Área de clubes

Lista de Inscritos "1ª Corrida Cidade de Faro "

157 Inscrições aprovadas
Nº Registo Dorsal Nome Equipa Localidade Prova Escalão
1 1 Luis Alexandre Lourenço Cool Runners Loulé Loulé Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
2 24 Carla Silvano Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km VET IV Fem
3 5 Joaquim Abraços Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
4 2 Helena Maria Blanc Clube Recreativo Alturense Vila Nova de Cacela Corrida 10 Km VET VI Fem
6 4 Jorge Louro Individual Santa Bárbara de Nexe Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
7 3 Rui Pinto Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
8 6 Paula Jorge The in-laws Mosqueira ferreiras Corrida 10 Km VET IV Fem
9 18 Daniel Martins Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
10 19 João Constantino Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
11 20 Luís Martins Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
12 21 Ricardo Santos Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
13 22 Nuno Correia Clube Desportivo Areias de São João São Brás de Alportel Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
14 23 Roberto Reigado Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
15 8 Isabel Gonçalves Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Sao Bartolomeu de Messines Corrida 10 Km VET I Fem
16 7 Carina Correia Clube Desportivo Areias de São João OLHÃO Corrida 10 Km VET II Fem
17 14 Terry OHare Individual Carvoeiro Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
18 12 José Alves Individual LAGOA Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
19 9 Óscar Monteiro Sem equipa Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
20 10 Nelson Lourenço Individual São Bartolomeu de Messines Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
21 11 Miguel Gonçalves Individual Olhão Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
22 17 Alfredo Gomes Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
23 13 Claudia Monteiro INDIVIDUAL Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Fem
24 29 Carlos Reis The In-Laws Loulé Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
25 25 Vinicius Gandolfi São Paulo FC Sao Paulo Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
26 15 Diamantino Solá Olhão Runners Olhão Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
27 16 Pedro Miguel Leonardo Secção de Trail-Casa do Povo São Pedro vila do porto Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
29 30 Frazer Lainchbury algarve hash house harriers funchais tor Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
30 26 Elton harisson da Silva Papaleguasrunning Olhão Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
31 27 António Mortal Turtles Faro Corrida 10 Km VET V Masc
33 28 Graça Fernandes Clube Oriental de Pechão OLHÃO Corrida 10 Km VET III Fem
34 31 Lívio Jesus Sem equipa Faro Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
35 32 Carolina Venda Sem equipa Faro Corrida 10 Km VET I Fem
37 33 Rodrigo Parrini Próximo Transportes de Faro Faro Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
38 34 Orlando Sousa PRÓXIMO Transportes de Faro FARO Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
39 37 Joaquín Santos Palma El Lince-Bonares Isla Cristina Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
40 35 Miguel Luzia Luzia Sem equipa Fark Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
41 71 Isidro M Serra Serra Individual Bombarral Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
42 38 Xenho Rocha Blackbeer Runners Faro Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
43 44 António Manuel Santos Faro,Pegadas à 4ª feira Faro Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
44 39 Sue Howard Sues Road Runners Albufeira Corrida 10 Km VET VI Fem
45 40 Kirsten Hellum Sues roadrunners Albufeira Corrida 10 Km VET VI Fem
46 41 Cláudio Galego Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
47 45 Marie Parkinson Sues Road Runners S.B Messines Corrida 10 Km VET III Fem
48 42 João Carlos Rios Faro, Pegadas à 4ª Feira Faro Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
49 43 Suzi Steinhofel Sues Road Runners Boliqueime Corrida 10 Km VET VI Fem
50 70 Kerstin Staeck Sues Roadrunners Albufeira Corrida 10 Km VET IV Fem
55 67 Jorge Varela Clube Desportivo Areias de São João LOULÉ Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
56 68 Paulo Soares Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
57 46 Jorge Horta Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
58 47 Carlos Nuno Reis Arromba Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
59 48 Cesar Henrique Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
60 49 Paulo Ajuda Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
61 50 Jose Pereira Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
62 51 António Madeira Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
63 52 Marco Oliveira Pegada Tavira TAVIRA Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
64 53 Jorge Correia Pegada Tavira TAVIRA Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
65 54 Michel Valente Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
66 55 Vasco Teixeira Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
67 56 Rui Fernandes Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
68 57 Luis Domingos Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
69 58 Jyrki Elo Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET V Masc
70 59 Fernando Correia Pegada Tavira TAVIRA Corrida 10 Km VET V Masc
71 60 Rui Torpes Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
72 61 Vitor Gonçalves Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
73 62 Rui Santana Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
74 63 Nelson Nascimento Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
75 64 João Barbosa Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
76 65 Ricardo Pacheco Pegada Tavira TAVIRA Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
77 66 Jorge Santos FinishStrong Faro Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
78 69 Helena Coelho david sports S.Bartolomeu de Messines Corrida 10 Km VET V Fem
79 73 Maria Joao Carrega Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET IV Fem
80 74 Diane Valentim Clube Recreativo Alturense Castro Marim Corrida 10 Km VET II Fem
81 75 Carlos Gago Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
82 76 Antonio Afonso Clube Recreativo Alturense Altura Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
83 77 Orlando Sebastião Clube Recreativo Alturense Altura Corrida 10 Km VET V Masc
84 78 Daniel Anjos Clube Recreativo Alturense Vila Real de Santo Antonio Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
85 79 Agostinho Palma Clube Recreativo Alturense Faro Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
86 80 Rodolfo Reis Clube Recreativo Alturense Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
87 81 Carlos Carrega Clube Recreativo Alturense Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET V Masc
