Ricardo Nogueira A.O.Arraial Tavira 10 Km Seniores Masc
280 251 Edit Moerschbaecher Individual Loulé 10 Km VET F35
282 248 Ana Oliveira Clube Brisa São Domingos de Rana 10 Km VET F35
283 258 Wilson Costa Algarunners Loule 10 Km VET M35
284 252 Jorge Candeias Santos Olímpico Clube de Lagos Lagos 10 Km VET M60
285 256 José Manuel Tomaz Individual FARO 10 Km VET M50
286 254 Joao - Duarte Individual Faro 10 Km VET M45
288 255 Paulo Soares Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira 10 Km VET M45
289 257 Bruno Trians Não tenho La Coruña 10 Km VET M40