Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "15º Meia Maratona do Concelho de Castro Marim"

69 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade Prova Escalão
2 301 Nelson Palma GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Olhão Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos II Masc
3 1 Hélder Bento Jardim Funcional VRSA - Associação Desportiva Vila Real de Santo António Meia Maratona Seniores Masc
4 2 Patricia Serafim Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Faro Meia Maratona Veteranos II Fem
5 1001 Cheila Silva Sem Equipa Albufeira Mini Maratona Seniores Fem
6 3 Gonçalo Galante MADRUGAS Almeirim Meia Maratona Veteranos III Masc
7 1002 ISMAEL POETA Individual Albufeira Mini Maratona Veteranos II Masc
8 1003 Ritiele Kupinski Individual Albufeira Mini Maratona Seniores Fem
9 4 André Palma Individual Tavira Meia Maratona Veteranos I Masc
10 1004 Regiane Silva Individual Tavira Mini Maratona Seniores Fem
11 1005 Alisson Teixeira Sem equipa Lagoa Mini Maratona Veteranos II Masc
12 5 Sara André Individual Castro Marim Meia Maratona Seniores Fem
13 6 José Filipe Sobral Individual Tavira Meia Maratona Veteranos II Masc
14 1006 Catalina Mihaesc - Vila Real de Santo António Mini Maratona Seniores Fem
15 7 Ricardo Carvalho . Loulé Meia Maratona Seniores Masc
17 8 Henrique Pereira Faro, Pegadas à 4ª. Feira Faro Meia Maratona Veteranos VI Masc
18 9 Stewart Hill Run All Daytrading.com Tavira Meia Maratona Veteranos II Masc
19 10 Hugo Machado Thomar Athletics Vila Nova da barquinha Meia Maratona Veteranos III Masc
20 12 Pedro Alves Individual Portimão Meia Maratona Veteranos II Masc
21 11 Nuno Palminha Individual Santiago do Cacém Meia Maratona Veteranos II Masc
22 13 Raul Lourenço Núcleo Desportivo e Cultural de Odemira Odemira Meia Maratona Veteranos IV Masc
23 14 Marco Bravo Sozinho Amadora Meia Maratona Seniores Masc
24 1007 Hugo Viegas Lusitano Triatlo Clube Vila Real de Santo António Mini Maratona Veteranos III Masc
25 1008 Fernando Ferreira Aguaciclo Running Team Sintra Mini Maratona Veteranos VI Masc
26 302 Gonçalo Agostinho A.O.Arraial Tavira Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Seniores Masc
28 15 Abel Viegas . Loulé Meia Maratona Seniores Masc
29 303 Ana Dias Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Faro Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos IV Fem
30 304 CARINA CORREIA Clube Desportivo Areias São João OLHÃO Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos III Fem
31 305 Cláudio Pica Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Pechão Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos II Masc
32 306 Daniel Martins Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Seniores Masc
33 307 Joaquim Abraços Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Olhão Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos III Masc
34 308 Jorge Varela Clube Desportivo Areias de São João LOULÉ Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos II Masc
35 309 Nuno Miguel Correia Clube Desportivo Areias de São João São Brás de Alportel Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos III Masc
36 16 Pedro Cardoso CCDAM Atletismo LISBOA Meia Maratona Veteranos II Masc
37 1009 Carla Brás Individual Caldas da Rainha Mini Maratona Veteranos II Fem
38 310 PATRÍCIA SILVA Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Seniores Fem
39 17 Anabela Dias 35Runners Faro Meia Maratona Veteranos III Fem
40 18 Nuno Dias 35Runners Faro Meia Maratona Veteranos III Masc
41 1010 Nuno Botelho ATR-Algarve Trail Running Faro Mini Maratona Veteranos II Masc
42 311 Ana Lisa Vieira Centro Desportivo de Quarteira Quarteira Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos I Fem
43 19 João Varatojo 0 Bobadela Meia Maratona Veteranos II Masc
44 312 Marta Dias GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Vrsa Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos I Fem
45 20 César Almeida Bobadelas Running Team Bobadela Meia Maratona Veteranos I Masc
46 21 Soares Samuel - Alvor Meia Maratona Seniores Masc
47 22 Tiago Rodrigues Triatlo Faro Olhão Meia Maratona Veteranos II Masc
48 23 Eduardo Pinheiro scp Sintra Meia Maratona Veteranos V Masc
49 24 Rúben Sousa CCD APDL Vila do Conde Meia Maratona Veteranos I Masc
50 25 Luís Afonso AJAM Mogadouro Meia Maratona Veteranos II Masc
51 26 Carlos Jesus Núcleo Amigos Atletismo Lagos Lagos Meia Maratona Veteranos V Masc
52 27 Manuel Mestre Blue brothers Faro Meia Maratona Veteranos IV Masc
53 1011 Jorge Araújo TGV Vila Franca de Xira Mini Maratona Veteranos IV Masc
54 313 Bruno Batista Clube Recreativo Alturense Vila Nova de Cacela Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Seniores Masc
55 1012 Maria Joao Carrega Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira Mini Maratona Veteranos V Fem
56 1013 Carlos Manuel Carrega Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira Mini Maratona Veteranos V Masc
57 1014 Vitor Martins Clube Recreativo Alturense Castro Marim - Portugal Mini Maratona Veteranos IV Masc
58 1015 Diane Valentim Clube Recreativo Alturense VRSA Mini Maratona Veteranos III Fem
59 28 João Ferreiro - Quarteira Meia Maratona Seniores Masc
60 29 Rui Hilario VFCE ERMIDAS SADO Meia Maratona Seniores Masc
61 30 Rui Gomes VFCE Ermidas Sado Meia Maratona Veteranos VI Masc
62 1016 Luiza Monteiro Sem equipa Olhão Mini Maratona Seniores Fem
63 31 Samuel Vogel Individual Rio de Mouro Meia Maratona Seniores Masc
64 1017 Miguel Valente - Faro Mini Maratona Seniores Masc
65 1018 Heloisa Medeiros Fem Olhão Mini Maratona Seniores Fem
66 1019 Alda Afonso - Tavira Mini Maratona Veteranos II Fem
67 32 José Luís Pereira QXUNO Ermesinde Meia Maratona Seniores Masc
68 314 Bertrand Palma Clube Recreativo Alturense Olhão Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos IV Masc
69 315 Antonio Afonso Clube Recreativo Alturense Santa Barbara de Nexe Meia Maratona - Filiado AAALG Veteranos IV Masc
70 1020 Rodolfo Reis Clube Recreativo Alturense Faro Mini Maratona Veteranos IV Masc
71 1021 Orlando Sebastião Clube Recreativo Alturense Altura Mini Maratona Veteranos V Masc
72 33 Elisabete Felicidade VFCE ALVALADE Meia Maratona Veteranos II Fem