88 82 Jorge Nogueira Clube Recreativo Alturense Castro marim Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
89 72 Osvaldo Silva Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
91 91 João Catarino Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
92 92 Paulo Emidio Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
93 90 Sonia Palma Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET II Fem
94 89 Mário António Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
95 88 Duarte Pinto Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
96 87 José Santos Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
97 86 Maria Inês Galvão Tugas On Tour associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET I Fem
98 85 Francisco Guerreiro Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
99 84 António Borges Mangana Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
100 83 Carlos Machado Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva faro Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
101 93 José Pereira Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Albufeira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
102 94 Leonardo Moreira CPPEA Almada Corrida 10 Km Juniores Masc
103 95 Gonçalo Brito Lusitano FC-Triatlo Cacela Corrida 10 Km Sub 23 Masc
104 96 Francisco Jorge C.A.A.Parque da Paz Loulé Corrida 10 Km VET V Masc
105 112 Joaquim Godinho Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET V Masc
106 113 Silvana Godinho Indivudal Faro Corrida 10 Km VET IV Fem
107 114 Carolina Godinho Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km Seniores Fem
108 107 Lina Assis Lopes Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão Corrida 10 Km VET IV Fem
109 108 Alexandre Lopes Clube Oriental de Pechão Olhão Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
110 97 Carlos Gomes Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
111 99 Moisés Gaudêncio Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
112 100 Rodrigo Fernandes Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km Juniores Masc
113 98 Catherine Walsh Individual Via Nova de Cacela Corrida 10 Km VET IV Fem
114 101 Patricia Silva Clube Desportivo Areias de São João faro Corrida 10 Km Seniores Fem
115 105 Fernando Fernandes Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Almodovar Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
116 106 Paulo Oliveira Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Faro Faro Corrida 10 Km VET V Masc
117 103 Edit Fekete Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Vilamoura Corrida 10 Km VET I Fem
118 102 José Carlos Silva Individual Olhão Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
119 104 Jorge Manuel Santos Olimpico Clube de Lagos Lagos Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
120 110 Maria Alexandra Mana Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET V Fem
121 126 Daniel Cruz Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Azambuja Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
122 127 Luis Barros Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
123 125 Carlos Cabrita Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
124 124 Joao Caldeira Tugas On Tour Associacao Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
125 123 Alexandre Ichim Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
126 122 Patrícia Emídio Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km Seniores Fem
127 121 Pedro Branco Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
128 120 Joao lanca Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva faro Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
129 119 Nuno Alfaiate Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
130 118 Ângela Fonseca Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET III Fem
131 109 Sénio Messia Associação Académica da Belavista Portimão Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
132 111 Susana Drago Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET I Fem
133 115 Luisa Martins Clube de Atletismo Alentejanos de Fa Faro Corrida 10 Km VET V Fem
134 116 Maria de Deus Medeiros Individual Lagos Corrida 10 Km VET III Fem
135 117 Nichola Wright Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET IV Fem
136 128 Vitor Hugo Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
137 129 Paulo Pinto Pegada Tavira Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
138 130 Vitor Cavadas Individual Loule Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
139 133 Ferro Santos Individual SANTO ESTEVÃO Corrida 10 Km VET VI Masc
140 132 Fernando Silva Club Olimpico Vianense Faro Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
141 131 Joana Mendonça Tugas On Tour AD Loulé Corrida 10 Km VET I Fem
142 134 Joao - Duarte Individual Vila Nova Cacela Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
143 135 Vilma Ferreira Individual Monte Gordo Corrida 10 Km Seniores Fem
144 136 Vilma Ribeiros Individual VRSA Corrida 10 Km VET I Fem
145 138 Marco Gonçalves ATR - Algarve Trail Running Faro Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
146 137 Luís Pinheiro Individual Monte Gordo Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
147 140 JOSE REIS REIS AREIAS S. JOÃO ALBUFEIRA Corrida 10 Km VET V Masc
148 154 Hugo Duarte Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
149 139 Pedro Piedade Sem equipa Faro Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
150 141 Cláudia Sofia Sousa Individual Vila Real de Santo António Corrida 10 Km VET II Fem
151 142 David Monterde Domínguez La nevera Palos de la frontera Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc
153 143 Manuel Marquez gonzalez Club atletismo lince bonares Cartaya Corrida 10 Km VET IV Masc
155 144 João Mestre LusitanoFC/Frusoal Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
156 145 Ana Lúcia Àgueda LusitanoFC/Frusoal Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET II Fem
157 146 Janet Valerie Bradford Individual Loule Corrida 10 Km VET VI Fem
158 147 Francisco Miguel Matias Soares Não Federado Faro Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
159 148 Ana Dias Clube Desportivo Areias de São João Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Fem
160 149 Ana Sacramento Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET II Fem
161 150 Paulo Melo Sem equipa Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
162 153 Nuno Marques Individual Loulé Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
163 151 Raquel Martins Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Fem
164 152 Vítor Alves Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km VET III Masc
170 155 Silvio Gonçalves Pegada Tavira Moncarapacho Corrida 10 Km VET II Masc
171 156 Humberto Fernandes Beez.pt Tavira Corrida 10 Km VET I Masc
172 36 Tânia Carriço Individual Faro Corrida 10 Km Seniores Fem
173 157 José Tiago Dias Garcia Individual São Brás de Alportel Corrida 10 Km Seniores Masc